Поиск выступлений

Первенство Приволжского ФО по классическому пауэрлифтингу среди юношей и девушек

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 53 кг
1Кулешов Андрей2002Володарск,Нижегородская обл.52.459065125280272.3012Сипратов Н.В.
2Сагутдинов Салават2003Базарные Матаки,Татарстан53.008572.5120277.5266.979Фаттахов Г.Н.
Категория 59 кг
1Тюкин Владислав2002Лукоянов,Нижегородская обл.58.2511077.5110297.5260.7912Афонин И.А.
2Балашов Виктор2002Саранск,Мордовия58.509575120290253.199Прокофьев С.В.
3Силкин Егор2004Заречный,Пензенская обл.59.00102.555115272.5236.038Ярмаркин С.Н. Ушакова М.Ю.
4Грачев Илья2004Нижний Новгород,Нижегородская обл.55.85102.56092.5255232.757Яшурин Д.А. Грачев А.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Комаров Ярослав2003Нижний Новгород,Нижегородская обл.65.4517095165430339.9812Шульпин С.В.
2Зуев Роман2001Лукоянов,Нижегородская обл.64.90145102.5160407.5324.469Афонин И.А.
3Салихов Виктор2001Набережные Челны,Татарстан64.3013095155380304.948Рыженков А.А.
4Серов Данила2002Лукоянов,Нижегородская обл.63.0511580165360293.797Афонин И.А.
5Сандин Виталий2004Саранск,Мордовия64.708550115250199.576Прокофьев С.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Котылев Артем2001Княгинино,Нижегородская обл.72.50210110225545397.8512Рябов А.С.
2Чернышев Дмитрий2001Навашино,Нижегородская обл.73.75192.5127.5200520374.949Горшков К.А.
3Корчин Сергей2002Навашино,Нижегородская обл.71.65200112.5195507.5373.708Горшков К.А.
Кедяров Дмитрий2001Рузаевка,Мордовия73.100Кокурин А.В.
Категория 83 кг
1Уваров Руслан2001Саранск,Мордовия81.40180140200520351.2012Прокофьев С.В.
2Дворянчиков Кирилл2003Кулебаки,Нижегородская обл.81.70175105175455306.619Ладыгин Д.Б. Шевляков И.Н.
Категория 93 кг
1Тишонков Сергей2001Саранск,Мордовия92.30180112.5250542.5342.0312Прокофьев С.В.
2Артамонов Дмитрий2001Саров,Нижегородская обл.93.00160130200490307.819Волосенков А.Н.
Категория 105 кг
1Лоханин Алексей2002Саров,Нижегородская обл.96.60172.5120182.5475293.2812Волосенков А.Н.
Категория 120 кг
1Сиротин Антон2001Володарск,Нижегородская обл.117.30170105200475274.5912Шишов Д.Н. Сипратов Н.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Валынов Артем2003Заречный,Пензенская обл.122.05152.597.5152.5402.5230.5212Ярмаркин С.Н. Ушакова М.Ю.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
1 Котылев Артем 397.85 545 @ 72.50
2 Чернышев Дмитрий 374.94 520 @ 73.75
3 Корчин Сергей 373.70 507.5 @ 71.65
4 Уваров Руслан 351.20 520 @ 81.40
5 Тишонков Сергей 342.03 542.5 @ 92.30
6 Комаров Ярослав 339.98 430 @ 65.45
7 Зуев Роман 324.46 407.5 @ 64.90
8 Артамонов Дмитрий 307.81 490 @ 93.00
9 Дворянчиков Кирилл 306.61 455 @ 81.70
10 Салихов Виктор 304.94 380 @ 64.30

Командный зачет

1Нижегородская обл.6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2Мордовия3912 + 12 + 9 + 6
3Пензенская обл.2012 + 8
4Татарстан179 + 8