Поиск выступлений

12-й чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаS/M
Женщины
Категория 53 кг
1Тесленко НаталіяO1985Ладыжин52.4072.55085207.5199.72
2Миронова СвітланаO1976Южноукраинск53.106032.565157.5149.96
1Миронова СвітланаM11976Южноукраинск53.106032.565157.5152.66
Категория 55.5 кг
1Левицька ОльгаO1987Ивано-Франковск53.50954597.5237.5224.72
Категория 58.5 кг
1Руцька ДарьяT12004Обухов57.5095nt150nt195nt1240nt1213.96
1Билинка АннаO1991Ладыжин56.909057.5115262.5236.07
2Руцька ДарьяO2004Обухов57.50955095240213.96
2Наконечна НаталіяO1985Ладыжин56.8092.552.592.5237.5213.89
3Наконечна НаталіяO1985Ладыжин56.8092.552.592.5237.5213.89
Категория 63 кг
1Бенні ОлександраO1985Белгород-Днестровский62.40120n72.5n135327.5272.61
2Гавриленко ОльгаO1984Обухов63.009050100240198.17
Категория 70 кг
1Жижкун КатеринаJ1998Киев67.10115nj77.5nj125 (130nj)317.5nj248.51
1Жижкун КатеринаO1998Киев67.1011577.5125 (130)317.5248.51
Категория 80 кг
1Єршова АннаO1978Белгород-Днестровский73.70132.570130332.5242.99
2Ковальова ОленаO1975Одесса73.5072.545110227.5166.58
1Єршова АннаM11978Белгород-Днестровский73.70132.570130332.5243.72
1Ковальова ОленаM21975Одесса73.5072.545110227.5171.74
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Кірейчук НазарійT12004Обухов60.00115 (120.5)90nt1145.5350.5nt1284.89
2Антонов ІванT12005Южноукраинск56.409050100240208.32
1Кірейчук НазарійO2004Обухов60.00115 (120.5)90145.5350.5284.89
2Антонов ІванO2005Южноукраинск56.409050100240208.32
Категория 67.5 кг
1Мельніченко ВіталійT22003Богуслав64.4012085160365276.67
2Заваженко МаксимT22003Обухов66.5011570135320235.42
1Довгуша ДенисT32001Богуслав63.8011575180370282.94
1Довгуша ДенисO2001Богуслав63.8011575180370282.94
2Мельніченко ВіталійO2003Богуслав64.4012085160365276.67
3Козирєв МиколаO1993Белгород-Днестровский64.4011087.5160357.5270.99
4Заваженко МаксимO2003Обухов66.5011570135320235.42
Категория 75 кг
1Капітоненко ДмитроT32000Обухов73.40160105215nt3480nt3324.48
2Клименко ОлександрT32001Богуслав75.00160115190465308.99
1Капітоненко ДмитроO2000Обухов73.40160105215480324.48
2Клименко ОлександрO2001Богуслав75.00160115190465308.99
3Бєлих ДмитроO1974Обухов73.40155.5117.5190462.5312.65
4Мишко Арій (Аркадій)O1945Обухов74.4011575125.5 (130)315.5210.97
5Гладких ОлександрO1946Богуслав72.509070120280191.18
1Бєлих ДмитроM21974Обухов73.40155.5nm2117.5190462.5327.66
1Мишко Арій (Аркадій)M71945Обухов74.4011575125.5nm7 (130)315.5nm7439.25
2Гладких ОлександрM71946Богуслав72.509070120280397.66
1Бєлих ДмитроPFM1974Обухов73.40155.5117.5190462.5312.65
Категория 82.5 кг
1Бартко АрсенT22003Обухов81.0012590150365228.96
2Рудих АнтонT22003Южноукраинск78.4010090140330211.99
1Кравченко ВолодимирT32001Обухов82.5017090222.5482.5298.81
1Ялі ОлександрO1991Бровары81.40180115205500312.55
2Якущенко СергійO1971Нежин81.40155125205485303.17
3Кравченко ВолодимирO2001Обухов82.5017090222.5482.5298.81
4Шамков РоманO1990Южноукраинск79.90165130180475300.91
5Островський ОлександрO1953Богуслав77.0014585160390253.93
6Бартко АрсенO2003Обухов81.0012590150365228.96
7Рудих АнтонO2003Южноукраинск78.4010090140330211.99
8Турбал ВасильO1948Богуслав82.4011095120325201.44
Сапегін ОлександрO1990Бровары80.80185120
1Якущенко СергійM21971Нежин81.40155nm2125nm2205nm2485m2338.64
1Островський ОлександрM61953Богуслав77.0014585160390500.24
1Турбал ВасильM71948Богуслав82.4011095120325416.97
Категория 90 кг
1Горбунов АнатолійT22003Южноукраинск89.2012095150365214.80
1Вергелюк ІванO1989Ладыжин90.00205155240600351.18
2Апанович ОлександрO1976Киев87.90180140210530314.77
3Тищенко ВікторO1978Богуслав89.50180120215515302.46
