Поиск выступлений

Кубок мира IPL:PL RAW DT

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Серова ТатьянаO1978Москва43.607542.590207.5293.95Шашков Артем
Категория 48 кг
1Лытасова КристинаO1988Санкт-Петербург48.00102.560100262.5347.66Зобач Георгий
Категория 52 кг
1Горб ТатьянаT1998Волгоград51.1092.545122.5260328.51Никитин Сергей
1Шелестова СофияJ1994Москва52.001004595240299.19Панферова Мария
1Петриченко ОльгаO1985Симферополь51.4011060127.5297.5374.21Горбунов Вячеслав
2Коркина РенатаO1986Санкт-Петербург49.5092.557.5100250323.61
Категория 56 кг
1Латухина МаринаO1984Воскресенск55.309560115270320.83Сенькин Виктор
2Удалова ЕкатеринаO1985Пенза55.2010547.5102.5255303.44
3Щекина АннаO1989Долгопрудный56.008545105235276.50Савченко Анастасия
Кузьо МарияO1983Москва55.408047.5Томилин Максим
Категория 60 кг
1Никифорова КристинаT2002Москва57.50754090205236.26Золотаренок Андрей
1Фатыхова ДарьяJ1994Сыктывкар57.8010560120285327.12Потапов Александр
1Фатыхова ДарьяO1994Сыктывкар57.8010560120285327.12Потапов Александр
2Похосоева НатальяO1980Москва57.509055100245282.36Томилин Максим
3Попова ЕкатеринаO1988Москва59.007542.592.5210237.20Симкин Андрей
Категория 67.5 кг
1Смагина ЕлизаветаT1998Королев67.108045100225230.62Скоробогатов Александр
1Мельник АнастасияJ1996Москва65.309052.5115257.5269.23Саенко Денис
2Супиченко АннаJ1994Севастополь64.4077.550107.5235248.24Анненков Эдуард
1Зеленцова ЮлияO1988Москва64.2072.54595212.5225.00Шилкин Никита
1Черкасова НатальяM11976Москва66.8012060130310318.78Пресняков Владимир
Категория 75 кг
1Конюшенко ЕленаO1985Симферополь72.1010582.5155342.5333.99Цирулик Николай
2Атаманиченко ЛилияO1988Железнодорожный70.4010055110265262.60Бастрыкин Алексей
Мужчины
Категория 60 кг
1Разнополов АндрейJ1995Волгоград59.3012070165355306.05Никитин Сергей
Категория 67.5 кг
1Ramezani OvaisT2000Tehran66.50140107.5145392.5306.29Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
1Сидоркин ДмитрийO1993Мытищи67.30192.5142.5200535413.48Суджян Арташез
1Гревцев АлександрM11975Долгопрудный67.20147.5100172.5420324.99Белкин Юрий
Категория 75 кг
1Пресняков МаксимT1999Нижний Новгород74.00147.5110150407.5293.12Зеленин Сергей
1Кафаш МихаилJ1996Пушкино73.60175125190490353.83Юдин Григорий
1Карпов ЕвгенийO1979Москва72.30185135195515376.71
2Ермошкин ГригорийO1985Москва74.40160105182.5447.5320.67Кручини Александр
3Маркевич СергейO1982Москва73.9014595165405291.60Джабаров Вагиф
Боровков ВладимирO1992Кстово72.00120115185Сахаров Сергей
Категория 82.5 кг
1Бачинский БогданT1998Болохово78.00160105217.5
482.5334.81
2Патыкин ПавелT1999Нижний Новгород77.30170102.5185457.5319.36Марченко Владимир
1Шашерин АртемO1984Великий Устюг81.40215140220575388.34Рассохин Алесандр
2Мартынюк АртемO1985Москва80.30155127.5210492.5335.44
3Рогачев ИльяO1983Электросталь 81.00152.5127.5170450304.84Уколова Вероника
Костиков МихаилM11975Москва81.00165Чаров Михаил
Категория 90 кг
1Макаров ДмитрийT1999Москва84.50140105200445293.95Подалко Алексей
2Катамадзе АлександрT1999Москва87.10145105170420272.78Мочалов Иван
1Sheykin AlekseyO1988Бобруйск89.40250185280715458.02
2Владимиров ЕвгенийO1964Черноголовка87.70240145230615397.95
3Кузнецов ИгорьO1982Белгород89.60190145220555355.12Петровский Алексей
4Супрунов ДмитрийO1989Пушкино86.70190140207.5537.5349.97Юдин Григорий
5Терехов МихаилO1982Москва87.50180120210510330.41Четвергов Михаил
6Галактионов ДмитрийO1983Ковров84.5015595182.5432.5285.69Петрушкин Руслан
1Сосновский ВячеславM11976Балашиха88.20185125235545351.59Васин Владимир
1Владимиров ЕвгенийM31964Черноголовка87.70240145230615397.95
Категория 100 кг
1Загороднюк ИванJ1997Москва98.30205140222.5567.5347.80
1Волков РусланO1993Москва98.70270170285725443.58
2Сагіров СтепанO1992Красноперекопск97.80250185270705433.00
3Губанов ЮрийO1987Кострома97.00245170270685422.19Колесов Захар
4Волынский АртемO1988Электросталь 94.40190130240560349.34
5Василевский МиxаилO1991Москва98.70202.5132.5210545333.45
Корнев АлександрO1990Пушкино96.20145125170Юдин Григорий
1Нефедов ИльяM21972Кировск99.70232.5147.5265645393.01
Gholamrezaei RaadM21971Tehran94.20230Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
1Сологуб СергейM51954Магадан93.30125110160395247.76
1Быстров ВалерийM81941Балашиха96.70160105210475293.15
Категория 110 кг
1Лобанов АлександрJ1994Москва103.30215170245630378.67
1Бухман АнтонO1988Санкт-Петербург109.90272.5197.5300770453.27
2Самарянов ДмитрийO1978Нижний Новгород109.40220175250645380.22
3Сапронов ИванO1979Дзержинский106.50190140220550327.06Поляков Андрей
Категория 125 кг
1Gharadahi AhadO1990Tehran125.00250170290710609.18Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
2Ефименко ДмитрийO1990Рязань123.30230150250630541.80Торопцев Иван
Захарчук ВасилийO1989Москва123.70250160250Андреев Тимур
DQСуджян АрташесO1987Москва125.00295207.5300802.5688.55Лаушкин Алексей
1Чернышев ВладимирM61948Липецк114.00225132.5240597.5348.00
Категория 140 кг
1Mahmood AbadiT1999Tehran140.80200120210530295.92Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
1Hashemiteroujeni SeyedmiladO1992Tehran140.80330190290810452.25Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
2Hematisharifabadi MohamadrezaO1993Tehran126.80260
205240705603.48Seyed Samed Ghoreishi
DQFeizikararoudi MousaO1982Tehran146.50355180260795663.03Seyed Samed Ghoreishi

