Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Европы по тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Лебедева АллаT22001Люберцы48.00100107.5112.5112.5116.28
1Добрягина ЯнаO1991Ярославль48.0097.5107.5120107.5111.11
1Вавилкина ГалинаM11971Москва47.8092.595100100115.83
Категория 56 кг
1Шевченко КристинаT22002Луганск54.75115122.5125125116.05
1Абапольникова ЕленаJ1995Москва55.15100115122.5122.5113.06
1Духанина ЕленаO1987Жуковский53.958585909084.58
Категория 82.5 кг
Курдюкова ЕкатеринаO1981Москва75.60140140
Категория +90 кг
1Костянова ЕвгенияPFM1993Жуковский97.00117.512513513582.08
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Прокудин ВладимирT12004Москва60.00110125135135109.73
Категория 75 кг
1Палоян ВартанO1989Тейково72.45280280300300 (305)204.96
2Черный ВиталийO1993Луганск74.50225237.5250250167.00
1Маркарян ЭдвардPFM1987Жуковский70.80207.5207.5210210146.24
Категория 82.5 кг
1Янгулов РостиславT32000Москва79.60135147.5155155 (160)98.46
1Смирнов АндрейO1988Москва80.90197.5212.5222.5222.5139.71
2Aliev Elnur TarielO198281.70207.5215222.5215134.05
3Пальтов ВладимирO1979Люберцы75.80170180187.5180118.62
Грудев АлексейO1992Москва80.95210210210
1Герасименко ОлегM11975Москва82.00170185200185119.01
Категория 90 кг
1Пантелеев АлександрO1991Москва89.20215235245235138.30
2Щеулин РоманO1988Воскресенск89.90200220235220128.85
Ахметшин РобертM11977Одинцово87.70210210
Категория 100 кг
1Кукушкин ДмитрийO1987Тейково94.20235245250250142.60
1Беляев РоманM11976Москва100.00240250260250140.99
1Ельмурзиев МуссаPFM1981Владикавказ98.10200220247.5220122.96
Категория 110 кг
1Носков НикитаO1985Москва109.30220230240240128.95
1Мельничук ГеннадийM11969Москва104.80215230240240 (245)149.39

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Палоян Вартан 204.96 300 (305) @ 72.45
2 Черный Виталий 167.00 250 @ 74.50
3 Кукушкин Дмитрий 142.60 250 @ 94.20
4 Смирнов Андрей 139.71 222.5 @ 80.90
5 Пантелеев Александр 138.30 235 @ 89.20
6 Aliev Elnur Tariel 134.05 215 @ 81.70
7 Носков Никита 128.95 240 @ 109.30
8 Щеулин Роман 128.85 220 @ 89.90
9 Пальтов Владимир 118.62 180 @ 75.80
Ветераны
1 Мельничук Геннадий 149.39 240 (245) @ 104.80
2 Беляев Роман 140.99 250 @ 100.00
3 Герасименко Олег 119.01 185 @ 82.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Прокудин Владимир 109.73 135 @ 60.00
2 Янгулов Ростислав 98.46 155 (160) @ 79.60
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Добрягина Яна 111.11 107.5 @ 48.00
2 Духанина Елена 84.58 90 @ 53.95
Ветераны
1 Вавилкина Галина 115.83 100 @ 47.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Лебедева Алла 116.28 112.5 @ 48.00
2 Шевченко Кристина 116.05 125 @ 54.75
Юниоры
1 Абапольникова Елена 113.06 122.5 @ 55.15