Поиск выступлений

10-й Кубок Украины по жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖS/MТренер
Женщины
Категория 53 кг
1Мельникова АнастасіяO1980Белгород-Днестровский51.155055605553.99С.Шеременко
Категория 58.5 кг
1Дралюк ІринаO1985Ладыжин58.5057.562.56562.554.93І.Лещенко
2Фірка ГаннаO1987Надворная57.354547.5505044.68В.Войчишин
Категория 63 кг
1Дудинець ВікторіяO1980Прилуки59.6542.54547.547.541.07К.Дудинець
2Тютенко ОленаO1970Черкассы62.504547.55047.539.49І.Дубович
1Дудинець ВікторіяM11980Прилуки59.6542.54547.547.541.07К.Дудинець
1Тютенко ОленаM21970Черкассы62.504547.55047.544.11І.Дубович
Категория 70 кг
1Шалова ЄвгеніяJ1998Кропивницкий (Кировоград)70.00555557.557.543.59О.Шаповал
1Шалова ЄвгеніяO1998Кропивницкий (Кировоград)70.00555557.557.543.59О.Шаповал
Категория 80 кг
1Єршова АннаO1978Белгород-Днестровский75.457072.5757553.90С.Шеременко
2Мордюшенко ОксанаO1972Черкассы79.704042.5454531.07О.Тютенко
1Єршова АннаM11978Белгород-Днестровский75.457072.5757553.90С.Шеременко
1Мордюшенко ОксанаM21972Черкассы79.704042.5454533.21О.Тютенко
Категория 90 кг
1Шеременко СвітланаO1959Белгород-Днестровский82.006570707047.33
2Доротюк ЄвгеніяO1985Южноукраинск81.705057.56057.538.99О.Іванов
1Шеременко СвітланаM41959Белгород-Днестровский82.006570707075.25
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Ебрігіт ЄфімT12003Черкассы51.054040454038.89С.Щербина
1Ебрігіт ЄфімO2003Черкассы51.054040454038.89С.Щербина
Категория 56 кг
1Кірейчук НазарійT12004Обухов56.006572.577.572.563.42Б.Мишко
1Кірейчук НазарійO2004Обухов56.006572.577.572.563.42Б.Мишко
Категория 60 кг
1Міщаненко ЄгорT12004Мариуполь57.208085909076.93А.Хорунжий
2Лагода ДанилоT12003Пологи57.105562.5656555.67О.Каплун
1Довгуша ДенисT22001Богуслав59.406065707057.49Ю.Старков
1Горбаченко МаксимO1994Черкассы60.0010010511011089.41
2Міщаненко ЄгорO2004Мариуполь57.208085909076.93А.Хорунжий
3Довгуша ДенисO2001Богуслав59.406065707057.49Ю.Старков
4Лагода ДанилоO2003Пологи57.105562.5656555.67О.Каплун
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кривко АндрійT12003Черкассы64.759092.59592.569.75С.Щербина
2Пилипенко АндрійT12003Пологи66.405570757051.57О.Каплун
1Донченко ГеннадійT22001Одесса64.40115120125125 (128)94.75В.Лєбєдєв
2Гаманюк ВікторT22002Надворная66.507580858562.53В.Войчишин
1Торчоков ВолодимирO1984Ладыжин67.15127.5132.513513598.44І.Лещенко
2Донченко ГеннадійO2001Одесса64.40115120125125 (128)94.75В.Лєбєдєв
3Гончаренко АндрійO1973Ладыжин67.4512512512512590.79І.Лещенко
4Кривко АндрійO2003Черкассы64.759092.59592.569.75С.Щербина
5Гаманюк ВікторO2002Надворная66.507580858562.53В.Войчишин
6Пилипенко АндрійO2003Пологи66.405570757051.57О.Каплун
1Гончаренко АндрійM21973Ладыжин67.45125125125nm2125nm295.15І.Лещенко
Категория 75 кг
1Верхоляк ВасильT22001Надворная68.20809010010071.92
2Гриб БогданT22001Богуслав70.5090100102.510069.89Ю.Старков
1Мних КостянтинJ1998Пологи72.20100105107.5107.573.65О.Каплун
1Семенюк ОлександрO1991Ладыжин74.55150155157.5157.5105.16І.Лещенко
2Архипенко ВолодимирO1980Черкассы74.9012513514014093.13
