Поиск выступлений

Кубок Полесья 2019

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Стужук МаргаритаO1991Житомир47.90354042.542.556.37
Категория 60 кг
1Суходольська СвітланаJ1998Житомир58.503540505056.85
Категория 75 кг
1Зведенюк ТетянаO1992Тернополь68.405052.5555555.61
Мужчины
Категория 56 кг
1Болух МиколаO198356.0090102.5102.59081.93
Категория 60 кг
1Капітула ЯрославT2003Хмельницкий58.308587.592.587.576.64
1Капітула ЯрославO2003Хмельницкий58.308587.592.587.576.64
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кальчук СергійO1989Житомир67.309510510581.15
1Трофимчук ІгорM1978Рожище65.10120125127.5127.5101.26
Категория 75 кг
1Коломієць ОлександрO1991Сквира68.4011012013013099.18
2Барвінський ОлександрO1999Винница74.6012513013013092.98
3Мазур ВадимO1993Гнивань73.00115117.5117.5117.585.35
Категория 82.5 кг
1Узенюк ЯрославO1992Винница81.5014014515014597.86
2Гора ОлександрO1987Киев82.2013514014514597.35
Категория 90 кг
1Знамировський СергійO1994Гнивань89.80145152.5160160102.26
2Горбатий ЄвгенійO1993Коростень87.80145145152.514593.77
3Білан ВладиславO1989Житомир88.4014014515014593.43
4Мусульов ЕльдарO1991Сквира83.8013013514014092.92
5Вітусевич ВікторO1993Житомир89.9013013013513586.23
6Котенко ОлексійO1992Житомир83.108010010510066.70
Категория 100 кг
1Боринец ВікторO1989Киев90.50190200210200127.32
2Невмержицький ОлексійO1982Житомир95.70150160175175108.50
3Мартинюк ВолодимирO1989Сквира91.2014014515015095.13
Категория 125 кг
1Біленький ОлександрO1992Бердичев111.2015015017017099.72
2Радчук РоманO1989Житомир114.1012013013075.70
1Комарницький ВолодимирM1970пгт Озерное119.0014515015515589.29

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Боринец Віктор 127.32 200 @ 90.50
2 Невмержицький Олексій 108.50 175 @ 95.70
3 Знамировський Сергій 102.26 160 @ 89.80
4 Біленький Олександр 99.72 170 @ 111.20
5 Коломієць Олександр 99.18 130 @ 68.40
6 Узенюк Ярослав 97.86 145 @ 81.50
7 Гора Олександр 97.35 145 @ 82.20
8 Мартинюк Володимир 95.13 150 @ 91.20
9 Горбатий Євгеній 93.77 145 @ 87.80
10 Білан Владислав 93.43 145 @ 88.40
Ветераны
1 Трофимчук Ігор 101.26 127.5 @ 65.10
2 Комарницький Володимир 89.29 155 @ 119.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Капітула Ярослав 76.64 87.5 @ 58.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Стужук Маргарита 56.37 42.5 @ 47.90
2 Зведенюк Тетяна 55.61 55 @ 68.40
Юниоры
1 Суходольська Світлана 56.85 50 @ 58.50