Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Украины по пауэрлифтингу среди студентов вузов

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 47 кг
1Коляденко Мар'яна1991Тернополь,ТНПУ46.85955595245330.2612І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
2Чобанюк Катерина1994Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича45.558042.580202.5278.479І.Ясенецький
Категория 52 кг
1Кузьміна Дар'я1992Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля50.309047.5100237.5303.7212В.Урбан; А.Урбан; О.Дубовой
2Половка Іванна1995Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича51.80904095225281.339Н.Ясенецька
Категория 57 кг
1Пізняк Наталя1992Днепр (Днепропетровск),ДДІФКІС56.20142.580145367.5431.2012О.Кравченко; В.Даценко
2Грекаловська Дарія1995Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича55.8511550110275324.259Н.Ясенецька
3Романова Олександра1993Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля46.457032.577.5180244.130В.Урбан; А.Урбан; О.Дубовой
Категория 63 кг
1Бобошко Віра1993Снятин,ПНУ62.55160100160420453.5212В.Марусик; В.Оробець
2Заяць Неля1995Горловка,ГВПУ61.808050122.5252.5275.179В.Лапіков; Л.Духовний
3Грошовік Анастасія1993Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля61.657542.590207.5226.550В.Урбан; А.Урбан; О.Дубовой
Категория 72 кг
1Дем'янова Ирина1993Каменец-Подольский,ПДАТУ64.0011055120285302.4712Т.Ахмамєтєва
2Фролова Оксана1990Луганск,СНУ ім. Даля65.60654580190197.980В.Урбан; А.Урбан; О.Дубовой
Категория 84 кг
1Пустовітова Катерина1995Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля72.50703587.5192.5187.030В.Урбан; А.Урбан; О.Дубовой
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Ясенецький Олег1991Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича57.75200137.5215552.5488.2812Н.Ясенецька
2Глушенков Олексій1992Мелитополь,ТГАТУ58.95200130200530459.439М.Голованов; Д.Хассай
3Шоколюк Микола1992Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича58.30170100190460402.918І.Ясенецький
4Щабель Роман1993с. Чишки,НУЛП59.0017095170435376.797В.Оліярник; М.Допілко
5Попов Віктор1994Горловка,ГВПУ57.90110100175385339.416В.Лапіков; Л.Духовний
6Білик Антон1994Горловка,ГВПУ58.2012085175380333.375В.Лапіков; Л.Духовний
Категория 66 кг
1Тарасенко Олексій1994Донецк,БДПУ62.45230145220595489.6312М.Скалкін; Ю.Верніченко
2Яблонський Андрій1994Тернополь,ТНЕУ65.85217.5135222.5575452.339І.Лисий; А.Олійник; В.Жирний
3Климчук Вадим1989Волочиск,ХНУ64.45200140190530424.488О.Антонов; Є.Антонова
4Скребець Руслан1992Полтава,ПолтНТУ64.20205105200510409.817О.Гордієнко
5Місько Тарас1993Львов,НУЛП65.0519592.5170457.5363.576В.Оліярник
6Чупін Кирило1989Севастополь,СевНТУ65.5515090160400315.865І.Ізосімова; С.Ізосімов; А.Бикова
Категория 74 кг
1Бараннік Микола1989Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля73.90300200282.5782.5563.4012А.Урбан; В.Урбан; В.Саєнко
2Бешлей Станіслав1991Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича73.60240190252.5682.5492.839Ю.Циба; Ю.Чуріков
3Криса Євген1993Ужгород,УжНУ73.45235190245670484.518А.Федорішко
4Ігнатюк Сергій1993Старобельск,ЛНУ72.70240150240630458.977В.Пономарьов
5Дубовой Володимир1990Рубежное,ЛНУ74.00250147.5220617.5444.186В.Урбан; А.Урбан; В.Саєнко
6Дудка Ігор1991Львов,НУЛП71.75240142.5212.5595437.685В.Оліярник
7Мацьков Віталій1992Винница,ВДПУ73.35235110230575416.224С.Боричко
8Астахов Володимир1991Львов,НУЛП72.55222.5135215572.5417.713В.Оліярник
9Полтавець Сергій1993Бердянск,БМедК73.00197.5132.5222.5552.5401.312Р.Літус
10Михайленко Ігор1992Краматорск,ГВПУ73.25175120252.5547.5396.701В.Лапіков; Л.Духовний
11Лєвих Владислав1993Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля72.90215110215540392.621В.Урбан; А.Урбан; О.Дубовой
12Герасимов Євген1992Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля68.55182.5115187.5485369.400С.Галій
13Козін Олександр1993Луганск,СНУ ім. Даля73.95190115180485349.030А.Урбан; В.Урбан
Саєнко Максим1992Полтава,ПолтНТУ71.302301300О.Гордієнко; В.Вовченко
Категория 83 кг
1Король Іван1993Борислав,НУЛП82.30270195245710476.3312В.Оліярник; Ю.Слесаренко
2Бинда Володимир1990Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича81.85290160250700471.189Ю.Чуріков; Ю.Циба
3Шитік Олександр1991Бердянск,БДПУ83.00245157.5272.5675450.568Р.Літус
4Шульгін Віктор1990Херсон,ХДАУ76.80240160250650455.717О.Плевако
5Філіппов Андрій1991Луганск,СНУ ім. Даля82.45242.5185220647.5433.926Д.Семененко; С.Галій
6Бутурлим Ігор1990Днепр (Днепропетровск),ДНУ81.95270142.5230642.5432.155.самостійно
7Московчук Михайло1993Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича82.00230155220605406.784Ю.Циба
8Боричко Сергій1991Винница,ВДПУ78.25230165200595412.013І.Бондарчук
9Суханов Дмитро1992Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля82.00215130225570383.252В.Урбан; А.Урбан
10Потапенко Владислав1993Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля81.30185155180520351.461В.Урбан; А.Урбан
Пшеничкін Антон1990Мариуполь,ПДТУ74.452101550Р.Мамій
Категория 93 кг
1Грицан Юрій1991Яворов,ЛДУФК92.25310210280800504.5012В.Погребінський; М.Розторгуй
2Слюсар Олександр1990Черновцы,ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича90.40312.5160310782.5498.429І.Ясенецький
3Пружанський Юрій1981Рубежное,СНУ ім. Даля87.25295182.5285762.5494.778А.Урбан; В.Урбан
4Курганов Ігор1991Лисичанск,УДХТУ89.30312.5165260737.5472.707Р.Ахлестін
5Кланцатий Максим1990Немиров,ВДПУ89.40260185230675432.396А.Кошолап
Категория 105 кг
1Якушенко Артем1990Каменское (Днепродзержинск),НГУ102.05295200305800483.0412.самостійно
2Приймак Богдан1991Хмельницкий,КНУ104.25280200265745446.319А.Басістий; С.Франков
3Нижник Богдан1992Львов,ЛДУФК98.50270187.5250707.5433.248М.Розторгуй
4Дацко Андрій1994Борислав,НУЛП93.55260190220670419.720І.Дацко; В.Оліярник
5Байков Юрій1991Мелитополь,ТГАТУ97.85250172.5240662.5406.817М.Голованов; Д.Хассай
Адамчук Ігор1993Яворов,ЛДУФК104.002900М.Розторгуй
Категория 120 кг
1Полєщук Денис1987Мелитополь,ТГАТУ119.45300185290775446.0412М.Голованов; Д.Хассай
2Цвигун Олександр1992Бердянск,БДПУ106.60275222.5242.5740439.909Л.Котенджи
Категория +120 кг
1Катрук Вадим1990Винница,ВДПУ127.05290220260770437.3712Є.Кузьмін
2Малько Ярослав1990Бердянск,БДПУ123.10250195240685391.599Р.Літус

