Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат России IPL по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Женщины
Категория 56 кг
1Михайлова ОльгаO1971Санкт-Петербург55.70117.572.5170360425.37
Категория 60 кг
1Демкив НаталияO1982Санкт-Петербург58.5097.570112.5280318.38
2Урусова ГюзельO1984Санкт-Петербург60.0077.54090207.5231.34
Категория 67.5 кг
1Тукмакова (Старунь) ИннаO1989Санкт-Петербург66.0012577.5170372.5386.42
2Ивачева СветланаO1980Санкт-Петербург64.7010575115295310.55
Категория 75 кг
1Дога ВикторияO1982Санкт-Петербург75.00107.585175367.5349.36
Мужчины
Категория 67.5 кг
1Хованов ИванT2000Санкт-Петербург64.7011580150345275.41
Категория 82.5 кг
1Бурундуков ДмитрийT1997Санкт-Петербург82.50222.5137.5 (140)245605622.55
1Ростун ВладимирO1981Санкт-Петербург81.80252.5185305742.5499.97
2Алимов МихаилO1987Санкт-Петербург79.10230185220635436.65
1Михайлов АлександрM41958Санкт-Петербург81.9011080135325218.68
Категория 90 кг
1Кобелев ПавелO1989Санкт-Петербург88.50190170300660425.02
2Холяпин СергейO1975Санкт-Петербург90.00202.5140235577.5368.67
3Тукмаков МихаилO1990Санкт-Петербург86.40215142.5212.5570371.84
4Беляев ВладимирO1981Санкт-Петербург89.80190165215570364.30
5Новиков СергейO1987Санкт-Петербург89.20190130237.5557.5357.54
1Холяпин СергейM11975Санкт-Петербург90.00202.5140235577.5368.67
Категория 100 кг
1Панкратьев АлександрO1987Санкт-Петербург98.50280217.5320817.5500.59
2Бельцов АртурO1982Санкт-Петербург95.70270190290750464.99
3Высочин ПавелO1986Санкт-Петербург98.80232.5175275682.5417.40
4Моисеев СергейO1977Великий Устюг99.70230150275655399.11
5Крылов АлексейO1988Санкт-Петербург98.40200125250575352.25
Категория 110 кг
1Дерягин ДенисO1980Санкт-Петербург109.40260200262.5722.5425.91
2Пендер АлексейO1985Санкт-Петербург109.10220170240
630
371.70
3Ягодин НиколайO1988Санкт-Петербург107.10205172.5235612.5363.54
Категория 125 кг
1Семиглазов АнтонO1987Санкт-Петербург119.50225180270675388.45
Категория +140 кг
Николаев ИльяM11975Санкт-Петербург145.20200

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Панкратьев Александр 500.59 817.5 @ 98.50
2 Ростун Владимир 499.97 742.5 @ 81.80
3 Бельцов Артур 464.99 750 @ 95.70
4 Алимов Михаил 436.65 635 @ 79.10
5 Дерягин Денис 425.91 722.5 @ 109.40
6 Кобелев Павел 425.02 660 @ 88.50
7 Высочин Павел 417.40 682.5 @ 98.80
8 Моисеев Сергей 399.11 655 @ 99.70
9 Семиглазов Антон 388.45 675 @ 119.50
10 Тукмаков Михаил 371.84 570 @ 86.40
Ветераны
1 Холяпин Сергей 368.67 577.5 @ 90.00
2 Михайлов Александр 218.68 325 @ 81.90
Юноши/Девушки
1 Бурундуков Дмитрий 622.55 605 @ 82.50
2 Хованов Иван 275.41 345 @ 64.70
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Михайлова Ольга 425.37 360 @ 55.70
2 Тукмакова (Старунь) Инна 386.42 372.5 @ 66.00
3 Дога Виктория 349.36 367.5 @ 75.00
4 Демкив Наталия 318.38 280 @ 58.50
5 Ивачева Светлана 310.55 295 @ 64.70
6 Урусова Гюзель 231.34 207.5 @ 60.00