Поиск выступлений

Открытый турнир "Трезвый Первомай" по жиму и тяге

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Свистунова ОльгаJ1999Москва46.103537.54037.551.14
Категория 52 кг
1Юртаева СветланаO1987Москва51.2047.55052.552.566.23
Категория 60 кг
1Веденеева АлександраO1985Долгопрудный58.107075808091.45
Категория 82.5 кг
1Прокофьева КристинаO1988Долгопрудный78.404045504541.65Веденеева А.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Жданов АртемT2004Лобня49.605560605556.77Корнеев А.
2Сапелин РоманT2005Лобня44.504042.5454552.59Корнеев А.
3Салопуров АлександрT2006Лобня40.503537.5404052.56Корнеев А.
4Тихопоев АртемT2006Лобня36.903035353044.68Корнеев А.
Категория 56 кг
1Смеян ВикторT2004Лобня53.505055555047.64Корнеев А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Давдян ДавидT2002Клин63.1065707057.09Арсентьев И.
Категория 75 кг
1Иванов МихаилT2001Котельники69.608592.5958563.98
1Буханцев АнтонO1991Москва73.40120127.512086.82Кондаков А.
2Дмитриенко АндрейO1988Москва74.90105112.511511582.02
Категория 82.5 кг
1Чернов ГеоргийT2001Москва77.60117.512513013090.51
1Казаков ДмитрийO1990Дмитров79.40157.5162.5165165113.18
2Нечаев АнтонO1992Деденево82.10140147.5152.5147.599.10
3Шукруллаев ОхунO1993Высоковск82.50140147.5147.5147.598.81Трайбер А.
4Жуков СергейO1991Дмитров80.20132.5132.5132.5132.590.32
Джунайдуллаев ДжахоншерO1994Клин76.00132.5132.5132.5
1Седашкин АлександрM11978Лобня81.1012012513013088.00
Категория 90 кг
1Петров ВадимT2001Королев84.5011011512012079.27
1Левченко ВладиславJ1996Москва88.30152.5157.5160160103.16
1Волчанов ВладиславO197586.60175182.5187.5187.5122.16
2Осипов АлексейO1981Киржач86.90170177.5182.5177.5115.43
3Богоутдинов РустамO1982Москва87.60165170177.5177.5114.93
4Федоров ДенисO1987Дмитров88.10172.5177.5185177.5114.58
5Благов АлексейO1986Лобня89.70150157.5160160102.32
6Мустюков РусланO1986Лобня87.00150155155155100.73
7Лень ИгорьO1989Химки89.40145152.5152.514592.88
8Фетисов РусланO1994Долгопрудный87.0014015015014090.98
9Ямщиков ЕвгенийO1979Лобня88.70132.5132.5140132.585.22
10Пардаев НиматO1993Клин89.5012012513013083.23
1Волчанов ВладиславM1197586.60175182.5187.5187.5122.16
Категория 100 кг
1Лукаш НикитаT2005Москва96.005060706037.15
1Мельников АлексейO1987Москва97.40195205205195119.97
2Кондаков АлексейO1970Москва92.30170180185180113.48
3Митряйкин СергейO1988Дмитров95.80167.5172.5175175108.45
4Жарков ВасилийO1979Долгопрудный93.90165170172.5170106.31
5Савельев ЕгорO1990Подольск97.7014515516016098.31
6Эрнст ВладимирO1983Москва92.5013014015014088.17
7Соловьев ВладимирO1989Москва93.20125135137.513584.72
1Жарков ВасилийM11979Долгопрудный93.90165170172.5170106.31
1Кондаков АлексейM21970Москва92.30170180185180113.48
1Макевнин АндрейM41961Долгопрудный97.00155160162.5162.5100.15
Категория 110 кг
1Муратов АндрейO1988Высоковск104.80190200202.5200119.59Устинов С.
1Горшков ВаталийO1976Лобня101.4015516517016599.87
2Грузнов ДенисO1990Москва106.00147.515516016095.30
Быков АндрейO1987Орехово-Зуево104.50132.5
Категория 125 кг
1Емельянов НиколайO1979Лосино-Петровский120.80210220230230132.03
2Арсентьев ИванO1976Клин116.90200205210210121.50

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Емельянов Николай 132.03 230 @ 120.80
2 Волчанов Владислав 122.16 187.5 @ 86.60
3 Арсентьев Иван 121.50 210 @ 116.90
4 Мельников Алексей 119.97 195 @ 97.40
5 Муратов Андрей 119.59 200 @ 104.80
6 Осипов Алексей 115.43 177.5 @ 86.90
7 Богоутдинов Рустам 114.93 177.5 @ 87.60
8 Федоров Денис 114.58 177.5 @ 88.10
9 Кондаков Алексей 113.48 180 @ 92.30
10 Казаков Дмитрий 113.18 165 @ 79.40
Ветераны
1 Волчанов Владислав 122.16 187.5 @ 86.60
2 Кондаков Алексей 113.48 180 @ 92.30
3 Жарков Василий 106.31 170 @ 93.90
4 Макевнин Андрей 100.15 162.5 @ 97.00
5 Седашкин Александр 88.00 130 @ 81.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Чернов Георгий 90.51 130 @ 77.60
2 Петров Вадим 79.27 120 @ 84.50
3 Иванов Михаил 63.98 85 @ 69.60
4 Давдян Давид 57.09 70 @ 63.10
5 Жданов Артем 56.77 55 @ 49.60
6 Сапелин Роман 52.59 45 @ 44.50
7 Салопуров Александр 52.56 40 @ 40.50
8 Смеян Виктор 47.64 50 @ 53.50
9 Тихопоев Артем 44.68 30 @ 36.90
10 Лукаш Никита 37.15 60 @ 96.00
Юниоры
1 Левченко Владислав 103.16 160 @ 88.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Веденеева Александра 91.45 80 @ 58.10
2 Юртаева Светлана 66.23 52.5 @ 51.20
3 Прокофьева Кристина 41.65 45 @ 78.40
Юниоры
1 Свистунова Ольга 51.14 37.5 @ 46.10