3Мних КостянтинO1998Пологи72.20100105107.5107.573.65О.Каплун
4Верхоляк ВасильO2001Надворная68.20809010010071.92
5Гриб БогданO2001Богуслав70.5090100102.510069.89Ю.Старков
6Яцишин ВікторO1957Одесса71.458590959062.19В.Стрецкул
7Гладких ОлександрO1946Богуслав72.706570757551.09Ю.Старков
1Яцишин ВікторM51957Одесса71.4585909590105.72В.Стрецкул
1Гладких ОлександрM71946Богуслав72.7065707575106.06Ю.Старков
1Архипенко ВолодимирPFM1980Черкассы74.9012513514014093.13
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ярошенко ЯрославT12003Южноукраинск82.509510010510565.03О.Іванов
2Харитоненко ІлляT12004Пологи77.20758587.587.556.86О.Каплун
1Казанджи ЄвгенT22002Одесса79.85115122.5122.5122.577.64В.Лєбєдєв
2Лінник МаксимT22002Пологи79.558592.58554.02О.Каплун
1Зайцев ВладиславJ1995Ладыжин80.20130135137.5137.586.87І. Лещенко
1Зайцев ВладиславO1995Ладыжин80.20130135137.5137.586.87І. Лещенко
2Данно ЄвгенійO1986Мариуполь79.40120132.5132.5132.584.32А.Хорунжий
3Нікітін СергійO1970Шостка81.30112.512012512578.21
4Казанджи ЄвгенO2002Одесса79.85115122.5122.5122.577.64В.Лєбєдєв
5Сазоненко ІгорO1978Пологи89.85105112.5117.5117.568.84О.Каплун
6Старков ЮрійO1947Богуслав80.8510010510566.49
7Ярошенко ЯрославO2003Южноукраинск82.509510010510565.03О.Іванов
8Кулініч ВолодимирO1975Пологи77.50909510010064.79О.Каплун
9Харитоненко ІлляO2004Пологи77.20758587.587.556.86О.Каплун
10Лінник МаксимO2002Пологи79.558592.58554.02О.Каплун
11Островський ОлександрO1953Богуслав80.158085908553.73Ю.Старков
1Сазоненко ІгорM11978Пологи89.85105112.5117.5117.568.84О.Каплун
2Кулініч ВолодимирM11975Пологи77.50909510010065.96О.Каплун
1Нікітін СергійM21970Шостка81.30112.512012512587.36
1Островський ОлександрM61953Богуслав80.1580859085103.16Ю.Старков
1Старков ЮрійM71947Богуслав80.85100105105137.63
Категория 90 кг
1Свірський РадіонJ1996Черкассы87.95130137.514014083.12
1Вітюк МиколаO1990Ладыжин89.45175182.5190190111.63І.Лещенко
2Заріпов РінатO1970Одесса90.00150155166.5166.597.45
3Вітряков ГеннадійO1964Черкассы89.50145152.5152.514585.16
4Ярошенко СтаніславO1993Ладыжин87.40140140142.514083.44І.Лещенко
5Апанович ОлександрO1976Киев87.8513514014014083.17В.Танасой
6Свірський РадіонO1996Черкассы87.95130137.514014083.12
7Дудник ВолодимирO1960Одесса88.7012513013513579.72
8Кльоц ІгорO1983Киев86.65120122.512512574.91А.Танасой
1Апанович ОлександрM11976Киев87.8513514014014084.67В.Танасой
1Заріпов РінатM21970Одесса90.00150155166.5nm2166.5nm2108.85
1Вітряков ГеннадійM31964Черкассы89.50145152.5152.5145113.26
1Дудник ВолодимирM41960Одесса88.70125130135135122.37
1Кльоц ІгорPFM1983Киев86.65120122.512512574.91А.Танасой
Категория 100 кг
1Говяда ЯрославT12003Богуслав99.5010011011511061.08Ю.Старков
1Криничний ВолодимирO1991Ладыжин98.50170175180180100.40І.Лещенко
2Барчук ОлександрO1982Ладыжин90.10145150157.515087.75І.Лещенко
3Петруня ЯрославO1988Шостка97.80142.5150157.515083.96
4Богданов ОлегO1974с. Шабо99.05140150157.515083.46С.Бершадський
5Говяда ЯрославO2003Богуслав99.5010011011511061.08Ю.Старков
6Яровой ОлександрO1970с. Шабо92.359095959051.90
1Богданов ОлегM11974с. Шабо99.05140150157.515086.05С.Бершадський
