Поиск выступлений

Открытый турнир "Сила Пармы"

ФедерацияСоюз Пауэрлифтеров России (СПР)
Место проведенияРоссия, Пермь
Дата10 сентября 2017
Количество участников74
ДобавилPower35 17 октября 2017
ID39883
 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
Евсина ВалерияJ1995Пермь44.008037.580Новиков И.
Категория 52 кг
2Кувшинова ЮлияJ1994Пермь51.758042.5110232.5290.92
1Швецова ТатьянаO1988Пермь49.108055145280364.65
Категория 56 кг
1Филимонова АлинаT1998Пермь56.0011047.5110267.5314.74Ураков К.
1Макаровская МарияJ1994Пермь55.609055105250295.81Ураков К.
Категория 60 кг
1Коротаева ЕкатеринаJ1996Пермь58.758037.5107.5225254.99
Категория 75 кг
1Скобликова КсенияJ1997Пермь69.859050105245244.10Новиков И.
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кузнецов ИльяT2000Пермь66.3010572.5110287.5224.91Серебренников Г. И.
1Сиротин ВячеславO1987Пермь66.00200130220550431.86
Категория 75 кг
1Субботин КириллO1984Пермь74.70180102.5190472.5337.63Юкович М., Головизнин Н.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Кудымов МихаилO1986Пермь82.50130115185430288.06Гагарин В.
Категория 90 кг
1Бахматов ВадимJ1996Пермь85.75190135205530347.20Малышев И.
1Малков СеменO1991Лысьва83.50185125210520345.87
Категория 100 кг
1Анисимов ЕгорO1993Чусовой93.45160115190465291.44
Категория 110 кг
1Вагапов ДенисO1989Дюртюли102.90210145270625376.20
Категория 125 кг
1Касимов МаксимJ1994Пермь125.00205130210545310.57Серебренников Г. И.
1Коченков АндрейO1991Пермь123.25270145260675385.77
Категория 140 кг
1Кузнецов ВасилийT2001Пермь133.00175107.5182.5465261.96Серебренников Г. И.
1Одегов СергейO1976Пермь140.00340240365945528.07

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Одегов Сергей 528.07 945 @ 140.00
2 Сиротин Вячеслав 431.86 550 @ 66.00
3 Коченков Андрей 385.77 675 @ 123.25
4 Вагапов Денис 376.20 625 @ 102.90
5 Малков Семен 345.87 520 @ 83.50
6 Субботин Кирилл 337.63 472.5 @ 74.70
7 Анисимов Егор 291.44 465 @ 93.45
8 Кудымов Михаил 288.06 430 @ 82.50
Юноши/Девушки
1 Кузнецов Василий 261.96 465 @ 133.00
2 Кузнецов Илья 224.91 287.5 @ 66.30
Юниоры
1 Бахматов Вадим 347.20 530 @ 85.75
2 Касимов Максим 310.57 545 @ 125.00
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Швецова Татьяна 364.65 280 @ 49.10
Юноши/Девушки
1 Филимонова Алина 314.74 267.5 @ 56.00
Юниоры
1 Макаровская Мария 295.81 250 @ 55.60
2 Кувшинова Юлия 290.92 232.5 @ 51.75
3 Коротаева Екатерина 254.99 225 @ 58.75
4 Скобликова Ксения 244.10 245 @ 69.85