Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок города Прокопьевска по жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Беккер ЮлияT2003Осинники47.852527.53027.536.51
Категория 52 кг
1Боровских ЕленаO1982Прокопьевск52.0047.5505047.559.22
Категория 56 кг
1Дощицина АнастасияO1990Прокопьевск53.103032.5353542.93
Категория 60 кг
1Тагильцева СофьяJ1997Прокопьевск59.60405052.55056.03
1Карманова СветланаM31968Новокузнецк59.8037.537.542.542.547.51
Категория 67.5 кг
1Барабанова ИринаO1993Новокузнецк65.306567.567.56567.96
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Аминов РусланO1994Новокузнецк67.45100100107.510077.15
Категория 75 кг
1Карлов АлександрJ1997Осинники71.25102.5107.5115107.579.49
1Касьян КириллO1995Прокопьевск73.1012013513512087.08
2Самбураков АндрейO1980Прокопьевск72.00110117.5125117.586.21
3Глушков СтепанO1989Новокузнецк70.2010511011511082.25
Категория 82.5 кг
1Ямщиков ДмитрийO1983Новокузнецк81.60165170175170114.64
2Шамсутдинов ТимурO1983Новокузнецк80.50140145150150102.01
3Рехтин СтепанO1984Прокопьевск80.65120127.5127.512081.51
Категория 90 кг
1Парахин ИгорьO1990Киселевск87.95140150155155100.14
2Хорошавцев АндрейO1987Новокузнецк83.257077.58077.551.64
1Курининов ВладимирM31965Новокузнецк88.45115122.5127.5122.578.91
Категория 100 кг
1Макаров АлександрO1979Киселевск99.80170180185180109.63
2Ветлугаев ВиталийO1985Прокопьевск99.10150165170165100.78
3Матюнин АнатолийO1986Новокузнецк99.10152.516016516097.73
4Блинов СтаниславO1982Новокузнецк99.90150155162.515594.37
1Махнев АлександрM11979Прокопьевск94.1011512513013081.22
Категория 110 кг
1Чувичкин МаксимO1983Новокузнецк104.2016017017016095.87
Категория 125 кг
1Сидякин ИгорьT2001Киселевск119.80140145152.514583.40
1Бочеров МаксимO1994Киселевск115.00130145152.514584.25
1Басалаев МихаилM11975Прокопьевск123.806570757542.82
Категория 140 кг
1Корыстин ДмитрийO1979Белово126.80200210215215122.17

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Корыстин Дмитрий 122.17 215 @ 126.80
2 Ямщиков Дмитрий 114.64 170 @ 81.60
3 Макаров Александр 109.63 180 @ 99.80
4 Шамсутдинов Тимур 102.01 150 @ 80.50
5 Ветлугаев Виталий 100.78 165 @ 99.10
6 Парахин Игорь 100.14 155 @ 87.95
7 Матюнин Анатолий 97.73 160 @ 99.10
8 Чувичкин Максим 95.87 160 @ 104.20
9 Блинов Станислав 94.37 155 @ 99.90
10 Касьян Кирилл 87.08 120 @ 73.10
Ветераны
1 Махнев Александр 81.22 130 @ 94.10
2 Курининов Владимир 78.91 122.5 @ 88.45
3 Басалаев Михаил 42.82 75 @ 123.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Сидякин Игорь 83.40 145 @ 119.80
Юниоры
1 Карлов Александр 79.49 107.5 @ 71.25
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Барабанова Ирина 67.96 65 @ 65.30
2 Боровских Елена 59.22 47.5 @ 52.00
3 Дощицина Анастасия 42.93 35 @ 53.10
Ветераны
1 Карманова Светлана 47.51 42.5 @ 59.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Беккер Юлия 36.51 27.5 @ 47.85
Юниоры
1 Тагильцева Софья 56.03 50 @ 59.60