Поиск выступлений

Открытое первенство Санкт-Петербурга по классическому пауэрлифтингу:male-open

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 67.5 кг
1Балахов МаксимO1985Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса67.15200167.5245612.5474.2212Николаев М.М.
2Шнееров ГригорийO1983Санкт-Петербург,ЛидерСпорт65.6513095150375295.749Никулин А.А.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Дементьев АлексейO1986Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса79.20232.5171262.5666457.5912Николаев М.М.
3Хохрин АлексейO1981Санкт-Петербург,Политехник82.45207.5147.5227.5582.5390.368Абаев В.М.
2Ровнов АлександрO1988Санкт-Петербург,Кировец72.10190140245575421.459Куликов М.А.
4Клиппенштейн ИванO1986Санкт-Петербург,Спартак80.95190145235570386.287Хабанов Ю.Т., Федотов А.Н.
7Раевский ВикторO1982Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса81.75195140217.5552.5372.174Николаев М.М.
6Калачев АндрейO1984Санкт-Петербург,Кировец78.50182.5162.5205550380.065Куликов М.А.
5Асташов МихаилO1985,Алексфитнес70.35190127.5197.5515384.476Самостоятельно
8Курбанов УлугбекO1984Санкт-Петербург,Арена81.15170120180470318.033Набиев Р.Р.
Николаев ВалентинO1986,СпортЛайф73.650Мельников А.В.
Категория 100 кг
1Бражник СергейO1973Ленинградская область,ДЮСШФаворит,Выборг,Лен.обл.88.05260180265705455.2212Лилейко А.С.
2Богданов МихаилO1984Санкт-Петербург,Арена89.35237.5177.5276691442.779Таранухин Г.Ю.
3Гончарук ВладимирO1980Санкт-Петербург,Политехник94.60250170260680423.798Абаев В.М.
5Дерягин ДенисO1980Санкт-Петербург,Арена99.55235177.5252.5665405.456Таранухин Г.Ю.
6Федотов АлексейO1982Санкт-Петербург,Спартак99.35220175265660402.735Хабанов Ю.Т.
7Голубев АлексейO1981Санкт-Петербург,Политехник89.85210165255630402.534Абаев В.М.
4Лапин АлександрO1986Санкт-Петербург,ВИФК85.95222.5140262.5625408.907самостоятельно
9Ростовский ОлегO1973,Березка93.00215150260625392.622Литвинов М.Б.
8Гарнов АлексейO1971Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса89.75190157.5275622.5397.963Николаев М.М.
11Булыгин ПавелO1983Санкт-Петербург,ВИФК97.90217.5147.5240605371.421Костромцов А.Н.
10Мазальский СвятославO1986Санкт-Петербург,Политехник,лично92.40210157.5225592.5373.360Абаев В.М.
13Свиридов ОлегO1983Санкт-Петербург,Арена,лично87.50172.5132.5207.5512.5332.030Таранухин Г.Ю.
17Смирнов АндрейO1984Санкт-Петербург,Арена,лично98.25190120200510312.630Набиев Р.Р.
12Костромин СергейO1985Санкт-Петербург,ВИФК,лично83.90167.5127.5212.5507.5336.620Костромцов А.Н.
14Костромцов АндрейO1982Санкт-Петербург,ВИФК,лично86.55202.5102.5195500325.860Муминов В.И.
15Тарланов МихаилO1982Ленинградская область,ДЮСШФаворит,Выборг,Лен.обл.87.75190110200500323.441Лилейко А.С., Чернов А.А.
16Аблямитов ЭрвинO1985Санкт-Петербург,Арена,лично90.90175112.5210497.5316.010Таранухин Г.Ю.
18Воронин ЕвгенийO1979Санкт-Петербург,Арена,лично84.75162.5107.5185455300.050Таранухин Г.Ю.
Категория +100 кг
1Линников ИльяO1981Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса104.80277.5225312.5815487.3312Николаев М.М., Линников К.А.
4Лебедев РоманO1980Санкт-Петербург,Кировец131.25280222.5300802.5453.127Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
3Шевелев ИгорьO1978Санкт-Петербург,Политехник110.15300190305795467.668Абаев В.М.
2Петельгузов ВалерийO1985Санкт-Петербург,Спартак105.15260220310790471.839Хабанов Ю.Т., Семенов В.В.
5Чернов МихаилO1982Ленинградская область,ДЮСШФаворит,Выборг,Лен.обл.118.20285195285765441.406Лилейко А.С., Муминов В.И.
6Кныш ПавелO1980Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса122.30300170290760435.085Николаев М.М.
8Вердияну ВладимирO1984Санкт-Петербург,Кировец135.40250220260730410.044Куликов М.А., Козлов Д.В.
7Линдовер СтаниславO1972Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса106.05250190275715425.780Линников И.А., Николаев М.М.
9Супрун ТимофейO1978Санкт-Петербург,АлыеПаруса103.10240160270670403.000Николаев М.М.
11Козлов ДмитрийO1981Санкт-Петербург,Кировец159.25300220
80600329.150Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
10Богданов АлексейO1982Санкт-Петербург,Спартак105.00210175210595355.543Федотов А.Н.
Страус ЭдуардO1980Санкт-Петербург,Альфа116.652800Кормелев А.А., Бондарь А.А.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Линников Илья 487.33 815 @ 104.80
2 Балахов Максим 474.22 612.5 @ 67.15
3 Петельгузов Валерий 471.83 790 @ 105.15
4 Шевелев Игорь 467.66 795 @ 110.15
5 Дементьев Алексей 457.59 666 @ 79.20
6 Бражник Сергей 455.22 705 @ 88.05
7 Лебедев Роман 453.12 802.5 @ 131.25
8 Богданов Михаил 442.77 691 @ 89.35
9 Чернов Михаил 441.40 765 @ 118.20
10 Кныш Павел 435.08 760 @ 122.30

Командный зачет

1АлыеПаруса4812 + 12 + 12 + 5 + 4 + 3
2Политехник288 + 8 + 8 + 4
3Кировец259 + 7 + 5 + 4
4Спартак249 + 7 + 5 + 3
5ДЮСШФаворит,Выборг,Лен.обл.1912 + 6 + 1
6Арена189 + 6 + 3
7ЛидерСпорт99
8ВИФК87 + 1
9Альфа0
Арена,лично0
ВИФК,лично0
Политехник,лично0