Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Донецкой области по пауэрлифтингу среди мужчин и женщин, ветеранов

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Тітенков Володимир1983Краматорск58.70172.5115160447.5389.4612О.Балабанов
2Мирошников Сергій1993Харцызск54.80150110150410381.329О.Маркевич; А.Караченцев
3Галкін Володимир1995Красный Лиман57.3013575162.5372.5331.668В.Шепотько
4Филиппов Владимир1994Першотравневе (Мангуш)58.5013582.5132.5350305.587.самостійно
Категория 66 кг
1Караченцев Антон1983Харцызск66.00240120250610478.9712О.Маркевич; Ю.Верніченко
2Соловар Артур1994Славянск65.75170100165435342.639О.Позднухов
Категория 74 кг
1Кожем'яка Сергій1988Харцызск73.35295135250680492.2212О.Маркевич; А.Караченцев
2Позднухов Олексій1983Славянск73.80245132.5265642.5463.059.самостійно
3Шеін Євген1983Соледар73.20240130210580420.468О.Петренко; О.Євсович; В.Шепотько
4Голухін Микита1984Донецк73.65200135210545393.357.самостійно
5Желанов Дмитро1986Краматорск69.70210102.5217.5530398.496О.Балабанов
6Плотніков Сергій1988Харцызск72.70160120175455331.485О.Маркевич; А.Караченцев
Нікольченко Іван1995Першотравневе (Мангуш)69.902051152200.самостійно
Галковський Сергій1994пгт Новый Свет73.50160951800.самостійно
Категория 83 кг
1Шутенко В'ячеслав1986Волноваха82.90300170300770514.3412М.Зотов; А.Ляшко
2Коваленко Сергій1994Соледар82.50270rsj170rsj250690rsj462.249О.Петренко; О.Євсович; О.Рокочий
3Фесенко Денис1984Красный Лиман82.25230165227.5622.5417.788О.Рокочий
4Зіпа Олексій1992Першотравневе (Мангуш)81.85220130240590397.137.самостійно
Славков В'ячеслав1988Краматорск81.602450О.Балабанов
Категория 93 кг
1Чернобай Сергій1984Волноваха93.00300212.5280792.5497.8412А.Шалоха
2Пасюк Олександр1987Соледар92.15300200275775488.999О.Петренко; О.Євсович
3Чвиров Олексій1987Константиновка92.90290192.5260742.5466.678О.Князєв
4Старов Сергій1986Краматорск89.70265200262.5727.5465.227О.Балабанов
5Колесников Сергій1988Мариуполь86.25280160280720470.146А.Ніколенко
6Петренко Ілля1983Харцызск92.20255170280705444.715.самостійно
7Тодоров Дмитро1984Донецк90.90280175240695441.474І.Обухов
8Литвиненко Валентин1970Краматорск86.70257.5rm1165250rm1672.5rm1437.873О.Балабанов
9Ластовка Олександр1981Краматорск91.35230175250655415.040О.Усенко
10Котельников Денис1989Першотравневе (Мангуш)85.95250167.5220637.5417.082.самостійно
11Васильєв Юрій1987Соледар93.00240150245635398.901О.Петренко; О.Євсович
12Урусов Денис1983Красный Лиман83.10210120230560373.531В.Шепотько
Категория 105 кг
1Бичков Олексій1985Краматорск98.75330232.5ro330892.5545.9512О.Усенко
2Калашников Олег1985Мариуполь103.40300220310830498.719Р.Мамій
3Любченко Сергій1988Соледар100.95300
210
280
790478.998О.Петренко; О.Євсович
4Гармаш Дмитро1972Дружковка100.05250207.5252.5710432.017С.Федоренко
5Маринов Артем1987Краматорск101.40250170270690417.640.самостійно
6Гамаюн Євген1984Краматорск95.80240190250680421.390О.Усенко
7Богатир Антон1984Краматорск93.45230180230640401.136О.Балабанов
Категория 120 кг
1Рокочий Олексій мол.1981Красный Лиман116.40400ro282.5ro350ro1032.5ro598.0412В.Шепотько
2Супрун Артем1986Краматорск114.60315235285835485.639О.Балабанов
3Хаджинов Дмитро1981Мариуполь111.60300235275810474.628Р.Мамій
4Проскурня Віталій1986Волноваха116.55290160320770445.857.самостійно
Таратухін Владислав1988Соледар115.253002103000О.Петренко; О.Євсович
Категория +120 кг
1Топуз Олександр1982Дружковка137.25310215320845473.6212С.Федоренко
2Іванов Михайло1984Красный Лиман131.40295220100615347.189В.Шепотько

Абсолютный зачет

1 Рокочий Олексій мол. 598.04 1032.5ro @ 116.40
2 Бичков Олексій 545.95 892.5 @ 98.75
3 Шутенко В'ячеслав 514.34 770 @ 82.90
4 Калашников Олег 498.71 830 @ 103.40
5 Чернобай Сергій 497.84 792.5 @ 93.00
6 Кожем'яка Сергій 492.22 680 @ 73.35
7 Пасюк Олександр 488.99 775 @ 92.15
8 Супрун Артем 485.63 835 @ 114.60
9 Любченко Сергій 478.99 790 @ 100.95
10 Караченцев Антон 478.97 610 @ 66.00