Поиск выступлений

4-й чемпионат ФПУ по тяге

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесТ1Т2Т3ТWТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Дмитрук (Чумак) Оксана1983Нетешин43.30115121n130121n172.19С.Рыжук-А.Бухтийчук
2Малуxа Валерія1987Херсон42.6090100102.5100143.81А.Плевако
Категория 48 кг
1Дмитрук Олена1983Нетешин47.00125135.5n140135.5n182.23С.Рыжук-А.Бухтийчук
Категория 52 кг
1Проць Лілія1974Тернополь51.90120130140140174.79Р.Бутрин
2Петровська Надія1986Херсон50.40110117.5120120153.23А.Плевако
3Борець Любов1973Евпатория52.00100115120115143.36А.Когут-В.Когут
4Корякіна Гаяне1972Севастополь52.00110120120110137.13О.Хоменко
5Малишева Альона1976Каменское (Днепродзержинск)51.90100110110100124.85А.Степанченко-А.Алексеенко
6Дем'яненко Тетяна1986Армянск52.0090100120100124.66М.Заргарян-С.Сачук
Категория 56 кг
1Гуменна Ірина1982Тернополь54.80142.5n150150n150n (155)179.51Т.Багрий-С.Онищук
2Трофімова Алла1978Севастополь56.00130137.5145n145n170.61О.Хоменко
3Чуфаріна Тетяна1973Евпатория55.5090100100100118.49А.Когут-В.Когут
Категория 60 кг
1Дідюк Наталя1973Харьков56.70130140147.5140163.13А.Лозовой
2Прима Наталя1979Киев56.50125130145130151.90В.Куртяк
3Середа Оксана1976Красный Лиман56.80100110120120139.63А.Рокочий
Категория 67.5 кг
1Суслова (Стародубцева) Анна1983Херсон66.50180.5n190190n190n196.02А.Плевако
2Голубцова Іванна1977Сумы65.50140147.5152.5152.5159.09П.Могильников
3Балабанова Наталя1974Херсон67.20110120130130133.11А.Плевако
4Хоха Алла1979Каменское (Днепродзержинск)65.3090110115115120.24А.Алексеенко
Категория 75 кг
1Багрій Тамара1974Тернополь73.70190n200n205200n192.25В.Олефиренко-А.Багрий
Категория 82.5 кг
1Колошець Ірина1977Белая Церковь82.30152.5162.5165165148.68В.Давыдюк
2Копилова Наталя1977Николаев75.20155162.5162.5162.5154.22В.Распитин
3Бушуєва Юлія1981Севастополь77.10115122.5130130121.51С.Изосимов-В.Дрантуз
4Бобилєва Тетяна1982Севастополь77.50100120132.5120111.82О.Хоменко
Категория 90 кг
1Гайдученко Людмила1966Каменское (Днепродзержинск)84.90120150150133.06М.Зпогарян-В.Олефиренко
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Удальцов Олексій1981Севастополь52.00150160165160157.00О.Хоменко-С.Изосимов
2Баранов Максим1983Рубежное51.50135147.5160147.5146.22А.Урбан
Категория 56 кг
1Ватюк Сергій1962Коломыя54.70170180191n191n177.96Н.Чабан
2Рисєв Володимир1982Свердловск56.00150160165160145.66В.Карпов
3Кидиба Юрій1983Львов54.90150150150150139.25Ю.Бутенко
Категория 60 кг
1Борисов Олександр1980Светлодарск59.40200207.5212.5207.5178.61А.Гусак
2Рудніченко Володимир1973Николаев59.10180192.5200192.5166.48
3Чурилін Юрій1976Львов58.65155170175170148.07В.Латышевский
4Погребний Володимир1982Белая Церковь58.85140157.5177.5157.5136.75В.Давыдюк
Категория 67.5 кг
1Кравченко Валерій1965Каменское (Днепродзержинск)67.50240250250192.75А.Степанченко
2Шегера Сергій1970пгт Нижнегорский65.20220225230230182.43
3Убейконь Дмитрий1981Севастополь67.50205212.5215212.5163.84С.Изосимов
4Огородніков Дмитро1980Запорожье66.50190205210205159.97Р.Розов
5Пружанський Юрій1981Рубежное66.00195202.5212.5202.5159.00В.Урбан
6Савченко Олексій1982Севастополь66.50190200200190148.27О.Хоменко
Категория 75 кг
1Забожний Андрій1978Белая Церковь74.65260270280280 (285n)200.17В.Давыдюк
2Кривошей Олексій1983Севастополь75.00245255270255181.70О.Хоменко
3Звєрєв Юрій1979Красный Лиман74.90220235242.5242.5172.96А.Рокочий
4Буxтійчук Аркадій1975Нетешин74.20235240247.5240172.31С.Рыжук
5Бакляк Володимир1977Сумы73.30235242.5242.5235170.19П.Могильников
6Чеботарьов Петро1978Свердловск72.65200210225225164.00В.Карпов
7Міліневський Олександр1981Львов74.00220230245220158.25Ю.Бутенко
8Лаптєв В'ячеслав1940Ялта72.35180190190180131.60В.Манчук
Категория 82.5 кг
1Безгубенко Андрій1964Рубежное82.05245255270270181.47В.Урбан-С.Бандуров
2Соколов Микола1979Севастополь82.20235245252.5252.5169.52О.Хоменко
3Ручка Сергій1973Каменское (Днепродзержинск)82.30240250250240161.01А.Алексеенко-В.СКабицкий
4Коптєв Юрій1977Евпатория78.80230240240230158.54А.Когут-В.Когут
5Брикін Олександр1983Севастополь78.50200215230215148.57О.Хоменко
6Терентьєв Антон1979Армянск77.30155165172.5165115.18М.Заргарян
Категория 90 кг
1Баланда Олександр1979Донецк89.00260280300280179.78И.Вергун-Ю.Верниченко
2Романчук Андрій1976Киев89.60250260260166.36Ю.Костенко-С.Миронов
3Сачук Сергій1978Армянск83.00220220146.85М.Заргарян-Л.Гайдученко
Категория 100 кг
1Рокочий Євген1976Красный Лиман99.60282.5290305305185.92А.Рокочий-В.Шепотько
2Тевловський Михайло1975Киев99.60280292.5307.5292.5178.30В.Куртяк
3Бутов Юрій1976Красный Лиман91.70260280285260164.44А.Рокочий-В.Шепотько
4Литовцев Василь1968Северодонецк98.70250260260250152.96В.Карпов
Категория 110 кг
1Соловйов Олексій1975Киев109.80310322.5n332.5n332.5n195.78В.Налейкин-А.Фесюра
2Костенко Юрій1971Киев101.50305320n330n330n199.67С.Миронов-В.Алоев
3Курсєєв Максим1976Севастополь105.10245255272.5255152.33О.Хоменко
4Омельченко Анатолій1969Винница102.40250270250150.76В.Махнюк
5Варвянський Віталій1968Красный Лиман104.90220240257.5240143.46В.Шепотько
Категория 125 кг
1Муравльов Володимир1975Мариуполь119.00320n340n360340n195.86Г.Воробьев-В.Олефиренко
2Копилов Вадим1974Николаев111.40270285270158.29В.Распитин

