Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Ставропольского края по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 53 кг
1Меретин Даниил2003ст. Курская,Курская52.70854590220212.9012Мильцаев П.В.
2Мильцаев Илья2003ст. Курская,Курская53.008040100220211.659Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
3Шульга Леон2004ст. Курская,Курская47.90705570195209.208Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
4Пономаренко Денис2001Пятигорск,Пятигорск47.005042.5100192.5211.017Саблин В.
5Виттенбек Кирилл2006с. Левокумское,Левокумский р-н43.8067.54070177.5211.430Зиятдинов Р.Р.
6Верхоглазов Руслан2004Кисловодск,Кисловодск50.52403087.5157.5159.360Аносенко А.
7Фризин Кирилл2005Георгиевск,Георгиевск42.10403065135168.850Кукушкин А.В.
Категория 59 кг
1Иноземцев Эдуард2004с. Полтавское,Курская56.1511082.5137.5330299.6312Нестеренко Н.
2Давыдов Георгий2002ст. Курская,Курская58.7011075145330287.209Мильцаев П.В.
3Черкасский Вадим2000Пятигорск,Пятигорск58.709577.5110282.5245.868Саблин В.
4Сиренко Денис2003с. Полтавское,Курская54.008565112.5262.5247.777Нестеренко Н.
5Смирнов Кирилл2003Георгиевск,Георгиевск58.407050112.5232.5203.326Кукушкин А.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Гуляков Никита2001с. Александровское,Александровский р-н63.95155100170425342.6412Губжоков Д.В.
2Лысых Андрей2001с. Левокумское,Левокумский р-н66.0014095160395310.159Зиятдинов Р.Р.
3Гусев Илья2006Георгиевск,Георгиевск63.4010565140310251.788Кукушкин А.В.
4Леонов Степан2002Сочи,Сочи63.509577.5120292.5237.257Шаргородский В.В.
5Цамалаидзе Павел2003ст. Курская,Курская61.9010065110275228.076Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
6Ершов Даниил2004ст. Курская,Курская66.00655070185145.260Мильцаева Е.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Сизимиров Сергей2002с. Левокумское,Левокумский р-н68.75150100160410311.5612Зиятдинов Р.Р.
2Шишков Степан2001с. Левокумское,Левокумский р-н68.7513592.5140367.5279.269Зиятдинов Р.Р.
3Воробьев Евгений2002Сочи,Сочи71.9512087.5140347.5255.098Шаргородский В.В.
4Солоденко Александр2002Сочи,Сочи70.6012060120300223.367Шаргородский В.В.
5Кутырев Денис2003Кисловодск,Кисловодск73.8010065120285205.406Горошков И.В.
6Бочкарев Никита2003Кисловодск,Кисловодск72.007050100220161.420Аносенко А.
Категория 83 кг
1Аббакумов Василий2000с. Левокумское,Левокумский р-н82.15192.5100212.5505339.1712Зиятдинов Р.Р.
2Шульга Назар2003ст. Курская,Курская83.009067.5130287.5191.919Мильцаев П.В., Мильцаева Е.А.
Категория 93 кг
1Рядский Мирослав2001с. Александровское,Александровский р-н91.40222.5172.5215610386.4212Рядский А.В.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Рядский Мирослав 386.42 610 @ 91.40
2 Гуляков Никита 342.64 425 @ 63.95
3 Аббакумов Василий 339.17 505 @ 82.15
4 Сизимиров Сергей 311.56 410 @ 68.75
5 Лысых Андрей 310.15 395 @ 66.00
6 Иноземцев Эдуард 299.63 330 @ 56.15
7 Давыдов Георгий 287.20 330 @ 58.70
8 Шишков Степан 279.26 367.5 @ 68.75
9 Воробьев Евгений 255.09 347.5 @ 71.95
10 Гусев Илья 251.78 310 @ 63.40

Командный зачет

1Курская5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
2Левокумский р-н4212 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Александровский р-н2412 + 12
4Сочи228 + 7 + 7
5Пятигорск158 + 7
6Георгиевск148 + 6
7Кисловодск66