Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Европы GPA/IPO/СПР

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаRТренер
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Жук ЮлияO1986Санкт-Петербург45.7062.53087.5180446.94Таранухин Г.
Категория 56 кг
1Абрамова ЮлияO1982Всеволожск55.50122.562.5160 (164)345663.44Таранухин Г.
Категория 60 кг
1Бондарчук ЕленаO1980Санкт-Петербург57.4011072.5147.5 (153)330611.16Таранухин Г.
2Бенисович МаринаO1986Санкт-Петербург58.505032.570
152.5277.86Сбойнова А.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Сбойнова АнтонинаO1974Санкт-Петербург66.8010060137.5
297.5491.17Таранухин Г.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дога ВикторияO1982Санкт-Петербург79.10160112.5 (115)195
467.5704.06Таранухин Г.
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Соколов АндрейO1994Подпорожье61.30140120190450622.80Гребеньков С.
Категория 75 кг
1Кольцов ДенисO2002Выборг73.2018095160435497.21
Категория 82.5 кг
1Талеров АлександрO1983Санкт-Петербург81.90237.5140265642.5664.35Таранухин Г.
2Хлызов ЕвгенийO1989Всеволожск81.40200160280640664.96Фомичёв К.
Кузнецов СергейO1995Кондопога81.10150
Категория 90 кг
1Ряхин НиколайO1965Подпорожье86.90185125225535529.65
1Ряхин НиколайM21965Подпорожье86.90185125225535650.41
Категория 100 кг
1Мухин ДмитрийO1983Междуреченск98.35230175270675622.35
1Щербаков РоманM11970Санкт-Петербург97.85215130240585602.16Гнатко В.
Категория 110 кг
1Паскал АндрейO1990Зеленоградск105.80245185280710636.16Агафонов В.
2Карпов ДенисO1981Зеленоградск107.60230172.5260662.5590.29Агафонов В.
Категория 125 кг
1Демин РоманO1980Новый Уренгой116.10290195345830722.93Колохин П.
Минин НиколайO1989Зеленогорск118.60265225310
Костелов АнтонM11971Санкт-Петербург114.20205Комков А.
Категория 140 кг
1Безинских МаксимO1986Санкт-Петербург128.20257.5195267.5720614.88Таранухин Г.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Демин Роман 722.93 830 @ 116.10
2 Хлызов Евгений 664.96 640 @ 81.40
3 Талеров Александр 664.35 642.5 @ 81.90
4 Паскал Андрей 636.16 710 @ 105.80
5 Соколов Андрей 622.80 450 @ 61.30
6 Мухин Дмитрий 622.35 675 @ 98.35
7 Безинских Максим 614.88 720 @ 128.20
8 Карпов Денис 590.29 662.5 @ 107.60
9 Ряхин Николай 529.65 535 @ 86.90
10 Кольцов Денис 497.21 435 @ 73.20
Ветераны
1 Ряхин Николай 650.41 535 @ 86.90
2 Щербаков Роман 602.16 585 @ 97.85
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Дога Виктория 704.06 467.5 @ 79.10
2 Абрамова Юлия 663.44 345 @ 55.50
3 Бондарчук Елена 611.16 330 @ 57.40
4 Сбойнова Антонина 491.17 297.5 @ 66.80
5 Жук Юлия 446.94 180 @ 45.70
6 Бенисович Марина 277.86 152.5 @ 58.50