Поиск выступлений

Открытый кубок Приморского края

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Чернега ПолинаT2008Вольно-Надеждинское48.0012.51517.517.523.18Елисеев А.
1Терещенко АлександраO1986Владивосток48.002527.53027.536.42Касараев С.
Категория 60 кг
1Слонимская ЕкатеринаO1990Артем60.002022.52022.30Таах А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Чернега НатальяO1984Вольно-Надеждинское61.802530303032.69Елисеев А.
Категория 75 кг
1Савченко ЕвгенияO1975Владивосток69.102530353556.63Касараев С.
2Алексеева ЕвгенияO1987Артем73.502532.532.52524.07Таах А.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Романов ДенисT2008Вольно-Надеждинское48.002022.522.520Елисеев А.
2Малахов МатвейT2009Вольно-Надеждинское31.201012.51515Елисеев А.
Категория 56 кг
1Романов РенатT2003Вольно-Надеждинское55.8022.525302522.84Елисеев А.
Категория 60 кг
1Ларин НиколайT2004Артем59.70404547.547.540.70
2Тарасов АртемT2004Вольно-Надеждинское56.802527.532.532.550.54Елисеев А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Бакулин ЭльдарT2000Артем62.003035403528.99Галеев А.
1Дегтярев ДмитрийO1988Владивосток67.40505557.557.544.39
Категория 82.5 кг
1Федореев АнтонO1988Владивосток82.505562.5656543.54
2Борок АнтонO1985Вольно-Надеждинское80.5050555537.40Таах А.
1Елисеев АлександрM11971Вольно-Надеждинское82.505052.5555536.84
Категория 90 кг
1Евланов АлексейO1984Владивосток89.306062.5656541.66
Категория 100 кг
1Малиновский АлександрT2001Вольно-Надеждинское100.003540504024.34Елисеев А.
1Голубев СергейO1986Артем100.00556067.56036.52
2Юраш МаксимO1991Владивосток95.60455562.55534.12Павлов С.
1Таах АлександрM11972Артем99.20606567.56539.69
2Рогалев АлексейM11977Владивосток97.505060605030.75Казаков Р.
Категория 110 кг
1Пиотрович АлексейO1985Вольно-Надеждинское106.705562.5656538.63Елисеев А.
1Терещенко ВладимирM11970Артем107.004060604023.75Дудников А.
Категория 125 кг
1Зиновагин ДмитрийO1986Владивосток117.506075808046.23Касараев С.
Категория 140 кг
1Яковлев ИгорьM11974Артем146.306070757541.64

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Зиновагин Дмитрий 46.23 80 @ 117.50
2 Дегтярев Дмитрий 44.39 57.5 @ 67.40
3 Федореев Антон 43.54 65 @ 82.50
4 Евланов Алексей 41.66 65 @ 89.30
5 Пиотрович Алексей 38.63 65 @ 106.70
6 Борок Антон 37.40 55 @ 80.50
7 Голубев Сергей 36.52 60 @ 100.00
8 Юраш Максим 34.12 55 @ 95.60
Ветераны
1 Яковлев Игорь 41.64 75 @ 146.30
2 Таах Александр 39.69 65 @ 99.20
3 Елисеев Александр 36.84 55 @ 82.50
4 Рогалев Алексей 30.75 50 @ 97.50
5 Терещенко Владимир 23.75 40 @ 107.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Тарасов Артем 50.54 32.5 @ 56.80
2 Ларин Николай 40.70 47.5 @ 59.70
3 Бакулин Эльдар 28.99 35 @ 62.00
4 Малиновский Александр 24.34 40 @ 100.00
5 Романов Ренат 22.84 25 @ 55.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Савченко Евгения 56.63 35 @ 69.10
2 Терещенко Александра 36.42 27.5 @ 48.00
3 Чернега Наталья 32.69 30 @ 61.80
4 Алексеева Евгения 24.07 25 @ 73.50
5 Слонимская Екатерина 22.30 20 @ 60.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Чернега Полина 23.18 17.5 @ 48.00