Поиск выступлений

Открытый турнир Клинского городского округа "Клинский прорыв"

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖRТренер
Женщины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тографулина ТатьянаT2001Клин65.305057.562.557.596.37Арсентьев И.
1Гадецкая МарияO1987Клин61.10707577.575131.78Козлов И.
Категория 75 кг
1Наукович ИринаO1981Краснозаводск73.8062.567.57070109.06
Категория 82.5 кг
1Усанова ВарвараO1980Высоковск75.90354042.54061.36Трайбер А.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Жданов АртемT2004Лобня49.80455057.550Корнеев А.
2Андреев АнтонT2006Высоковск52.002527.532.527.550.00Трайбер А.
Категория 56 кг
1Смеян ВикторT2004Лобня52.604045505089.40Корнеев А.
Категория 75 кг
1Давыдов АлексейO1988Лобня74.60115115120120134.88Корнеев А.
2Куранбаев КамильO1993Лобня70.6085909085100.81Корнеев А.
3Столетов АлексейO1986Истра74.508080858595.54
Категория 82.5 кг
1Семикашев АндрейO1989Солнечногорск75.30145150155155172.67Богачев А.
2Казаков ДмитрийO1990Дмитров78.90142.5147.5152.5152.5162.57
3Дмитриев СергейO1988Талдом81.60140142.5147.5142.5148.06
1Шеин АлексейM11973Клин82.00142.5145147.5145158.93
2Седашкин АлександрM11978Лобня80.00110122.5125122.5129.12
1Гопко СергейM31956Клин82.40140150155155229.67Вдовушкин А.
Категория 90 кг
1Волчанов ВладиславO1975Тверь87.50170180185185182.60
2Петриченко МаксимO1987Рязань87.60170177.5182.5182.5180.13
3Мавлонов БорисO1990Орехово-Зуево90.00152.5152.5152.5152147.29
4Богачев АнтонO1986Солнечногорск90.00130135137.5135130.82
1Волчанов ВладиславM11975Тверь87.50170180185185187.71
Категория 100 кг
1Кузнецов СергейO1980Солнечногорск97.60175185195195180.38
2Быкадоров НиколайO1984Солнечногорск97.60170175180180166.50
3Староверов ИванO1990Дмитров91.30155162.5167.5162.5156.00
1Яковлев ДенисM11978Торжок99.00150155.5162.5162.5149.34
2Струлев АлексейM11971Клин99.00135145150150151.08
1Терентьев ВалерийM21966Клин100.00130135140135146.62
Категория 110 кг
1Муратов АндрейO1988Высоковск109.70170180190190168.15Устинов С.
2Колесников АндрейO1987Москва102.40170175180180163.08
3Богатов ИванO1990пгт Вербилки107.60160167.5170167.5149.24
4Агеев ДмитрийO1989Клин109.00160167.5180167.5148.57Степанов Ю.
1Лавров ДмитрийM11977Торжок101.00170180170155.64
Категория 125 кг
1Садиков АлексейO1985Клин116.20120127.5130130
1Никифоров ВикторM21967Клин113.50150160170160163.71
Категория 140 кг
1Устинов СергейO1988Высоковск131.20195205210210178.50

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Волчанов Владислав 182.60 185 @ 87.50
2 Кузнецов Сергей 180.38 195 @ 97.60
3 Петриченко Максим 180.13 182.5 @ 87.60
4 Устинов Сергей 178.50 210 @ 131.20
5 Семикашев Андрей 172.67 155 @ 75.30
6 Муратов Андрей 168.15 190 @ 109.70
7 Быкадоров Николай 166.50 180 @ 97.60
8 Колесников Андрей 163.08 180 @ 102.40
9 Казаков Дмитрий 162.57 152.5 @ 78.90
10 Староверов Иван 156.00 162.5 @ 91.30
Ветераны
1 Гопко Сергей 229.67 155 @ 82.40
2 Волчанов Владислав 187.71 185 @ 87.50
3 Никифоров Виктор 163.71 160 @ 113.50
4 Шеин Алексей 158.93 145 @ 82.00
5 Лавров Дмитрий 155.64 170 @ 101.00
6 Струлев Алексей 151.08 150 @ 99.00
7 Яковлев Денис 149.34 162.5 @ 99.00
8 Терентьев Валерий 146.62 135 @ 100.00
9 Седашкин Александр 129.12 122.5 @ 80.00
Юноши/Девушки
1 Смеян Виктор 89.40 50 @ 52.60
2 Андреев Антон 50.00 27.5 @ 52.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Гадецкая Мария 131.78 75 @ 61.10
2 Наукович Ирина 109.06 70 @ 73.80
3 Усанова Варвара 61.36 40 @ 75.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Тографулина Татьяна 96.37 57.5 @ 65.30