Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок Независимости 2019

Федерация
Федерация пауэрлифтинга Молдовы WPC-AWPC (ФПM-WPC)
Место проведения
Parcani
Дата
29 сен 2019
Дивизион
б/э
Количество участников
117
ID
61209
Просмотры
301
Добавил
Tolich 21 ноя 2019
Женщины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Kozhukhar Valentina T2 2002 Dnestrovsc 52,00 140,0
Категория 60 кг
1
Ilnitskaya Kseniya T1 2004 Chişinău 59,50 87,5
92,5
97,5
92,5
91,97
1
Ilnitskaya Svetlana O 1980 Chişinău 58,40 90,0
95,0
95,0
95,0
95,88
Категория 67,5 кг
-
Barsch Kseniya O 1983 Chişinău 62,40 80,0
85,0
85,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Vashurina Zorina T2 2002 Bender 71,20 100,0
105,0
110,0
110,0
95,28
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Repina Oksana O 1993 Tiraspol 75,10 110,0
125,0
140,0
140,0
116,96
Мужчины
Имя Возр ГР Откуда Вес Т1 Т2 Т3 T Баллы
Категория 56 кг
1
Muntyan Viktor J 1996 Orhei 54,70 190,0
197,5
202,5
197,5
180,67
1
Muntyan Viktor O 1996 Orhei 54,70 190,0
197,5
202,5
197,5
180,67
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Botnarenko Adrian T3 2001 Orhei 66,60 220,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
174,11
1
Botnarenko Adrian O 2001 Orhei 66,60 220,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
174,11
Категория 75 кг
1
Kozhukhar Ivan T2 2003 Dnestrovsc 68,30 140,0
150,0
150,0
140,0
103,75
1
Stratulat Vadim O 1994 Chişinău 73,70 250,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Donets Vitaliy T2 2003 Dnestrovsc 78,20 130,0
145,0
155,0
155,0
103,57
1
Furtuna Aleksandr O 1989 Bălţi 82,50 230,0
240,0
240,0
230,0
148,26
2
Fistican Oleg O 1973 Chişinău 80,80 210,0
215,0
215,0
210,0
137,24
1
Fistican Oleg M2 1973 Chişinău 80,80 210,0
215,0
215,0
210,0
146,57
1
Ganzha Aleksey M3 1965 Bălţi 82,50 180,0
190,0
190,0
180,0
139,70
Категория 90 кг
1
Stog Ghenadii O 1988 Orhei 86,90 280,0
292,5
300,0
292,5
182,58
2
Roshka Ion O 1984 Chişinău 87,40 245,0
250,0
250,0
245,0
152,44
1
Pecherskiy Anatoliy M3 1965 Chişinău 89,80 220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
177,02
1
Roshka Ion MS 1984 Chişinău 87,40 245,0
250,0
250,0
245,0
152,44
Категория 100 кг
1
Azbukin Denis M1 1977 Chişinău 95,50 220,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
145,29
Категория 110 кг
1
Cherchel Oleg O 1978 Bender 107,60 200,0
220,0
235,0
235,0
133,03
1
Cherchel Oleg M1 1978 Bender 107,60 200,0
220,0
235,0
235,0
134,36
Абсолютный зачет
Женщины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 1
1
Ilnitskaya Kseniya 92,5 59,50 91,97
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Vashurina Zorina 110,0 71,20 95,28
Открытый класс
1
Repina Oksana 140,0 75,10 116,96
2
Ilnitskaya Svetlana 95,0 58,40 95,88
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
Юноши/Девушки 2
1
Kozhukhar Ivan 140,0 68,30 103,75
2
Donets Vitaliy 155,0 78,20 103,57
Юноши/Девушки 3
1
Botnarenko Adrian 230,0 66,60 174,11
Юниоры
1
Muntyan Viktor 197,5 54,70 180,67
Открытый класс
1
Stog Ghenadii 292,5 86,90 182,58
2
Muntyan Viktor 197,5 54,70 180,67
3
Botnarenko Adrian 230,0 66,60 174,11
4
Roshka Ion 245,0 87,40 152,44
5
Furtuna Aleksandr 230,0 82,50 148,26
6
Fistican Oleg 210,0 80,80 137,24
7
Cherchel Oleg 235,0 107,60 133,03
Ветераны 1
1
Azbukin Denis 240,0 95,50 145,29
2
Cherchel Oleg 235,0 107,60 134,36
Ветераны 2
1
Fistican Oleg 210,0 80,80 146,57
Ветераны 4
1
Pecherskiy Anatoliy 240,0 89,80 177,02
2
Ganzha Aleksey 180,0 82,50 139,70
Суб-ветераны
1
Roshka Ion 245,0 87,40 152,44