Поиск выступлений

Открытое первенство Санкт-Петербурга среди юношей, юниоров, ветеранов и девушек

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 66 кг
Алексеев ДаниилJ1988Санкт-Петербург,"Спартак"65.452001500Хабанов Ю.Т.
Категория 74 кг
1Сидоров АлексейJ1990Санкт-Петербург,"Алые Паруса"73.90250162.5222.5635457.2012Николаев М.М.
2Сидин АнтонJ1988Ленинградская область,"Выборг"72.75225152.5240.5*618450.0114Лилейко А.С.
3Урусов СтаниславJ1991Санкт-Петербург,"Эллада"69.60232.5155215602.5453.508Каменский Д.К.
4Хабуков СергейJ1989Санкт-Петербург73.60220162.5190572.5413.400самостоятельно
5Ткаченко МаксимJ1989Санкт-Петербург,"ЛЭТИ"72.60197.5155185537.5391.987Вендик А.О.
6Новиков ДмитрийJ1988Санкт-Петербург69.05130100160390295.360смостоятельно
Категория 83 кг
1Тагаев РустамJ1989Санкт-Петербург,"Алые Паруса"80.10277.5*177.5*242.5697.5*475.8127Николаев М.М.
2Спицин АлександрJ1988Ленинградская область,"Выборг"82.45260172.5250*682.5457.3814Лилейко А.С.
3Лупа ОлегJ1991Санкт-Петербург,"Политехник"82.40265170220655439.118Абаев В.М.
4Лучок ЮрийJ1989Санкт-Петербург,"Верба"76.35235142.5235612.5431.137Волков Ю.Г.
Брындин АлександрJ1979Санкт-Петербург83.00230137.5210577.5385.480Дейс Г.А.
5Федоров ДмитрийJ1988Санкт-Петербург,"ЛЭТИ"80.90212.5145210567.5384.736Вендик А.О., Веревкин Г.В.
6Мирон ГеоргийJ1990Санкт-Петербург,"Арена"81.35195157.5215567.5383.425Таранухин Г.Ю.
7Токвель НикитаJ1988Санкт-Петербург,"Олимп"82.10230107.5230567.5381.284Диденко Б.М,
8Федоров АлексейJ1988Санкт-Петербург,"Спартак"81.70200125235560377.363Хабанов Ю.Т.
9Мирон КонстантинJ1988Санкт-Петербург,"Арена"78.50197.5147.5190535369.702Таранухин Г.Ю.
10Хомяков ИльяJ1991Санкт-Петербург,"Динамит"81.05205120190515348.741Миронов А.А.
11Лесков ПавелJ1990Санкт-Петербург,"ЛЭТИ"81.30185110185480324.431Ярушина Е.А.
12Вихров АнтонJ1991Санкт-Петербург,"СПбГУ"79.60150100175425291.071Клюкин Ф.В.
13Быстров МихаилJ1991Санкт-Петербург,"ЛЭТИ"75.05152.5110152.5415295.580Вендик А.О.
14Клименко ВалентинJ1990Санкт-Петербург,"ЛЭТИ"80.9015590160405274.570Конев И.В.
Категория 93 кг
1Дергунов ВладимирJ1991Санкт-Петербург,"Спартак"92.20300215285*800504.6417Безуглов Н.В., Хабанов Ю.Т.
2Гребенщиков ИванJ1990Санкт-Петербург,"Политехник"92.95270172.5250692.5435.139Абаев В.М.
3Волхов АртурJ1988Санкт-Петербург,"Верба"85.10245150215610401.328Волков Ю.Г.
4Щукин АнтонJ1992Санкт-Петербург,"Политехник"83.20247.5135217.5600399.937Абаев В.М., Юткин А.А.
5Бузов АлександрJ1989Санкт-Петербург,"Верба"90.95230130240600381.026Волков Ю.Г.
Белькович СергейJ1992Санкт-Петербург,"Кортик"86.150Юровицкиий М.Б.
Категория 105 кг
1Иванов ВиталийJ1989Санкт-Петербург,"Алые Паруса"103.90300*220*300*820*491.8332Николаев М.М.
2Рожков ПавелJ1989Санкт-Петербург,"Алые Паруса"96.35200145255600370.889Николаев М.М.
Категория 120 кг
1Сидоренко ИгорьJ1992Санкт-Петербург,"Империя Фитнеса"106.10257.5*160302.5*720*428.6927Старыгин Д.А.
2Краснов АнтонJ1990Санкт-Петербург,"Алые Паруса"105.50240190240670399.709Николаев М.М.

Абсолютный зачет

Юниоры
1 Дергунов Владимир 504.64 800 @ 92.20
2 Иванов Виталий 491.83 820* @ 103.90
3 Тагаев Рустам 475.81 697.5* @ 80.10
4 Спицин Александр 457.38 682.5 @ 82.45
5 Сидоров Алексей 457.20 635 @ 73.90
6 Урусов Станислав 453.50 602.5 @ 69.60
7 Сидин Антон 450.01 618 @ 72.75
8 Лупа Олег 439.11 655 @ 82.40
9 Гребенщиков Иван 435.13 692.5 @ 92.95
10 Лучок Юрий 431.13 612.5 @ 76.35

Командный зачет

1"Алые Паруса"8932 + 27 + 12 + 9 + 9
2"Империя Фитнеса"2727
3"Выборг"2814 + 14
4"Политехник"249 + 8 + 7
5"Верба"218 + 7 + 6
6"Спартак"2017 + 3
7"ЛЭТИ"147 + 6 + 1
8"Эллада"88
9"Арена"75 + 2
10"Олимп"44
11"Динамит"11
"СПбГУ"11
13Санкт-Петербург0
"Кортик"0