Поиск выступлений

Кубок Курской битвы "Огненная дуга"

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Курск
Дата16 мая 2015
Количество участников61
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 20 мая 2015
ID22072
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖGТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Бокова ЕкатеринаT31996Липецк52.604550555054.88Горевалов И.А.
1Пустовит МарияO1985Курск56.0067.572.57572.575.68
2Филатова ИринаO1988Курск55.204045454042.24
Категория 60 кг
1Молчанова ОлесяJ1991Белгород59.3047.55057.547.547.36Сахно С.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мироненко ПолинаT21997Белгород64.604550504541.90Костенников
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Прокопенко ДенисT12000Алексеевка63.30859097.59071.27
2Самарин ДмитрийT12000Курск67.304550555541.27Умеренков И.Ю.
Чунаев ВадимT12000Курск66.80100100100
1Бочаров ЕвгенийJ1991Белгород66.0012513013513099.19
2Худяков ДмитрийJ1993Льгов64.30107.5110112.511085.89
Категория 75 кг
1Сушков ФилиппT21997Суджа74.70127.5135135127.588.05Горин А.П.
2Щуплов КириллT21998Алексеевка72.50115117.5117.5117.583.00Костенников
1Крылов ИванJ1993Белгород72.80140150155155109.15Минаков И.Г.
1Димитренко ПавелO1987Воронеж74.7013013514014096.68
Категория 82.5 кг
1Мельников АлексейT21997Суджа82.50120127.5127.512077.35Горин А.П.
2Корсаков ДмитрийJ1992Курск82.40145147.5150147.595.15
Гоманченко ОлегO1984Белгород80.30130130130
Категория 90 кг
1Квитко БогданT31996Курчатов86.00147.5152.5155152.595.79
1Алтунин АртемO1977Курск90.00140147.5152.5152.593.31Умеренков И.Ю.
Категория 100 кг
Кочетов НиколайT21998Курск95.80150155155Пузырев И.В.
1Миргородский ПавелJ1993Валуйки96.60162.5167.5172.5167.598.86Тимофеев Д.
2Манаенков АлександрJ1992Железногорск98.6016016016516596.49
1Пархоменко ЮрийO1981Суджа98.90172.5180185180105.12Горин А.П.
1Сугатов ВикторM11977Белгород97.60150162.5162.5162.595.47Иваницкий Ю.И.
2Ярмонов ЮрийM21967Алексеевка95.4013514014514089.95Костенников
Категория 110 кг
1Ряшкин ЕвгенийO1984Курск108.30135135142.513576.28
Категория 125 кг
1Калинин МихаилO1975Липецк111.1015516516515586.94Григорьев Д.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Пархоменко Юрий 105.12 180 @ 98.90
2 Димитренко Павел 96.68 140 @ 74.70
3 Алтунин Артем 93.31 152.5 @ 90.00
4 Калинин Михаил 86.94 155 @ 111.10
5 Ряшкин Евгений 76.28 135 @ 108.30
Ветераны
1 Сугатов Виктор 95.47 162.5 @ 97.60
2 Ярмонов Юрий 89.95 140 @ 95.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Квитко Богдан 95.79 152.5 @ 86.00
2 Сушков Филипп 88.05 127.5 @ 74.70
3 Щуплов Кирилл 83.00 117.5 @ 72.50
4 Мельников Алексей 77.35 120 @ 82.50
5 Прокопенко Денис 71.27 90 @ 63.30
6 Самарин Дмитрий 41.27 55 @ 67.30
Юниоры
1 Крылов Иван 109.15 155 @ 72.80
2 Бочаров Евгений 99.19 130 @ 66.00
3 Миргородский Павел 98.86 167.5 @ 96.60
4 Манаенков Александр 96.49 165 @ 98.60
5 Корсаков Дмитрий 95.15 147.5 @ 82.40
6 Худяков Дмитрий 85.89 110 @ 64.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Пустовит Мария 75.68 72.5 @ 56.00
2 Филатова Ирина 42.24 40 @ 55.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бокова Екатерина 54.88 50 @ 52.60
2 Мироненко Полина 41.90 45 @ 64.60
Юниоры
1 Молчанова Олеся 47.36 47.5 @ 59.30