Абсолютный зачет

Женщины
1 Суслова (Стародубцева) Анна 196.02 190n @ 66.50
2 Багрій Тамара 192.25 200n @ 73.70
3 Дмитрук Олена 182.23 135.5n @ 47.00
4 Гуменна Ірина 179.51 150n (155) @ 54.80
5 Проць Лілія 174.79 140 @ 51.90
6 Дмитрук (Чумак) Оксана 172.19 121n @ 43.30
7 Дідюк Наталя 163.13 140 @ 56.70
8 Колошець Ірина 148.68 165 @ 82.30
9 Гайдученко Людмила 133.06 150 @ 84.90
Мужчины
1 Забожний Андрій 200.17 280 (285n) @ 74.65
2 Муравльов Володимир 195.86 340n @ 119.00
3 Соловйов Олексій 195.78 332.5n @ 109.80
4 Кравченко Валерій 192.75 250 @ 67.50
5 Рокочий Євген 185.92 305 @ 99.60
6 Безгубенко Андрій 181.47 270 @ 82.05
7 Баланда Олександр 179.78 280 @ 89.00
8 Борисов Олександр 178.61 207.5 @ 59.40
9 Ватюк Сергій 177.96 191n @ 54.70
10 Удальцов Олексій 157.00 160 @ 52.00