Поиск выступлений

Турнир Железная Нация ІІ

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Виродов ОлександрT2002Цюрупинск59.007075757564.96
2Терещенко АнтонT2003пгт Братское55.005060606055.60
1Боровський РостиславO1986Одесса56.60100110112.511099.11
Категория 67.5 кг
1Железняк РостиславT2001Южноукраинск67.107585909069.72
1Бровков РоманO1988Южноукраинск65.1082.582.582.582.565.52
Категория 75 кг
1Воднік ВасилійT2004Одесса72.20657072.57051.25
1Гончарук СергійO1978Южноукраинск72.60125130132.5132.596.63
2Вернигора ОлександрO1993Херсон75.0011011512011078.38
Категория 82.5 кг
1Пісарцов ВадимJ1997Николаев80.5012012513012585.00
1Волков ОлександрO1985Днепр (Днепропетровск)78.50177.5182.5182.5177.5122.66
2Шарвей ОлександрO1985Николаев81.30150155160160108.14
3Олейничук СергійO1993Николаев78.70140145150145100.03
4Алексєєнко АртемO1990Херсон79.40137.514515514599.47
5Ванін ІванO1980Днепр (Днепропетровск)80.0013514014514095.58
Категория 90 кг
1Вирченко ВасильT1999Николаев85.20100110122.511072.32
1Адрієвський ЛеонідO1989Херсон86.00170175180180117.72
2Гарасим ДмитроO1985Киев87.40145152.5155155100.48
1Заріпов РінатM1970Одесса87.00150160160103.98
2Кондратьєв МихайлоM1953Цюрупинск81.8013013513513590.90
3В'язовський КостятинM1968Николаев89.5012012513013083.23
Категория 100 кг
1Тищенко АлексейJ1997Николаев96.00140150155155 (160)95.96
1Герасименко КостянтинO1991пгт Братское93.4013014015014087.77
2Яцина ЄвгенO1983Николаев98.0014014015514085.91
1Яковенко СергійM1966Южноукраинск90.60130142.514513082.71

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Волков Олександр 122.66 177.5 @ 78.50
2 Адрієвський Леонід 117.72 180 @ 86.00
3 Шарвей Олександр 108.14 160 @ 81.30
4 Гарасим Дмитро 100.48 155 @ 87.40
5 Олейничук Сергій 100.03 145 @ 78.70
6 Алексєєнко Артем 99.47 145 @ 79.40
7 Боровський Ростислав 99.11 110 @ 56.60
8 Гончарук Сергій 96.63 132.5 @ 72.60
9 Ванін Іван 95.58 140 @ 80.00
10 Герасименко Костянтин 87.77 140 @ 93.40
Ветераны
1 Заріпов Рінат 103.98 160 @ 87.00
2 Кондратьєв Михайло 90.90 135 @ 81.80
3 В'язовський Костятин 83.23 130 @ 89.50
4 Яковенко Сергій 82.71 130 @ 90.60
Юноши/Девушки
1 Вирченко Василь 72.32 110 @ 85.20
2 Железняк Ростислав 69.72 90 @ 67.10
3 Виродов Олександр 64.96 75 @ 59.00
4 Терещенко Антон 55.60 60 @ 55.00
5 Воднік Василій 51.25 70 @ 72.20
Юниоры
1 Тищенко Алексей 95.96 155 (160) @ 96.00
2 Пісарцов Вадим 85.00 125 @ 80.50