Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат мира по тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Павлова ЕкатеринаO1990Москва43.90909510090
99.89
Категория 52 кг
1Ашуркова ЯнаJ1995Москва51.7095105115105102.18
1Васильева ЕленаO1980Москва51.70105115115115111.91
Категория 56 кг
1Дзюба АнастасияT12003Череповец55.75122.5130135135123.48
1Черникова ВасилисаJ1993Москва55.0010011011010092.49
1Дзюба АнастасияO2003Череповец55.75122.5130135135123.48
Категория 60 кг
1Пиньковская БоженаJ1994Клин58.90120130135135117.96
1Федулова АленаO1990Москва58.55120130132.5130114.17
2Руссу НинаO1982Москва58.80120120122.5120105.00
Пырсина ЮлияO1985Москва58.25115120120
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ревьюк ЕлизаветаT31997Москва65.0582.587.587.582.566.31
1Таликова НадеждаO1960Москва66.35165180180142.25
2Хисамеева РозаO1978Москва65.9512012512512095.32
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Прокудин ВладимирT12004Москва48.356070808083.02
Категория 60 кг
1Гатаев ДинисламJ1996Карачаевск59.30202.5210220210172.79
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ярченко АндрейT21999Луганск65.75180192.5197.5197.5146.82
1Шилов АлександрT31998пгт Вольгинский63.10180192.5192.5180139.12
Категория 75 кг
1Уллершпергер ЕвгенийJ1994Луганск74.50190207.5207.5138.61
1Палоян ВартанO1989Тейково74.15280290290280187.74
2Соловьев ВладимирO1987Раменское74.15195
207.5207.5195130.75
1Ромашов ВикторM21957Королев70.85110110125.94
Категория 82.5 кг
1Шатов ИванO1986Москва75.65200210200132.02
1Хафизов ИльдарO1991Королев81.20175180180175109.59
1Рабаданов РустамM11970Губкинский81.80165172.5177.5
177.5118.21
Категория 90 кг
1Нурыкин ВладиславT21999Балашиха86.55205217.5220217.5130.46
2Пьянзин АлександрT21999Москва89.35175185192.5192.5113.17
1Бабенко ДенисT31998Луганск86.30205212.5220212.5127.69
1Кулык НазарийJ1997Псков88.25235245252.5252.5149.58
1Костин АндрейO1989Луганск89.55250270280270158.52
Кукушкин ДмитрийO1987Тейково90.00230230230
1Кобзев АлексейM11977Елец84.80180190200200121.56
Категория 100 кг
1Игнатенков АндрейO1986Москва96.65230240240230129.47
2Шогенов АмирбекO1983Нальчик97.35220230235230129.01
1Нагорный ОлегM11968Елец98.25175185192.5192.5120.09
1Золотков ИгорьM21965Королев94.4012012513013089.17
Категория 110 кг
1Присяжний АртемO1981Макеевка103.75260280280280152.88
2Кулебякин РусланO1991Таганрог107.35250262.5
270
262.5141.75
1Ретюнский ЮрийM21948Узловая106.80190200210210232.59
Категория 125 кг
1Регулярный ИванO1984Москва121.70270292.5300292.5153.65
1Кокоткин АлександрM11974Елец114.15210225250250135.44
1Шишкин АндрейM21962Москва114.80175245245245173.22

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Палоян Вартан 187.74 280 @ 74.15
2 Костин Андрей 158.52 270 @ 89.55
3 Регулярный Иван 153.65 292.5 @ 121.70
4 Присяжний Артем 152.88 280 @ 103.75
5 Кулебякин Руслан 141.75 262.5 @ 107.35
6 Шатов Иван 132.02 200 @ 75.65
7 Соловьев Владимир 130.75 195 @ 74.15
8 Игнатенков Андрей 129.47 230 @ 96.65
9 Шогенов Амирбек 129.01 230 @ 97.35
10 Хафизов Ильдар 109.59 175 @ 81.20
Ветераны
1 Ретюнский Юрий 232.59 210 @ 106.80
2 Шишкин Андрей 173.22 245 @ 114.80
3 Кокоткин Александр 135.44 250 @ 114.15
4 Ромашов Виктор 125.94 110 @ 70.85
5 Кобзев Алексей 121.56 200 @ 84.80
6 Нагорный Олег 120.09 192.5 @ 98.25
7 Рабаданов Рустам 118.21 177.5 @ 81.80
8 Золотков Игорь 89.17 130 @ 94.40
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ярченко Андрей 146.82 197.5 @ 65.75
2 Шилов Александр 139.12 180 @ 63.10
3 Нурыкин Владислав 130.46 217.5 @ 86.55
4 Бабенко Денис 127.69 212.5 @ 86.30
5 Пьянзин Александр 113.17 192.5 @ 89.35
6 Прокудин Владимир 83.02 80 @ 48.35
Юниоры
1 Гатаев Динислам 172.79 210 @ 59.30
2 Кулык Назарий 149.58 252.5 @ 88.25
3 Уллершпергер Евгений 138.61 207.5 @ 74.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Таликова Надежда 142.25 180 @ 66.35
2 Дзюба Анастасия 123.48 135 @ 55.75
3 Федулова Алена 114.17 130 @ 58.55
4 Васильева Елена 111.91 115 @ 51.70
5 Руссу Нина 105.00 120 @ 58.80
6 Павлова Екатерина 99.89 90 @ 43.90
7 Хисамеева Роза 95.32 120 @ 65.95
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дзюба Анастасия 123.48 135 @ 55.75
2 Ревьюк Елизавета 66.31 82.5 @ 65.05
Юниоры
1 Пиньковская Божена 117.96 135 @ 58.90
2 Ашуркова Яна 102.18 105 @ 51.70
3 Черникова Василиса 92.49 100 @ 55.00