Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Черного моря по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Айнетдинова КристинаO1986Туапсе55.8052.557.5606062.81
1Киворкова СветланаM21967Туапсе55.0037.540454045.84
1Хроменкова (Цвєткова) ЛюдмилаM31961Симферополь56.005052.5555061.80
Категория 67.5 кг
1Масленникова АленаJ1974Краснодар66.9067.572.5757567.95
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шурыгина ВладиславаT31995Новороссийск81.005052.55552.541.77
Категория +90 кг
1Нелина ВикторияO1990Туапсе97.004042.5454532.59
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Давыдов СеменT12006Туапсе22.002527.53030
Категория 67.5 кг
1Аллало ТучипсJ1991Туапсе66.00105110112.5112.585.84
1Аллало ТучипсO1991Туапсе66.00105110112.5112.585.84
2Чепляев ДмитрийO1987Туапсе66.90102.5107.5117.5107.581.07
3Дугин ПавелO1978Сочи64.40606567.567.552.63
Категория 75 кг
Куликов НикитаT11999Туапсе72.009595105
1Пчихачев АсланбекJ1991Майкоп75.00142.5150150142.598.11
1Польшин СергейO1986Туапсе74.60130135142.5142.598.51
2Пчихачев АсланбекO1991Майкоп75.00142.5150150142.598.11
3Бунчуков ВикторO1985х. Черноморский74.00125127.513013090.42
4Решетников МаксимO1991Туапсе71.00107.5112.5117.5117.584.38
Категория 82.5 кг
1Васильев ЕвгенийO1980Сочи81.30140150155155100.87
Категория 90 кг
1Бочкарев АндрейO1989Лабинск90.00140147.5157.5157.596.37
2Гусенов ЗаурO1986Минеральные Воды87.40155162.5162.515596.44
3Мусаилов АльбертO1988Туапсе89.00135142.515015092.36
4Мацегоров ЕвгенийO1986Туапсе87.00122.5127.5132.5132.582.65
1Кочумян СуренM41960Сочи87.2012513513512593.76
Категория 100 кг
1Громов АндрейT31996Туапсе97.00130140152.5152.589.84
1Гавриленко РоманJ1993Анапа94.00120130142.5142.585.22
2Кушвид ДаниилJ1993Туапсе96.0011012012512071.03
1Масимов ИсраилO1988Минеральные Воды96.00180187.5190190112.46
2Захаров ВладимирO1955Новороссийск98.50170175180175102.38
3Антоненко ВалерийO1987Туапсе99.8016017018017098.91
4Чамоков РаджебO1990Майкоп98.0015016017016093.82
5Карпенко ВладиславO1987Туапсе98.0015516016015590.89
6Серкуш АсланO1987Туапсе96.8014015016015088.44
Сердюков АлександрO1979Туапсе98.70145145145
1Мороз РоманM11973Туапсе92.5012013014013079.16
1Захаров ВладимирM41955Новороссийск98.50170175180175134.62
2Хроменков АлексейM41957Симферополь95.8010511512012090.15
Категория 110 кг
1Слипченко ГригорийO1982Азов107.60255260267.5267.5
2Одабашян РубенO1986Сочи107.50195200205200113.26
1Триньков АндрейM11972Гуково108.2015015515587.61
1Кузюлин ВикторM41958Майкоп106.009010010510070.87
Категория 125 кг
1Гулян АртурO1982Краснодар124.90235245252.5252.5137.74
2Комков АлександрO1983Туапсе115.00195195200195108.46
Категория 140 кг
1Резайкин ДмитрийO1984Сочи131.00240250255255137.52
Категория +140 кг
1Трофимов БорисM11972Гуково141.30210215210114.77

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Гулян Артур 137.74 252.5 @ 124.90
2 Резайкин Дмитрий 137.52 255 @ 131.00
3 Одабашян Рубен 113.26 200 @ 107.50
4 Масимов Исраил 112.46 190 @ 96.00
5 Комков Александр 108.46 195 @ 115.00
6 Захаров Владимир 102.38 175 @ 98.50
7 Васильев Евгений 100.87 155 @ 81.30
8 Антоненко Валерий 98.91 170 @ 99.80
9 Польшин Сергей 98.51 142.5 @ 74.60
10 Пчихачев Асланбек 98.11 142.5 @ 75.00
Ветераны
1 Захаров Владимир 134.62 175 @ 98.50
2 Трофимов Борис 114.77 210 @ 141.30
3 Кочумян Сурен 93.76 125 @ 87.20
4 Хроменков Алексей 90.15 120 @ 95.80
5 Триньков Андрей 87.61 155 @ 108.20
6 Мороз Роман 79.16 130 @ 92.50
7 Кузюлин Виктор 70.87 100 @ 106.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Громов Андрей 89.84 152.5 @ 97.00
Юниоры
1 Пчихачев Асланбек 98.11 142.5 @ 75.00
2 Аллало Тучипс 85.84 112.5 @ 66.00
3 Гавриленко Роман 85.22 142.5 @ 94.00
4 Кушвид Даниил 71.03 120 @ 96.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Айнетдинова Кристина 62.81 60 @ 55.80
2 Нелина Виктория 32.59 45 @ 97.00
Ветераны
1 Хроменкова (Цвєткова) Людмила 61.80 50 @ 56.00
2 Киворкова Светлана 45.84 40 @ 55.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Шурыгина Владислава 41.77 52.5 @ 81.00
Юниоры
1 Масленникова Алена 67.95 75 @ 66.90