Поиск выступлений

Железная Нация 3

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 52 кг
1Негодюк ОльгаO1968Белгород-Днестровский50.905557.5606076.04
Категория 60 кг
1Сова ВладиславаT1999Ирпень59.00505557.55056.48
2Жерш КатеринаT1999Одесса59.204547.55047.553.51
3Телятнікова АнастасіяT2000Днепр (Днепропетровск)56.0042.547.55047.555.89
1Сокуренко НаталіяO1981Умань55.007075757083.53
2Астахова ОлександраO1990Николаев57.606065707080.56
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Дружина АртемT1999Николаев55.806570757568.52
Чиненний МаксимT2003Алёшки59.00707070
1Пак ИгорьO1989Николаев59.6011011511511598.68
2Боровський РостиславO1986Одесса58.9010011011511095.43
3Желязко АндрійO1987Одесса59.8087.597.597.587.574.85
Категория 67.5 кг
1Semerenсo AleksandrJ1996Tiraspol62.10130137.5142.5142.5117.84
1Трофимчук ІгорO1978Рожище61.20115120122.5122.5102.62
Категория 75 кг
1Секкер КостянтинT2003Вознесенск68.4011512513013099.18
2Федоренко АлександрT1999Южноукраинск70.8012013013513096.58
3Мінасян АльбертT2001Херсон73.207580807554.37
1Щебетовский АнтонJ1997Одесса72.30127.5127.513013095.09
2Маніленко ДенисJ1996Херсон74.0010511512011582.72
1Золотой ВадимO1993Харьков75.0013514014514099.76
2Гончарук СергійO1978Южноукраинск74.20130135137.513596.92
3Дымченко ГеоргийO1981Херсон74.5011512012512085.91
1Гончарук СергійM1978Южноукраинск74.20130135137.513596.92
2Іванченко ГеннадійM1966Мариуполь73.3090951009568.80
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ніколін РоманJ1994Львов82.50160170175170113.88
2Коротун МаркJ1998Одесса77.20150160165160111.79
1Болобан ЄвгенO1996Апостолово76.30180185190190133.80
2Ніколін РоманO1994Львов82.50160170175170113.88
3Спатарь ВалерійO1992Вознесенск82.0013013514013590.77
4Вернигора ОлександрO1993Херсон81.1011011511511577.84
5Бобрик РусланO1992Южноукраинск77.7011011012011076.52
Алексєєнко АртемO1990Херсон81.70160160160
1Булгаков В'ячеславM1966Мариуполь76.5012213214014098.41
Категория 90 кг
1Пісарцов ВадимJ1997Николаев85.0012513013513588.88
1Senkiv AndreyO1989Tiraspol87.40175182.5190182.5118.31
2Андрієвський ЛеонідO1989Херсон88.20170180190180116.12
3Телькер ЯрославO1988Днепр (Днепропетровск)87.40162.5167.5172.5172.5111.83
4Сташук БорисO1985Чернигов86.00160170170160104.64
5Ломейко ДмитроO1983Южноукраинск85.6014015015515098.36
DQКривошей ІванO1983Кривой Рог85.00170175180
1Заріпов РінатM1970Одесса90.00150160162.5162.5103.74
2Кондрат'єв МихайлоM1953Алёшки87.60125130132.513084.17
Категория 100 кг
1Кузьменко РоманJ1997Херсон94.30150155162.515596.74
2Тищенко АлексейJ1997Николаев99.00155162.515594.72
1Пирогов ЄгорO1987пгт Великодолинское99.40190202.5207.5207.5 (208)126.59
2Коєв ВалерійO1987Одесса99.40155165172.5172.5105.24
3Подшивалов ОлександрO1988Кропивницкий (Кировоград)98.40157.5165170170104.14
4Платонов МаксимO1989пгт Великодолинское98.90170170185170103.92
5Гарасим ДмитроO1985Херсон94.20150160162.5162.5101.47
6Сиденко РоманO1988Южноукраинск98.30140155162.5162.599.59
7Теслюк ДмитроO1990Южное99.4016016016516097.61
8Шубін СтаніславO1992Николаев96.10140147.515515595.92
9Тищенко АлексейO1997Николаев99.00155162.515594.72
10Истомин ЕвгенийO1983Кривой Рог99.2014015016514085.48
1Яковенко СергійM1966Южноукраинск91.6014014515015094.92
2Петренко РусланM1974Мариуполь92.10135145152.514591.51
Категория 110 кг
1Кірієнко АртемO1994Кривой Рог106.6015016016516598.09
2Ковальчук ЄвгенO1987Южное109.00147.5150155.5155.591.77
3Афанасьєв ДенисO1991Одесса104.00122.513013513077.95
1Сисоєв ЮрійM1975Днепр (Днепропетровск)109.80170180195195114.82
2Злоба ОлександрM1970Южноукраинск104.8010011012011065.78
Категория 125 кг
1Парасочка АндрійO1989пгт Чаплинка112.70200200210200116.86
2Гедзь АндрійO1981Южное117.50170177.5177.517098.23
3Федорейчук ВіталійO1980Южное119.00162.517017017097.93
1Покрас ДмитроM1970Херсон114.0015516517016596.10

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Болобан Євген 133.80 190 @ 76.30
2 Пирогов Єгор 126.59 207.5 (208) @ 99.40
3 Senkiv Andrey 118.31 182.5 @ 87.40
4 Парасочка Андрій 116.86 200 @ 112.70
5 Андрієвський Леонід 116.12 180 @ 88.20
6 Ніколін Роман 113.88 170 @ 82.50
7 Телькер Ярослав 111.83 172.5 @ 87.40
8 Коєв Валерій 105.24 172.5 @ 99.40
9 Сташук Борис 104.64 160 @ 86.00
10 Подшивалов Олександр 104.14 170 @ 98.40
Ветераны
1 Сисоєв Юрій 114.82 195 @ 109.80
2 Заріпов Рінат 103.74 162.5 @ 90.00
3 Булгаков В'ячеслав 98.41 140 @ 76.50
4 Гончарук Сергій 96.92 135 @ 74.20
5 Покрас Дмитро 96.10 165 @ 114.00
6 Яковенко Сергій 94.92 150 @ 91.60
7 Петренко Руслан 91.51 145 @ 92.10
8 Кондрат'єв Михайло 84.17 130 @ 87.60
9 Іванченко Геннадій 68.80 95 @ 73.30
10 Злоба Олександр 65.78 110 @ 104.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Секкер Костянтин 99.18 130 @ 68.40
2 Федоренко Александр 96.58 130 @ 70.80
3 Дружина Артем 68.52 75 @ 55.80
4 Мінасян Альберт 54.37 75 @ 73.20
Юниоры
1 Semerenсo Aleksandr 117.84 142.5 @ 62.10
2 Ніколін Роман 113.88 170 @ 82.50
3 Коротун Марк 111.79 160 @ 77.20
4 Кузьменко Роман 96.74 155 @ 94.30
5 Щебетовский Антон 95.09 130 @ 72.30
6 Тищенко Алексей 94.72 155 @ 99.00
7 Пісарцов Вадим 88.88 135 @ 85.00
8 Маніленко Денис 82.72 115 @ 74.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Сокуренко Наталія 83.53 70 @ 55.00
2 Астахова Олександра 80.56 70 @ 57.60
3 Негодюк Ольга 76.04 60 @ 50.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сова Владислава 56.48 50 @ 59.00
2 Телятнікова Анастасія 55.89 47.5 @ 56.00
3 Жерш Катерина 53.51 47.5 @ 59.20