4Лукьянчук АндрейO1987Белгород-Днестровский87.80155130205490291.21
5Старков ЮрійO1947Богуслав84.20150105220475290.08
6Васильєв ОлексiйO1957Белгород-Днестровский88.10125100.5145370219.41
7Горбунов АнатолійO2003Южноукраинск89.2012095150365214.80
1Апанович ОлександрM11976Киев87.90180140210530320.43
1Тищенко ВікторM11978Богуслав89.50180120215515303.37
3Лукьянчук АндрейM11987Белгород-Днестровский87.80155130205490291.21
1Васильєв ОлексiйM51957Белгород-Днестровский88.10125100.5nm5145370385.06
1Старков ЮрійM71947Богуслав84.20150nm7105nm7220nm7475nm7602.21
1Апанович ОлександрPFM1976Киев87.90180140210530314.77
Категория 100 кг
1Гав'яда ЯрославT22003Богуслав97.70230nt2120260nt2610nt2341.54
1Кабалик МаксимJ1998Богуслав95.00180125200505286.74
1Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса93.40225165272.5662.5379.61
2Гав'яда ЯрославO2003Богуслав97.70230120260610341.54
3Кириленко СергійO1994Ладыжин92.10200145210555320.51
4Кабалик МаксимO1998Богуслав95.00180125200505286.74
5Коваленко ВладиславO1994Богуслав98.60180112.5190482.5268.99
6Пригун ОлександрO1982Одесса98.90165107.5200472.5263.09
7Медовщиков ЄвгенO1987Белгород-Днестровский93.90145102.5200447.5255.70
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса93.40225nm2165nm2272.5nm2662.5nm2434.28
1Кабалик МаксимPFM1998Богуслав95.00180125200505286.74
2Коваленко ВладиславPFM1994Богуслав98.60180112.5190482.5268.99
Категория 110 кг
1Кухарук ВіталійO1975Киев106.00175125180480260.21
2Чудак ЄвгенійO1975Белгород-Днестровский109.30190120170480257.90
1Кухарук ВіталійM11975Киев106.00175125180480268.27
2Чудак ЄвгенійM11975Белгород-Днестровский109.30190120170480265.90

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Заріпов Рінат 379.61 662.5 @ 93.40
2 Вергелюк Іван 351.18 600 @ 90.00
3 Гав'яда Ярослав 341.54 610 @ 97.70
4 Капітоненко Дмитро 324.48 480 @ 73.40
5 Кириленко Сергій 320.51 555 @ 92.10
6 Апанович Олександр 314.77 530 @ 87.90
7 Бєлих Дмитро 312.65 462.5 @ 73.40
8 Ялі Олександр 312.55 500 @ 81.40
9 Клименко Олександр 308.99 465 @ 75.00
10 Якущенко Сергій 303.17 485 @ 81.40
Ветераны
1 Старков Юрій 602.21 475nm7 @ 84.20
2 Островський Олександр 500.24 390 @ 77.00
3 Мишко Арій (Аркадій) 439.25 315.5nm7 @ 74.40
4 Заріпов Рінат 434.28 662.5nm2 @ 93.40
5 Турбал Василь 416.97 325 @ 82.40
6 Гладких Олександр 397.66 280 @ 72.50
7 Васильєв Олексiй 385.06 370 @ 88.10
8 Якущенко Сергій 338.64 485m2 @ 81.40
9 Бєлих Дмитро 327.66 462.5 @ 73.40
10 Апанович Олександр 320.43 530 @ 87.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Гав'яда Ярослав 341.54 610nt2 @ 97.70
2 Капітоненко Дмитро 324.48 480nt3 @ 73.40
3 Клименко Олександр 308.99 465 @ 75.00
4 Кравченко Володимир 298.81 482.5 @ 82.50
5 Кірейчук Назарій 284.89 350.5nt1 @ 60.00
6 Довгуша Денис 282.94 370 @ 63.80
7 Мельніченко Віталій 276.67 365 @ 64.40
8 Заваженко Максим 235.42 320 @ 66.50
9 Бартко Арсен 228.96 365 @ 81.00
10 Горбунов Анатолій 214.80 365 @ 89.20
Юниоры
1 Кабалик Максим 286.74 505 @ 95.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Бенні Олександра 272.61 327.5 @ 62.40
2 Жижкун Катерина 248.51 317.5 @ 67.10
3 Єршова Анна 242.99 332.5 @ 73.70
4 Билинка Анна 236.07 262.5 @ 56.90
5 Левицька Ольга 224.72 237.5 @ 53.50
6 Руцька Дарья 213.96 240 @ 57.50
7 Наконечна Наталія 213.89 237.5 @ 56.80
8 Тесленко Наталія 199.72 207.5 @ 52.40
9 Гавриленко Ольга 198.17 240 @ 63.00
Ветераны
1 Єршова Анна 243.72 332.5 @ 73.70
2 Ковальова Олена 171.74 227.5 @ 73.50
3 Миронова Світлана 152.66 157.5 @ 53.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Руцька Дарья 213.96 240nt1 @ 57.50
Юниоры
1 Жижкун Катерина 248.51 317.5nj @ 67.10