Поиск выступлений

Открытый мастерский турнир - Кубок Великих Лук

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Князева ЕкатеринаJ1996Ржев53.003030403036.85Кондратинский С.
1Чиж ТатьянаO1984Псков55.3040505050 (55)59.41Коваль А.
Категория 60 кг
1Makarenko ElenaT2000Витебск56.70404547.547.555.35Селезнёв В.
Категория 75 кг
1Buchkina AnastasiyaO1991Витебск68.605055606060.54Селезнев В.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Смирнова НеллиO1988Ржев76.803030303028.11Кондратинский С.
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Кондратинский КириллT2008Ржев52.00252527.52524.53
Категория 67.5 кг
1Цыганков АртемT2002Ржев66.106065656047.05Кондратинский С.
Категория 75 кг
1Новиков КонстантинO1993Великие Луки73.2012012513013094.24Данельянц А.
2Ефимов АлександрO1984Псков70.2011011512011585.99
Категория 82.5 кг
1Рукавишников СергейJ1995Ржев80.507070807047.60Кондратинский С.
1Данельянц АртемO1993Великие Луки79.40185195200195133.76Дроздов А., Алибегов М.
2Radkevich AleksandrO1990Витебск78.80135142.5150142.598.23Эйвазов Д.
3Громов СергейO1987Ржев80.0011011511511075.10Кондратинский С.
Категория 90 кг
1Platonenko VitaliyO1984Витебск87.90140152.5160152.598.56Эйвазов Д.
2Zhilinskiy DenisO1990Витебск88.00110117.5117.5117.5 (120)75.89Эйвазов Д.
Категория 100 кг
Prischepov EgorT2002Витебск99.20110110110Сирош А.
1Дорошенков АнтонO1979Великие Луки96.60180190190190117.31
2Юденков АнтонO1990Великие Луки100.00160170177.5170103.46Дмитриев Э.
1Воробьев ВячеславM11975Великие Луки93.90115122.5127.5127.579.73
Категория 110 кг
1Фролов СергейO1986Великие Луки106.90165172.5180172.5102.45
2Кондратинский СергейO1984Ржев106.00170170182.5170101.25
Категория 125 кг
1Герасимов СергейO1975Великие Луки124.30215225230215122.66Соловьев В.
1Герасимов СергейM11975Великие Луки124.30215225230215122.66Соловьев В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Данельянц Артем 133.76 195 @ 79.40
2 Герасимов Сергей 122.66 215 @ 124.30
3 Дорошенков Антон 117.31 190 @ 96.60
4 Юденков Антон 103.46 170 @ 100.00
5 Фролов Сергей 102.45 172.5 @ 106.90
6 Кондратинский Сергей 101.25 170 @ 106.00
7 Platonenko Vitaliy 98.56 152.5 @ 87.90
8 Radkevich Aleksandr 98.23 142.5 @ 78.80
9 Новиков Константин 94.24 130 @ 73.20
10 Ефимов Александр 85.99 115 @ 70.20
Ветераны
1 Герасимов Сергей 122.66 215 @ 124.30
2 Воробьев Вячеслав 79.73 127.5 @ 93.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Цыганков Артем 47.05 60 @ 66.10
2 Кондратинский Кирилл 24.53 25 @ 52.00
Юниоры
1 Рукавишников Сергей 47.60 70 @ 80.50
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Buchkina Anastasiya 60.54 60 @ 68.60
2 Чиж Татьяна 59.41 50 (55) @ 55.30
3 Смирнова Нелли 28.11 30 @ 76.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Makarenko Elena 55.35 47.5 @ 56.70
Юниоры
1 Князева Екатерина 36.85 30 @ 53.00