Поиск выступлений

Первенство ПГНИУ по классическому жиму

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWТренер
Категория 66 кг
1Лапин Дмитрий1989Соликамск,ДЮСШОР65.95115125132.512598.21Чуклинов С.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Филимончиков Александр1990Пермь,ПГНИУ73.90140147.5152.5152.5109.80Хаин М.М.
2Клоц Петр1982Пермь,ПГНИУ73.0012012513012590.79Логинов В.Н.
3Мачехин Вячеслав1919Соликамск,ДЮСШОР70.90110117.512012089.06Чуклинов С.А.
4Дубровин Владислав1990Пермь,ПГНИУ72.00110115117.5117.586.21Хаин М.М.
5Гуляев Дмитрий1989Пермь,ПГФА68.2511011512011587.89Любимов А.Д
6Шкляев Андрей1990Пермь,СПАРТ69.4010011011511586.75Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Категория 83 кг
1Чуклинов Сергей1988Соликамск,ДЮСШОР81.2013014014514094.70Петухова В.В.
2Потапенко Александр1988Пермь,СПАРТ81.60135140142.514094.41Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Гураспишвили Александр1981Пермь,СПАРТ76.1510011011011077.56Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Русских Александр1988Пермь,ПГФА78.609510010510069.05Чиркова М.В. Любимов А.Д.
Категория 93 кг
1Журавлев Сергей1972Соликамск,ДЮСШОР93.0013514515015094.23Петухова В.В.
2Пушкарев Сергей1970Пермь,СПАРТ88.0013514014514090.43Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Пахмелкин Александр1972Пермь,СПАРТ91.8514015015014088.47Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
4Рогачев Сергей1987Пермь,ПГФА85.4512012513013085.33Чиркова М.В.
5Поспелов Максим1984Пермь,СПАРТ89.30120125127.512580.12Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
Категория 105 кг
1Кылосов Андрей1970Краснокамск,ДЮСШ105.00172.5177.5177.5172.5103.08Ивенских А.В.
2Ерофеев Алексей1982Пермь,СПАРТ101.95150160170170102.68Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Зубарев Александр1986Пермь96.3015016016516098.92самостоятельно
4Шарипов Алир1967Пермь,Ритм97.3013014015015092.33самостоятельно
Категория 120 кг
1Мочалов Михаил1974Пермь,ПГНИУ117.00215227.5227.5Хаин М.М.
2Андреев Николай1980Пермь,СПАРТ105.70160165170170101.35Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.
3Боронников Александр1990Пермь,ПГНИУ105.50135142.514514586.50Логинов В.Н.
Категория +120 кг
1Одегов Сергей1976Пермь,СПАРТ132.25205215230215Лунева Т.А., Лунев М.Ю.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Филимончиков Александр 109.80 152.5 @ 73.90
2 Кылосов Андрей 103.08 172.5 @ 105.00
3 Ерофеев Алексей 102.68 170 @ 101.95
4 Андреев Николай 101.35 170 @ 105.70
5 Зубарев Александр 98.92 160 @ 96.30
6 Лапин Дмитрий 98.21 125 @ 65.95
7 Чуклинов Сергей 94.70 140 @ 81.20
8 Потапенко Александр 94.41 140 @ 81.60
9 Журавлев Сергей 94.23 150 @ 93.00
10 Шарипов Алир 92.33 150 @ 97.30