Абсолютный зачет

Женщины
1 Бобошко Віра 453.52 420 @ 62.55
2 Пізняк Наталя 431.20 367.5 @ 56.20
3 Коляденко Мар'яна 330.26 245 @ 46.85
4 Грекаловська Дарія 324.25 275 @ 55.85
5 Кузьміна Дар'я 303.72 237.5 @ 50.30
6 Дем'янова Ирина 302.47 285 @ 64.00
7 Половка Іванна 281.33 225 @ 51.80
8 Чобанюк Катерина 278.47 202.5 @ 45.55
9 Заяць Неля 275.17 252.5 @ 61.80
10 Романова Олександра 244.13 180 @ 46.45
Мужчины
1 Бараннік Микола 563.40 782.5 @ 73.90
2 Грицан Юрій 504.50 800 @ 92.25
3 Слюсар Олександр 498.42 782.5 @ 90.40
4 Пружанський Юрій 494.77 762.5 @ 87.25
5 Бешлей Станіслав 492.83 682.5 @ 73.60
6 Тарасенко Олексій 489.63 595 @ 62.45
7 Ясенецький Олег 488.28 552.5 @ 57.75
8 Криса Євген 484.51 670 @ 73.45
9 Якушенко Артем 483.04 800 @ 102.05
10 Король Іван 476.33 710 @ 82.30

Командный зачет

1ЧНУ ім. Ю.Федьковича4812 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9
2СНУ ім. Даля4012 + 12 + 8 + 6 + 2
3БДПУ3812 + 9 + 9 + 8
4НУЛП3312 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 3
5ТГАТУ2812 + 9 + 7
6ВДПУ2512 + 6 + 4 + 3
7ГВПУ219 + 6 + 5 + 1
8ЛДУФК2012 + 8
9ЛНУ137 + 6
10ТНПУ1212
НГУ1212
ПДАТУ1212
ПНУ1212
ДДІФКІС1212
15КНУ99
ТНЕУ99
17ХНУ88
УжНУ88
19ХДАУ77
ПолтНТУ77
УДХТУ77
22СевНТУ55
ДНУ55
24БМедК22
25ПДТУ0