Поиск выступлений

Открытый турнир "Кубок Сварога"

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата14 – 15 мар 2015
Количество участников162
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 18 марта 2015
ID20539
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Клементьева (Иванова) ВикторияJ1994Курск47.2052.55557.55565.68Брехов Роман
1Вахтерова ЮлияO1980Благовещенск47.606062.5656577.12
2Астафьева ЕвгенияO1982Благовещенск47.4047.55052.55059.52
Категория 52 кг
1Баранова КсенияJ1993Истра50.30505557.55562.54
1Котова ИринаO1989Курск50.504550505056.67Немчинов А.
2Кашибадзе ЕкатеринаO1989Белгород50.80455052.55056.41Иваницкий Ю.И.
3Вернигора ОксанаO1987Нововоронеж51.804550555055.55
Категория 56 кг
1Нехорошкова ТатьянаO1980Москва55.7057.562.56562.565.53
Категория 60 кг
1Бобрешова АннаO1990Воронеж59.805057.56057.556.94Ольховский А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Зубкова АннаT31996Липецк62.3037.54042.54038.34Григорьев Д.
1Масленникова ВитаO1983Белгород67.508085908576.50Иваницкий Ю.И.
Категория 75 кг
1Блоцкая ВикторияO1985Благовещенск68.9067.572.5757566.47Баклыкова О.
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Толкачев ФедорT11999Курск58.207577.5808068.66
Категория 67.5 кг
1Путилин МатвейT11999Липецк62.50707577.57056.08
1Казначеев ВладиславT21998Белгород64.1010010510510078.29
1Гриднев МаксимJ1992Мичуринск65.40142.5147.5152.5147.5113.44
Категория 75 кг
1Шепелев АлександрT21997Суджа72.10127.513514014099.33
2Фурса АртемT21998Суджа74.40112.5117.5120117.581.39Горин А.П.
3Роговой ЕвгенийT21998Белгород73.50951001009566.41
1Бакиев ПавелJ1994Курск71.60122.513013513596.28
2Косинов СергейJ1994Курск74.90110117.5117.511075.81
3Кита АнатолийJ1993Белгород73.9082.587.59082.557.44Иваницкий Ю.И.
Гончаров АртемJ1995Липецк72.40110117.5117.5
1Смелый РоманO1991Белгород72.90105107.5107.510573.86Иваницкий Ю.И.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Мельников АлексейT21997Суджа81.80112.5120127.512077.78
2Горшков ЕвгенийT21999Балашиха76.8090951009564.30
1Корсаков ДмитрийJ1992Курск81.8013514014514090.75
1Кривопуцких НиколайO1984Железногорск81.4013514014514594.29
2Косинов ОлегO1982Курск82.2013514014514593.68Умеренков И.Ю..
1Скурту АлександрM11973Нововоронеж81.50120127.513013085.31
Категория 90 кг
1Квитко БогданT31996Курчатов88.1015015515515092.88
1Безрядин АртемJ1993Липецк86.30140145152.5152.595.60
2Соболевский ИльяJ1991Суджа87.30125132.5137.5132.582.49Горин А.П.
1Кристинин АндрейO1987Курск90.00175180185180110.14Умеренков И.Ю.
2Алтунин АртемO1977Курск89.30147.5152.5152.5147.590.64Умеренков И.Ю.
3Дрожжин РусланO1984Липецк85.60132.513514014088.19
4Маслов СергейO1989Курск88.00125132.5132.5132.582.11
5Дорошев АлексейO1988Курск88.70132.5142.5142.5132.581.74Дорошев
6Иванов АлексейO1989Курск86.00125132.5132.512578.51
Категория 100 кг
1Кочетов НиколайT21998Курск92.9014015016514084.22Пузырев И.В.
1Левит ЕгорT31996Балашиха98.8011011512011567.19
1Манаенков АлександрJ1992Железногорск96.2014515015515591.67
1Пархоменко ЮрийO1981Суджа99.00162.517017017099.25Горин А.П.
2Боровлев АнтонO1991Курск97.10155162.5170162.595.70
3Колесов АлександрO1984Курск96.3014015015014082.75Горин А.П.
1Чепурной МихаилM21970Москва92.9013014015014088.86
Категория 110 кг
1Горевалов ИльяT31996Липецк102.10150157.5162.5162.5
93.68
1Томилин МихаилO1990Липецк103.60175180185185106.08
2Глухов АндрейO1978Воскресенск104.00170177.5182.5182.5104.48
3Тищенко АлександрO1982Курск109.8017518018017598.47
4Калинин МихаилO1975Липецк109.80155167.5167.594.25

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Кристинин Андрей 110.14 180 @ 90.00
2 Томилин Михаил 106.08 185 @ 103.60
3 Глухов Андрей 104.48 182.5 @ 104.00
4 Пархоменко Юрий 99.25 170 @ 99.00
5 Тищенко Александр 98.47 175 @ 109.80
6 Боровлев Антон 95.70 162.5 @ 97.10
7 Кривопуцких Николай 94.29 145 @ 81.40
8 Калинин Михаил 94.25 167.5 @ 109.80
9 Косинов Олег 93.68 145 @ 82.20
10 Алтунин Артем 90.64 147.5 @ 89.30
Ветераны
1 Чепурной Михаил 88.86 140 @ 92.90
2 Скурту Александр 85.31 130 @ 81.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шепелев Александр 99.33 140 @ 72.10
2 Горевалов Илья 93.68 162.5 @ 102.10
3 Квитко Богдан 92.88 150 @ 88.10
4 Кочетов Николай 84.22 140 @ 92.90
5 Фурса Артем 81.39 117.5 @ 74.40
6 Казначеев Владислав 78.29 100 @ 64.10
7 Мельников Алексей 77.78 120 @ 81.80
8 Толкачев Федор 68.66 80 @ 58.20
9 Левит Егор 67.19 115 @ 98.80
10 Роговой Евгений 66.41 95 @ 73.50
Юниоры
1 Гриднев Максим 113.44 147.5 @ 65.40
2 Бакиев Павел 96.28 135 @ 71.60
3 Безрядин Артем 95.60 152.5 @ 86.30
4 Манаенков Александр 91.67 155 @ 96.20
5 Корсаков Дмитрий 90.75 140 @ 81.80
6 Соболевский Илья 82.49 132.5 @ 87.30
7 Косинов Сергей 75.81 110 @ 74.90
8 Кита Анатолий 57.44 82.5 @ 73.90
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Вахтерова Юлия 77.12 65 @ 47.60
2 Масленникова Вита 76.50 85 @ 67.50
3 Блоцкая Виктория 66.47 75 @ 68.90
4 Нехорошкова Татьяна 65.53 62.5 @ 55.70
5 Астафьева Евгения 59.52 50 @ 47.40
6 Бобрешова Анна 56.94 57.5 @ 59.80
7 Котова Ирина 56.67 50 @ 50.50
8 Кашибадзе Екатерина 56.41 50 @ 50.80
9 Вернигора Оксана 55.55 50 @ 51.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Зубкова Анна 38.34 40 @ 62.30
Юниоры
1 Клементьева (Иванова) Виктория 65.68 55 @ 47.20
2 Баранова Ксения 62.54 55 @ 50.30