Поиск выступлений

AWPC Чемпионат Европы

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаGТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Полякова ДарьяO1988Волгодонск42.9067.547.5107.5w (110w)222.5w285.00Горбанов
Категория 52 кг
1Гавриченко АнастасияJ1993Волгоград49.40605095205236.39Швецов С.
Категория 56 кг
1Запольских СветланаT22000Волгоград55.50753580190199.77Швецов С.
1Волкова ДианаT31998Шахты56.009045125260271.41
1Кукина ВарвараO1991Волгоград54.5097.552.5112.5262.5280.06Швецов С.
2Волкова ДианаO1998Шахты56.009045125260271.41
3Ковалева ЮлияO1983Таганрог54.9087.545122.5255270.45
Категория 60 кг
1Бобрик АнастасияT31996Волгоград58.509542.595232.5234.34Швецов С.
1Черкесова ЮлияJ1994Ростов-на-Дону59.5092.560140
292.5290.83Карпенко А.С./Вебер М.Ю.
Категория 75 кг
1Вишневская МаринаO1985Волгоград68.2012077.5 (80.5)165362.5323.57Самохвалов
Ворокова РаситаO1983Краснодар73.80105
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Зенин АртемT21999Ростов-на-Дону67.5010080150330246.97
Петраков НиколайT21999Гуково64.50150
1Semerenсo AleksandrT31996Tiraspol66.40182.5125185492.5373.81Семеренко А.
2Шаталов ВладимирT31998Ростов-на-Дону66.4014092.5165397.5301.70Карпенко А.
1Кочерженко ДмитрийJ1995Ростов-на-Дону67.30150122.5140412.5309.50
1Герасимов МихаилO1983Владимир61.70180130200510413.56
Категория 75 кг
1Черненок МаксимT21998Зеленокумск73.40140120210470328.91
1Манджавидзе БорисT31997Ростов-на-Дону69.40185127.5200512.5374.84
1Чайников ЕвгенийO1990Санкт-Петербург74.60150125205480331.82Абаев А.
1Алампиев СергейM41957Шахты72.10160wm495210465425.92
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шипулин ЗахарT21998Ростов-на-Дону81.20200137.5wt2210547.5356.59Карпенко А.
2Кустовинов СергейT21998Новочеркасск79.70160127.5180467.5308.32
1Курданов МаратJ1993Владикавказ75.40152.5107.5227.5487.5334.33
1Перов ВасилийO1979Москва81.20215155270640416.83
2Колтанюк ВиталийO1990Краснодар80.40190130220540354.08
Категория 90 кг
1Пузанков АртемO1989Ростов-на-Дону84.80170130220520329.42
Категория 100 кг
1Кодзоев ОсманJ1993Назрань92.00215150240605365.84
2Некрушец РоманJ1993Ростовская область97.90195147.5240582.5341.75
1Перов АлександрO1984Алексеевка99.20252.5160290702.5409.77
2Ласкитаев АлександрO1983Пенза98.40205140225570333.62
Скаков РоманO1986Новочеркасск100.00250180280
Костенко АлексейO1980Москва97.90210Друкер В.А.
Категория 110 кг
1Абрамов ИванO1980Москва103.70235170270675386.84
2Шелестов ВасилийO1975Котельниково101.50215195245655378.46
3Безмолитвеннов ИгорьO1988Ростовская область105.00180125180485276.74
1Шелестов ВасилийM11975Котельниково101.50215195245655378.46
1Яндиев СаварбекM41960Назрань101.30170150200520300.66Котиев Х.И.
1Друкер ВладимирM61950Москва109.20170150wm6180500417.14Соколов С.
Категория 125 кг
1Дерябин АлександрT31997Волжский119.60200142.5wt3212.5555wt3306.03Швецов С.
1Олейников СергейO1981Каменск-Шахтинский114.30212.5190270672.5374.58
2Сидельников ЕвгенийO1983Ставрополь120.10210155240605333.23

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Перов Василий 416.83 640 @ 81.20
2 Герасимов Михаил 413.56 510 @ 61.70
3 Перов Александр 409.77 702.5 @ 99.20
4 Абрамов Иван 386.84 675 @ 103.70
5 Шелестов Василий 378.46 655 @ 101.50
6 Олейников Сергей 374.58 672.5 @ 114.30
7 Колтанюк Виталий 354.08 540 @ 80.40
8 Ласкитаев Александр 333.62 570 @ 98.40
9 Сидельников Евгений 333.23 605 @ 120.10
10 Чайников Евгений 331.82 480 @ 74.60
Ветераны
1 Алампиев Сергей 425.92 465 @ 72.10
2 Друкер Владимир 417.14 500 @ 109.20
3 Шелестов Василий 378.46 655 @ 101.50
4 Яндиев Саварбек 300.66 520 @ 101.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Манджавидзе Борис 374.84 512.5 @ 69.40
2 Semerenсo Aleksandr 373.81 492.5 @ 66.40
3 Шипулин Захар 356.59 547.5 @ 81.20
4 Черненок Максим 328.91 470 @ 73.40
5 Кустовинов Сергей 308.32 467.5 @ 79.70
6 Дерябин Александр 306.03 555wt3 @ 119.60
7 Шаталов Владимир 301.70 397.5 @ 66.40
8 Зенин Артем 246.97 330 @ 67.50
Юниоры
1 Кодзоев Осман 365.84 605 @ 92.00
2 Некрушец Роман 341.75 582.5 @ 97.90
3 Курданов Марат 334.33 487.5 @ 75.40
4 Кочерженко Дмитрий 309.50 412.5 @ 67.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Вишневская Марина 323.57 362.5 @ 68.20
2 Полякова Дарья 285.00 222.5w @ 42.90
3 Кукина Варвара 280.06 262.5 @ 54.50
4 Волкова Диана 271.41 260 @ 56.00
5 Ковалева Юлия 270.45 255 @ 54.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Волкова Диана 271.41 260 @ 56.00
2 Бобрик Анастасия 234.34 232.5 @ 58.50
3 Запольских Светлана 199.77 190 @ 55.50
Юниоры
1 Черкесова Юлия 290.83 292.5 @ 59.50
2 Гавриченко Анастасия 236.39 205 @ 49.40