Поиск выступлений

Первенство Приволжского ФО по классическому пауэрлифтингу среди юниорок и юниоров

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Антошечкин Александр2000Саранск,Мордовия58.75122.577.5175375326.1012Прокофьев С.В.
2Плеханов Иван2000Шатки,Нижегородская обл.58.1511590145350307.309Телегин В.Ю.
Категория 66 кг
1Вахидов Гамид1997Рузаевка,Мордовия64.50155110210475380.1812Кокурин А.В.
2Буров Алексей2000Арзамас,Нижегородская обл.64.55180105190475379.939Симаньков Н.А.
3Кукушин Николай2000Саранск,Мордовия64.55130107.5190427.5341.948Прокофьев С.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Даутов Айнур2000Набережные Челны,Татарстан72.70165135200500364.2612Рыженков А.А.
2Котылев Андрей2000Княгинино,Нижегородская обл.72.80192.5107.5200500363.909Рябов А.С.
3Малышев Роман1999Кулебаки,Нижегородская обл.72.45180102.5185467.5341.448Ладыгин Д.Б. Шивляков И.Н.
Категория 83 кг
1Кафтасьев Дмитрий1999Нижний Новгород,Нижегородская обл.80.80185132.5202.5520352.8012Сучков С.В.
2Джалалов Анатолий1997Выкса,Нижегородская обл.82.10165140200505339.299Волков О.О.
3Иванов Михаил2000Саранск,Мордовия81.90180100207.5487.5328.028Прокофьев С.В.
Категория 93 кг
1Шабалкин Вадим1997Княгинино,Нижегородская обл.92.10215142.5250607.5383.4112Рябов А.С.
2Котельников Кирилл2000Оса,Пермский край88.85225140210575369.529Мусин Н.Х. Логинов В.Н.
3Шиндаков Владимир1996Саранск,Мордовия89.85200127.5230557.5356.218Прокофьев С.В. Меркулов А.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Маслов Александр1999Саров,Нижегородская обл.103.30210162.5275647.5389.1912Волосенков А.Н.
Категория 120 кг
1Глазков Дмитрий1999Саранск,Мордовия107.45195150220565334.9812Прокофьев С.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Софронов Иван1999Саранск,Мордовия120.10140130190460264.4112Прокофьев С.В.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
1 Маслов Александр 389.19 647.5 @ 103.30
2 Шабалкин Вадим 383.41 607.5 @ 92.10
3 Вахидов Гамид 380.18 475 @ 64.50
4 Буров Алексей 379.93 475 @ 64.55
5 Котельников Кирилл 369.52 575 @ 88.85
6 Даутов Айнур 364.26 500 @ 72.70
7 Котылев Андрей 363.90 500 @ 72.80
8 Шиндаков Владимир 356.21 557.5 @ 89.85
9 Кафтасьев Дмитрий 352.80 520 @ 80.80
10 Кукушин Николай 341.94 427.5 @ 64.55

Командный зачет

1Мордовия5612 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 8
2Нижегородская обл.5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Татарстан1212
4Пермский край99