Поиск выступлений

Кубок Европы имени Ивана Поддубного по тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТS/M
Женщины
Категория 123 фт
1Терехова СветланаM11972Москва116.84143.3143.3165.35165.3574.95
Категория 132 фт
1Котова АлександраO1979Москва128.31259.04270.07286.6286.6114.73
2Руссу НинаO1982Москва129.19231.49248.02253.53248.0298.72
Категория 148 фт
1Хисамеева РозаO1978Москва146.17275.58286.6286.6286.6102.80
2Снежкина СнежанаO1988Москва137.46231.49242.51259.04259.0497.88
3Родионова ИринаO1987Подольск145.17225.97242.51259.04242.5187.49
Категория 181 фт
1Аникина ДарьяJ1995Москва175.49176.37187.39198.42198.4262.20
Мужчины
Категория 148 фт
1Мякишев АртурT12003Москва146.61237253.53264.55253.5384.61
1Ярченко АндрейT31999Луганск146.39402.34424.39440.92440.92147.34
1Чистяков ИгорьM21965Москва148.48253.53275.58275.58112.64
Категория 165 фт
1Янгулов РостиславT22000Москва158.73242.51264.55286.6286.6 (303.14)89.27
1Аркадьев ДмитрийO1983Люберцы159.39529.11551.16573.2573.2177.92
Категория 181 фт
1Алиев ЭльнурO1982Истра175.93396.83418.88440.92440.92126.82
Категория 198 фт
1Каганович НатанT22000Королев194.01374.79385.81396.83385.81103.86
1Басов МихаилO1986Москва183.98473.99496.04501.55501.55139.80
2Козин НиколайO1990Королев197.31407.86429.9462.97462.97123.33
Категория 220 фт
1Кулык НазарO1997Сортавала199.30600.1622.81644.85622.81164.92
2Довгоборец ВасилийO1990Муром219.80595.25622.81622.81595.25149.80
3Кукушкин ДмитрийO1987Москва202.83507.06529.11540.13529.11138.70
1Мельничук ГеннадийM11969Москва214.73446.44468.48485.02485.02 (501.55)137.81
2Герун АндрейM11971Щелково220.13374.79418.88462.97418.88115.03
1Золотков ИгорьM21965Королев211.53286.6308.65330.69330.69105.01
Категория 242 фт
1Шишкин ЕвгенийO1988Москва239.86507.06529.11567.69567.69138.54
Категория 275 фт
1Кулаков МихаилO1986Москва243.83341.72347.23347.23341.7283.05

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Аркадьев Дмитрий 177.92 573.2 @ 159.39
2 Кулык Назар 164.92 622.81 @ 199.30
3 Довгоборец Василий 149.80 595.25 @ 219.80
4 Басов Михаил 139.80 501.55 @ 183.98
5 Кукушкин Дмитрий 138.70 529.11 @ 202.83
6 Шишкин Евгений 138.54 567.69 @ 239.86
7 Алиев Эльнур 126.82 440.92 @ 175.93
8 Козин Николай 123.33 462.97 @ 197.31
9 Кулаков Михаил 83.05 341.72 @ 243.83
Ветераны
1 Мельничук Геннадий 137.81 485.02 (501.55) @ 214.73
2 Герун Андрей 115.03 418.88 @ 220.13
3 Чистяков Игорь 112.64 275.58 @ 148.48
4 Золотков Игорь 105.01 330.69 @ 211.53
Юноши/Девушки
1 Ярченко Андрей 147.34 440.92 @ 146.39
2 Каганович Натан 103.86 385.81 @ 194.01
3 Янгулов Ростислав 89.27 286.6 (303.14) @ 158.73
4 Мякишев Артур 84.61 253.53 @ 146.61
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Котова Александра 114.73 286.6 @ 128.31
2 Хисамеева Роза 102.80 286.6 @ 146.17
3 Руссу Нина 98.72 248.02 @ 129.19
4 Снежкина Снежана 97.88 259.04 @ 137.46
5 Родионова Ирина 87.49 242.51 @ 145.17
Ветераны
1 Терехова Светлана 74.95 165.35 @ 116.84
Юниоры
1 Аникина Дарья 62.20 198.42 @ 175.49