Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат Пермского края по жиму

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Категория 66 кг
1Сычев Антон1984Пермь,Молот64.30130135140135108.33Юсев И.М.
2Афанасьев Анатолий1989Оса,Фаворит62.90120127.5130127.5104.27Мусин Н.Х.
3Азматов Рустам1992Пермь,СПАРТ65.2012012013012095.18Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
4Трошев Илья1991Соликамск,СДЮСШОР66.0011512012512094.22Петухова В.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Пустовалов Александр1991Соликамск,Викинг73.30125125132.512590.53ЧуклиновС.А.
2Халуторных Артем1989Кунгур,Атлант69.40120130132.512090.52
3Хрусталев Максим1985Пермь,СПАРТ73.1012013013012087.08Шкляев А.В.,Лунева Т.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Филимончиков Александр1990Пермь,Универ76.10180190200200141.09Хаин М.М.
2Корелов Дмитрий1992Пермь,Молот82.20190200200190127.56Юсев И.М.
3Порошин Алексей1986Очёр80.10160165170170115.97
4Козлов Дмитрий1983Оса,Фаворит81.30160160165165111.52Мусин Н.Х.
5Гураспишвили Александр1981Пермь,СПАРТ78.0013514014014097.15Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Категория 93 кг
1Москвин Андрей1987Пермь,Молот88.80180190200190122.14Юсев И.М.
2Поспелов Максим1984Пермь,СПАРТ92.00170175175170107.35Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
3Бовыкин Максим1989Кунгур,Атлант85.3013513514514595.27
Мутев Василий1991Пермь,СПАРТ90.40170180180Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Миненко Виктор1968Краснокамск,ДЮСШ98.00230250257.5230141.14Ивенских А.В.
2Шенец Константин1980Пермь,СПАРТ95.1012013013013080.83Шкляев А.В.,Лунева Т.А.
Категория 120 кг
1Кадочников Андрей1983Краснокамск,ДЮСШ105.90200200205205122.14Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
2Гусейнов Эльденис1976Пермь,ПГСХА107.70185192.5202.5192.5114.04Лунев М..Ю., Лунева Т.А.
3Кылосов Андрей1970Краснокамск,ДЮСШ105.20180190192.5180107.49Ивенских А.В.
Категория +120 кг
Кропис Кирилл1987Краснокамск,ДЮСШ133.20290295295Ивенских А.В.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Миненко Виктор 141.14 230 @ 98.00
2 Филимончиков Александр 141.09 200 @ 76.10
3 Корелов Дмитрий 127.56 190 @ 82.20
4 Москвин Андрей 122.14 190 @ 88.80
5 Кадочников Андрей 122.14 205 @ 105.90
6 Порошин Алексей 115.97 170 @ 80.10
7 Гусейнов Эльденис 114.04 192.5 @ 107.70
8 Козлов Дмитрий 111.52 165 @ 81.30
9 Сычев Антон 108.33 135 @ 64.30
10 Кылосов Андрей 107.49 180 @ 105.20