Поиск выступлений

Национальный Кубок чемпионов

ФедерацияRussia WPA (RWPA)
Место проведенияРоссия, Воронеж
Дата26 июня 2016
Количество участников38
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 10 июля 2016
ID31512
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Енина НатальяJ1996Курск43.804547.552.547.552.82
1Енина НатальяO1996Курск43.804547.552.547.552.82
Категория 48 кг
1Сохина АнастасияT12000Курск45.004552.55552.557.14
1Кузнецова КсенияO1989Москва46.6057.560656063.50
2Енина ЕленаO1989Курск47.7047.552.547.549.34
Категория 56 кг
1Аниканова АлинаO1991Брянск56.005562.562.55550.17
Категория 67.5 кг
1Умеренкова ЮлияO1980Курск67.4080858566.28
2Асатрян ЕленаO1992Курск66.80404547.547.537.32
1Умеренкова ЮлияMS1980Курск67.4080858566.28
Категория 75 кг
1Макарова ЕленаM31962Липецк73.504550555046.90
Мужчины
Категория 82.5 кг
Голубничий АндрейJ1992Брянск79.20145150150
1Маслов АндрейO1987Борисоглебск81.0013013013013081.55
1Чибисов ВячеславM21971Воронеж81.4095112.5117.5117.576.97
1Кордон МаксимMS1983Курск82.5087.595959558.83
Категория 90 кг
1Иванов ОлегO1984Борисоглебск87.80120120122.5122.572.80
1Калашников СергейM11974Нововоронеж86.0012012513012575.50
Категория 100 кг
1Натрошвили МалхазJ1993Курск99.70150157.5162.5157.587.38
1Сгибнев АнтонO1986Москва98.00170180185185103.43
2Паринов МаксимO1979Воронеж99.50160170172.517094.40
Категория 125 кг
1Богословский АндрейO1978Воронеж112.2018018019018096.12
2Тамоян РазмикO1983Тамбов115.70172.5177.5180177.594.22

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Сгибнев Антон 103.43 185 @ 98.00
2 Богословский Андрей 96.12 180 @ 112.20
3 Паринов Максим 94.40 170 @ 99.50
4 Тамоян Размик 94.22 177.5 @ 115.70
5 Маслов Андрей 81.55 130 @ 81.00
6 Иванов Олег 72.80 122.5 @ 87.80
Ветераны
1 Чибисов Вячеслав 76.97 117.5 @ 81.40
2 Калашников Сергей 75.50 125 @ 86.00
Суб-ветераны
1 Кордон Максим 58.83 95 @ 82.50
Юниоры
1 Натрошвили Малхаз 87.38 157.5 @ 99.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Умеренкова Юлия 66.28 85 @ 67.40
2 Кузнецова Ксения 63.50 60 @ 46.60
3 Енина Наталья 52.82 47.5 @ 43.80
4 Аниканова Алина 50.17 55 @ 56.00
5 Енина Елена 49.34 47.5 @ 47.70
6 Асатрян Елена 37.32 47.5 @ 66.80
Суб-ветераны
1 Умеренкова Юлия 66.28 85 @ 67.40
Ветераны
1 Макарова Елена 46.90 50 @ 73.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сохина Анастасия 57.14 52.5 @ 45.00
Юниоры
1 Енина Наталья 52.82 47.5 @ 43.80