Поиск выступлений

Открытый чемпионат сети фитнес клубов “Impulse hall”

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖW
Женщины
Категория 48 кг
1Мецкер АнастасияT11998Владивосток47.70404547.547.563.20
Категория 56 кг
1Догадько ЕлизаветаT11998Владивосток55.504042.5454553.32
2Багдасарян ДжованнаT12002Владивосток55.50253032.532.538.51
Категория 60 кг
1Сулимова ПолинаO1992Владивосток59.805055555561.48
Категория 67.5 кг
2Лиходедова АнастасияJ1996Владивосток63.5547.55052.55053.35
3Котляр АнастасияJ1996Владивосток64.65455052.54547.40
1Быстрова ЯнаO1979Владивосток62.0062.565706570.66
Категория 82.5 кг
1Иванова ИринаJ1997Владивосток77.407580858074.60
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Багдасарян АршавирO1993Владивосток37.952530353550.15
Категория 60 кг
1Мурзин ЮрийT12000Владивосток59.2010511011511094.98
Категория 75 кг
2Шеверев МаркJ1993Владивосток71.058085908059.28
1Зозуля КонстантинO1993Владивосток74.35160170170170121.88
Категория 82.5 кг
1Степанишев РоманO1992Владивосток81.2014515515514598.08
2Минашкин СергейO1993Владивосток81.75140142.5145142.595.99
3Сутовский ВладиславO1993Владивосток77.2511011511511580.31
4Мальцев АнтонO1993Владивосток76.55809510010070.26
Категория 90 кг
2Леонов АндрейJ1993Владивосток85.00137.5142.5147.5142.593.81
1Яковлев СергейO1989Владивосток87.0514014515015097.45
3Крикунов КонстантинO1990Владивосток85.4511012513512582.05
Категория 100 кг
1Колесов ПавелO1991Владивосток93.20190200205205128.65
2Бажакин АлександрO1985Владивосток99.15170180180170103.82
Категория 110 кг
1Разумовский ГерманJ1995Владивосток106.20162.5167.5172.5172.5102.67
Категория 125 кг
1Будкеев МаксимO1980Владивосток114.50180190200200116.35
2Руденко МаксимO1981Владивосток121.80162.517017517097.41
Категория 140 кг
1Пичугин АлексейO1986Владивосток134.00162.5165167.5167.594.24

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Колесов Павел 128.65 205 @ 93.20
2 Зозуля Константин 121.88 170 @ 74.35
3 Будкеев Максим 116.35 200 @ 114.50
4 Бажакин Александр 103.82 170 @ 99.15
5 Степанишев Роман 98.08 145 @ 81.20
6 Яковлев Сергей 97.45 150 @ 87.05
7 Руденко Максим 97.41 170 @ 121.80
8 Минашкин Сергей 95.99 142.5 @ 81.75
9 Пичугин Алексей 94.24 167.5 @ 134.00
10 Крикунов Константин 82.05 125 @ 85.45
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мурзин Юрий 94.98 110 @ 59.20
Юниоры
1 Разумовский Герман 102.67 172.5 @ 106.20
2 Леонов Андрей 93.81 142.5 @ 85.00
3 Шеверев Марк 59.28 80 @ 71.05
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Быстрова Яна 70.66 65 @ 62.00
2 Сулимова Полина 61.48 55 @ 59.80
Юноши/Девушки
1 Мецкер Анастасия 63.20 47.5 @ 47.70
2 Догадько Елизавета 53.32 45 @ 55.50
3 Багдасарян Джованна 38.51 32.5 @ 55.50
Юниоры
1 Иванова Ирина 74.60 80 @ 77.40
2 Лиходедова Анастасия 53.35 50 @ 63.55
3 Котляр Анастасия 47.40 45 @ 64.65