Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Пермского края по классическому пауэрлифтингу 2019

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Спешилов Константин1994Пермь,Здоровье55.90142.5107.5145395360.22Царев А.А.
2Кирилюк Сергей1999Пермь,ПГНИУ 57.8513090150370326.46Хаин М.М.
Категория 66 кг
1Филиппов Юрий1988Пермь,PROFFITNESS64.65120110150380303.55Юсев И.М.
Категория 74 кг
1Петров Виталий1989Пермь,PROFFITNESS72.65200145230575419.11Юсев И.М.
2Никитин Максим1993Пермь,PROFFITNESS73.90180140205525378.00Юсев И.М.
3Фролов Роман1996Краснокамск,ДЮСШ69.30190120190500377.60Ивенских А.В.
4Останин Андрей1995Пермь,Лидер73.30170130200500362.11Кучев В.П.
5Шляхов Андрей1995Пермь,ПГФА73.30160112.5175447.5324.09Логинов В.Н.
6Сергеев Александр2000Краснокамск,ДЮСШ71.85162.585185432.5317.82Ивенских А.В.
Категория 83 кг
1Саитов Константин1988Кудымкар,ДЮСШ82.10240170260670450.15Бурдыга Н.В.,
2Гильфанов Дмитрий1987Пермь,ПГФА80.65200140250590400.76
3Кирилюк Андрей1991Пермь,ПГНИУ 81.55170140210520350.80Хаин М.М.
4Жаваронков Никоай1995Пермь,Богатырь76.05150140160450317.60Ванюков В.
Категория 93 кг
1Лихачев Дмитрий1996Оса,Фаворит91.00240167.5290697.5442.81Мусин Н.Х.
2Мусалев Илья1995Пермь,ПГАТУ91.95220155260635401.08Вшивцева Е.
3Моисей Андрей1997Пермь,ПГНИУ 90.25210150210570363.37Хаин М.М.
4Москвин Андрей1987Пермь,Легенда83.80190137.5230557.5370.04
5Мелентьев Вячеслав1992Оса,Фаворит90.00195127.5210532.5339.94Мусин Н.Х.
Елтышев Антон1989Пермь,СПАРТ91.40Лунева Т.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Гилев Даниил1995Пермь,СПАРТ102.20240170265675407.34
2Хромов Иван1991Пермь,PROFFITNESS104.50250150255655392.06
3Озерных Дмитрий1969Пермь,СПАРТ101.40205165220590357.11Лунева Т.А.
4Миненко Виктор1968Краснокамск,ДЮСШ97.15180180220580357.24Ивенских А.В.
5Ходырев Григорий1982Пермь,PROFFITNESS105.00200157.5210567.5339.11Юсев И.М.
Ларионов Александр1987Пермь102.40
Категория 120 кг
1Скоркин Роман1986Пермь,ПГГПУ119.70240160265665382.55
2Гусейнов Эльденис1976Пермь,ПГАТУ118.50210160240610351.75
3Коченков Андрей1991Пермь,ПГАТУ107.90220130245595352.29Вшивцева Е.А.
4Годовалов Филипп1992Пермь,СПАРТ117.90202.5150242.5595343.53
5Вшивков Олег1976Пермь,СПАРТ116.30195137.5220552.5320.09Лунева Т.А.
Категория +120 кг
1Кропис Кирилл1987Краснокамск,ДЮСШ138.70300190280770430.89Ивенских А.В.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Саитов Константин 450.15 670 @ 82.10
2 Лихачев Дмитрий 442.81 697.5 @ 91.00
3 Кропис Кирилл 430.89 770 @ 138.70
4 Петров Виталий 419.11 575 @ 72.65
5 Гилев Даниил 407.34 675 @ 102.20
6 Мусалев Илья 401.08 635 @ 91.95
7 Гильфанов Дмитрий 400.76 590 @ 80.65
8 Хромов Иван 392.06 655 @ 104.50
9 Скоркин Роман 382.55 665 @ 119.70
10 Никитин Максим 378.00 525 @ 73.90