Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Майкопа по жиму

ФедерацияWPC Russia (WPC-RUS)
Место проведенияРоссия, Майкоп
Дата28 февраля 2010
Количество участников56
Добавилkotmurzik 10 июля 2010
ID3749
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖG
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Гамаюнова АннаJ1986Майкоп42.853540403544.87
Мужчины
Категория Абс.
1Никитченко ИгорьO1975Армавир102.3016017018017097.92
2Бесчеров ДмитрийO1991Майкоп140.0013014015015079.68
Категория 52 кг
1Сxаляхо КапланT1990Майкоп50.007080858585.84
2Унароков РустамT1992Майкоп48.006065707074.10
3Карслян РусланT1993ст. Отрадная51.20606567.567.566.37
Категория 56 кг
1Панасенко ЯрославT1994Крымск55.60708082.58071.94
2Авакян АлександрT1993Майкоп55.35455557.55549.69
Категория 60 кг
1Репин ДенисT1993Майкоп60.006570706554.13
1Холявко АлександрJ1986Армавир58.5595100102.510085.31
2Кузнецов ИгорьJ1989Майкоп60.009097.510097.5
3Яковенко ИгорьJ1988Майкоп58.759510010395
1Кузнецов ИгорьO1989Майкоп60.009097.510097.5
2Анохин АлександрO1983Майкоп60.008082.58582.568.71
Категория 67.5 кг
1Шерматюк ЕвгенийT1992Крымск66.10100105107.510580.01
2Мкртчьян ЭдгарT1992Майкоп67.509510010010074.84
3Лащенов РоманT1993Майкоп66.108090959572.39
4Черноусов АндрейT1993пгт Мостовской67.058590959067.74
5Бронников МихаилT1993Майкоп67.50708087.587.565.49
6Плохотников Алек.T1991Майкоп64.507080858566.18
7Акопян АрсенT1993Майкоп66.00708082.58061.04
Андрияшин ДмитрийT1993Майкоп61.80
1Миронов ПавелJ1988Минеральные Воды63.85125130130130102.14
2Итбаев ДмитрийJ1988Майкоп62.209095102.5102.5
82.49
3Чернов АлексейJ1988Майкоп65.359510010510076.96
4Малахов ИгорьJ1989Майкоп65.408590102.59069.22
1Миронов ПавелO1988Минеральные Воды63.85125130130130102.14
2Горбик СтаниславO1981Крымск66.8010511011511586.84
3Чернов АлексейO1988Майкоп65.359510010510076.96
4Безруков ИванO1989Ярославская область67.107582.582.562.06
5Михайлюков ВладимирO1983Майкоп66.307580807557.00
Категория 75 кг
1Крылов АртемT1990ст. Отрадная70.5010010511011079.43
2Татаринцев АндрейT1990Майкоп73.5095102.51109566.41
3Гусаков АлексейT1992ст. Отрадная72.858085909063.34
4Шубин НиколайT1991Майкоп70.60758082.57554.09
1Ворона СергейJ1986Крымск72.55130135137.5137.597.08
2Григорян ПавелJ1989Майкоп73.15120130137.5137.5
3Ванян ВладимирJ1989ст. Тбилисская72.95125130132.512587.88
4Фоменко АнтонJ1989Майкоп73.6010010511111177.51
1Ванян ВладимирO1989ст. Тбилисская72.95125130132.512587.88
Категория 82.5 кг
1Эхаев АйндыT1993Майкоп81.8012513013513084.27
2Немцев СергейT1992Майкоп79.1012513513512582.86
1Иванцов ЕвгенийJ1988Майкоп82.4013514014514593.54
1Чобанян АртемO1983Майкоп78.4010011011011073.37
1Дворкин ЛеонидM61941Краснодар76.4595100105105
Категория 90 кг
1Грицай ИльяT1993пгт Мостовской83.15125130132.513083.37
2Капациев ДенисT1992Майкоп84.059010010510063.70
3Перко МаркT1992Майкоп83.50808592.592.559.16
1Хупсароков АскерJ1987Майкоп84.4514014514514088.93
2Давидян СемёнJ1986Майкоп85.0010010510510063.26
1Бабенко АлександрO1985ст. Тбилисская88.6013514515014589.51
2Юдин МихаилO1980Лабинск89.9013013514513582.65
3Шаповалов НиколайO1977Лабинск89.85909510010061.24
Категория 100 кг
1Гончаров РодионJ1989Майкоп98.7015516516515590.61
2Щавоев ЯшарJ1986Майкоп97.8513014015014082.15
1Гончаров РодионO1989Майкоп98.7015516516515590.61

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Миронов Павел 102.14 130 @ 63.85
2 Никитченко Игорь 97.92 170 @ 102.30
3 Гончаров Родион 90.61 155 @ 98.70
4 Бабенко Александр 89.51 145 @ 88.60
5 Ванян Владимир 87.88 125 @ 72.95
6 Горбик Станислав 86.84 115 @ 66.80
7 Юдин Михаил 82.65 135 @ 89.90
8 Бесчеров Дмитрий 79.68 150 @ 140.00
9 Чернов Алексей 76.96 100 @ 65.35
10 Чобанян Артем 73.37 110 @ 78.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сxаляхо Каплан 85.84 85 @ 50.00
2 Эхаев Айнды 84.27 130 @ 81.80
3 Грицай Илья 83.37 130 @ 83.15
4 Немцев Сергей 82.86 125 @ 79.10
5 Шерматюк Евгений 80.01 105 @ 66.10
6 Крылов Артем 79.43 110 @ 70.50
7 Мкртчьян Эдгар 74.84 100 @ 67.50
8 Унароков Рустам 74.10 70 @ 48.00
9 Лащенов Роман 72.39 95 @ 66.10
10 Панасенко Ярослав 71.94 80 @ 55.60
Юниоры
1 Миронов Павел 102.14 130 @ 63.85
2 Ворона Сергей 97.08 137.5 @ 72.55
3 Иванцов Евгений 93.54 145 @ 82.40
4 Гончаров Родион 90.61 155 @ 98.70
5 Хупсароков Аскер 88.93 140 @ 84.45
6 Ванян Владимир 87.88 125 @ 72.95
7 Холявко Александр 85.31 100 @ 58.55
8 Итбаев Дмитрий 82.49 102.5 @ 62.20
9 Щавоев Яшар 82.15 140 @ 97.85
10 Фоменко Антон 77.51 111 @ 73.60
Женщины
1 Гамаюнова Анна 44.87 35 @ 42.85