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Gharadahi Ahad 609.18 710 @ 125.00
2 Hematisharifabadi Mohamadreza 603.48 705 @ 126.80
3 Ефименко Дмитрий 541.80 630 @ 123.30
4 Sheykin Aleksey 458.02 715 @ 89.40
5 Бухман Антон 453.27 770 @ 109.90
6 Hashemiteroujeni Seyedmilad 452.25 810 @ 140.80
7 Волков Руслан 443.58 725 @ 98.70
8 Сагіров Степан 433.00 705 @ 97.80
9 Губанов Юрий 422.19 685 @ 97.00
10 Сидоркин Дмитрий 413.48 535 @ 67.30
Ветераны
1 Владимиров Евгений 397.95 615 @ 87.70
2 Нефедов Илья 393.01 645 @ 99.70
3 Сосновский Вячеслав 351.59 545 @ 88.20
4 Чернышев Владимир 348.00 597.5 @ 114.00
5 Гревцев Александр 324.99 420 @ 67.20
6 Быстров Валерий 293.15 475 @ 96.70
7 Сологуб Сергей 247.76 395 @ 93.30
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бачинский Богдан 334.81 482.5 @ 78.00
2 Патыкин Павел 319.36 457.5 @ 77.30
3 Ramezani Ovais 306.29 392.5 @ 66.50
4 Mahmood Abadi 295.92 530 @ 140.80
5 Макаров Дмитрий 293.95 445 @ 84.50
6 Пресняков Максим 293.12 407.5 @ 74.00
7 Катамадзе Александр 272.78 420 @ 87.10
Юниоры
1 Лобанов Александр 378.67 630 @ 103.30
2 Кафаш Михаил 353.83 490 @ 73.60
3 Загороднюк Иван 347.80 567.5 @ 98.30
4 Разнополов Андрей 306.05 355 @ 59.30
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Петриченко Ольга 374.21 297.5 @ 51.40
2 Лытасова Кристина 347.66 262.5 @ 48.00
3 Конюшенко Елена 333.99 342.5 @ 72.10
4 Фатыхова Дарья 327.12 285 @ 57.80
5 Коркина Рената 323.61 250 @ 49.50
6 Латухина Марина 320.83 270 @ 55.30
7 Удалова Екатерина 303.44 255 @ 55.20
8 Серова Татьяна 293.95 207.5 @ 43.60
9 Похосоева Наталья 282.36 245 @ 57.50
10 Щекина Анна 276.50 235 @ 56.00
Ветераны
1 Черкасова Наталья 318.78 310 @ 66.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Горб Татьяна 328.51 260 @ 51.10
2 Никифорова Кристина 236.26 205 @ 57.50
3 Смагина Елизавета 230.62 225 @ 67.10
Юниоры
1 Фатыхова Дарья 327.12 285 @ 57.80
2 Шелестова София 299.19 240 @ 52.00
3 Мельник Анастасия 269.23 257.5 @ 65.30
4 Супиченко Анна 248.24 235 @ 64.40