Поиск выступлений

Турнир "Железная Нация"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Іванов МаксимT2001с. Великоплосское51.907075807573.74
2Вама ЯрославT2000пгт Врадиевка58.7075808069.62
3Труханов ДанилоT2002с. Великоплосское54.507070807065.46
1Семененко ВладимирJ1997Вознесенск55.50859097.597.589.54
Категория 67.5 кг
1Догадаев СергейT2002с. Великоплосское66.3010010511011086.05
1Курачов АндрійJ1996Николаев67.5010511011511084.81
Категория 75 кг
1Воронін ДенисT1999с. Великоплосское72.0011011512011584.38
2Воднік ВасилійT2004Одесса72.9047.550555539.99
1Болобан ЄвгенJ1996Апостолово73.80165172.5180180129.73
1Болобан ЄвгенO1996Апостолово73.80165172.5180180129.73
Категория 82.5 кг
1Коваль ЯрославT2000пгт Врадиевка82.5012012513013087.09
1Пісарцов ВадимJ1997Николаев78.9011011512012082.65
1Михайленко ОлегO1985Николаев77.80140145150145100.79
2Гайдашевський АнтонO1990Николаев79.1014014514514096.27
Категория 90 кг
1Андрієвський ЛеонідO1989Херсон88.50180185185180115.91
2Федюк ЮрійO1986пгт Врадиевка88.2014515515515599.99
1Заріпов РінатM1970Одесса88.70150162.5165165106.13
2Кондрат'єв МихайлоM1953Цюрупинск88.9412513013513586.71
3Хрищенюк АндрійM1971Одесса89.3011512012512580.12
Категория 100 кг
1Ухач ВолодимирO1960Одесса94.20170180187.5187.5117.08
2Шульгин ОлексійO1984с. Великоплосское98.00160165170165101.25
3Герасименко КостянтинO1991пгт Братское96.4013514515014589.61
1Ухач ВолодимирM1960Одесса94.20170180187.5187.5117.08
Категория 110 кг
1Синицький ОлександрO1988Херсон101.0011012012012072.74

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Болобан Євген 129.73 180 @ 73.80
2 Ухач Володимир 117.08 187.5 @ 94.20
3 Андрієвський Леонід 115.91 180 @ 88.50
4 Шульгин Олексій 101.25 165 @ 98.00
5 Михайленко Олег 100.79 145 @ 77.80
6 Федюк Юрій 99.99 155 @ 88.20
7 Гайдашевський Антон 96.27 140 @ 79.10
8 Герасименко Костянтин 89.61 145 @ 96.40
9 Синицький Олександр 72.74 120 @ 101.00
Ветераны
1 Ухач Володимир 117.08 187.5 @ 94.20
2 Заріпов Рінат 106.13 165 @ 88.70
3 Кондрат'єв Михайло 86.71 135 @ 88.94
4 Хрищенюк Андрій 80.12 125 @ 89.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Коваль Ярослав 87.09 130 @ 82.50
2 Догадаев Сергей 86.05 110 @ 66.30
3 Воронін Денис 84.38 115 @ 72.00
4 Іванов Максим 73.74 75 @ 51.90
5 Вама Ярослав 69.62 80 @ 58.70
6 Труханов Данило 65.46 70 @ 54.50
7 Воднік Василій 39.99 55 @ 72.90
Юниоры
1 Болобан Євген 129.73 180 @ 73.80
2 Семененко Владимир 89.54 97.5 @ 55.50
3 Курачов Андрій 84.81 110 @ 67.50
4 Пісарцов Вадим 82.65 120 @ 78.90