1Яровой ОлександрM21970с. Шабо92.359095959057.98
Категория 110 кг
1Прудіус ОлександрO1987Ладыжин102.80180190200190104.10І.Лещенко
2Войчишин ВиталийO1977Надворная106.7516017017017091.95
3Дубович ІгорO1964Черкассы107.55152.5157.5160157.585.00В.Бабенко
4Абдулаєв ОлександрO1978Южноукраинск103.75145152.5157.5152.583.27О.Іванов
5Охріменко ДмитроO1991Киев108.25140147.515015080.81А.Кузнєцов
1Войчишин ВиталийM11977Надворная106.7516017017017092.23
2Абдулаєв ОлександрM11978Южноукраинск103.75145152.5157.5152.583.27О.Іванов
1Дубович ІгорM31964Черкассы107.55152.5157.5160157.5113.05В.Бабенко
Категория 145 кг
1Дроботенко ОлександрO1976Белгород-Днестровский133.9516016517017086.75С.Шеременко
2Іващенко ВолодимирO1969Мариуполь133.0015516016016081.81І.Напрягло
3Бабич ОлегO1974Белгород-Днестровский138.80127.5132.5135132.566.87С.Шеременко
1Дроботенко ОлександрM11976Белгород-Днестровский133.9516016517017087.53С.Шеременко
2Бабич ОлегM11974Белгород-Днестровский138.80127.5132.5135132.568.95С.Шеременко
1Іващенко ВолодимирM21969Мариуполь133.0015516016016091.38І.Напрягло

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Вітюк Микола 111.63 190 @ 89.45
2 Семенюк Олександр 105.16 157.5 @ 74.55
3 Прудіус Олександр 104.10 190 @ 102.80
4 Криничний Володимир 100.40 180 @ 98.50
5 Торчоков Володимир 98.44 135 @ 67.15
6 Заріпов Рінат 97.45 166.5 @ 90.00
7 Донченко Геннадій 94.75 125 (128) @ 64.40
8 Архипенко Володимир 93.13 140 @ 74.90
9 Войчишин Виталий 91.95 170 @ 106.75
10 Гончаренко Андрій 90.79 125 @ 67.45
Ветераны
1 Старков Юрій 137.63 105 @ 80.85
2 Дудник Володимир 122.37 135 @ 88.70
3 Вітряков Геннадій 113.26 145 @ 89.50
4 Дубович Ігор 113.05 157.5 @ 107.55
5 Заріпов Рінат 108.85 166.5nm2 @ 90.00
6 Гладких Олександр 106.06 75 @ 72.70
7 Яцишин Віктор 105.72 90 @ 71.45
8 Островський Олександр 103.16 85 @ 80.15
9 Гончаренко Андрій 95.15 125nm2 @ 67.45
10 Войчишин Виталий 92.23 170 @ 106.75
Юноши/Девушки
1 Донченко Геннадій 94.75 125 (128) @ 64.40
2 Казанджи Євген 77.64 122.5 @ 79.85
3 Міщаненко Єгор 76.93 90 @ 57.20
4 Верхоляк Василь 71.92 100 @ 68.20
5 Гриб Богдан 69.89 100 @ 70.50
6 Кривко Андрій 69.75 92.5 @ 64.75
7 Ярошенко Ярослав 65.03 105 @ 82.50
8 Кірейчук Назарій 63.42 72.5 @ 56.00
9 Гаманюк Віктор 62.53 85 @ 66.50
10 Говяда Ярослав 61.08 110 @ 99.50
Юниоры
1 Зайцев Владислав 86.87 137.5 @ 80.20
2 Свірський Радіон 83.12 140 @ 87.95
3 Мних Костянтин 73.65 107.5 @ 72.20
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Дралюк Ірина 54.93 62.5 @ 58.50
2 Мельникова Анастасія 53.99 55 @ 51.15
3 Єршова Анна 53.90 75 @ 75.45
4 Шеременко Світлана 47.33 70 @ 82.00
5 Фірка Ганна 44.68 50 @ 57.35
6 Шалова Євгенія 43.59 57.5 @ 70.00
7 Дудинець Вікторія 41.07 47.5 @ 59.65
8 Тютенко Олена 39.49 47.5 @ 62.50
9 Доротюк Євгенія 38.99 57.5 @ 81.70
10 Мордюшенко Оксана 31.07 45 @ 79.70
Ветераны
1 Шеременко Світлана 75.25 70 @ 82.00
2 Єршова Анна 53.90 75 @ 75.45
3 Тютенко Олена 44.11 47.5 @ 62.50
4 Дудинець Вікторія 41.07 47.5 @ 59.65
5 Мордюшенко Оксана 33.21 45 @ 79.70
Юниоры
1 Шалова Євгенія 43.59 57.5 @ 70.00