Поиск выступлений

Чемпионат и первенство Республики Марий Эл по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКом
Категория 59 кг
1Панкратов НиколайO1993Йошкар-Ола54.15107.570137.5315296.4912
2Дмитриев АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола58.7582.575120277.5241.329
Категория 66 кг
1Головин ВиталийO1981Йошкар-Ола65.80165117.5175457.5360.1312
2Алексеев ЮрийO1995Йошкар-Ола65.20132.5100180412.5327.189
3Ахмадеев ЕвгенийO1987Йошкар-Ола65.3014092.5180412.5326.768
4Мушкин АндрейO1990Йошкар-Ола64.9514585150380302.377
5Перцев АндрейO1984Йошкар-Ола62.85122.5100145367.5300.746
6Токманов ДмитрийO1997Йошкар-Ола63.7512585155365295.055
Категория 74 кг
1Селящев АлександрO1983Йошкар-Ола74.00155125200480345.2712
2Александров АндрейO198872.7513085190405294.919
3Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола69.85125110165400300.258
4Захаров ДмитрийO1987Йошкар-Ола72.9511595125335243.457
Беляев ДмитрийO1983Йошкар-Ола69.450
Категория 83 кг
1Сорокин НиколайO1991Йошкар-Ола82.90212.5125245582.5389.1012
2Лоншаков ДмитрийO1998Йошкар-Ола81.25175112.5220507.5343.149
3Волков ИванO1987Йошкар-Ола79.70165137.5202505345.588
4Охотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола81.75170135200505340.177
Категория 93 кг
1Коротков ЭдуардO1978Йошкар-Ола91.70235177.5272.5685433.2412
2Никонов ДенисO1981Йошкар-Ола90.95205155250610387.379
3Рубцов АлексейO1981Йошкар-Ола86.15195150230575375.708
4Касьянов ЕвгенийO1982Йошкар-Ола92.20172.5142.5210525331.177
5Герасимов ДенисO1983Йошкар-Ола85.85165125217.5507.5332.246
6Плотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола85.5015095255500328.085
7Доронькин АлександрO1979Йошкар-Ола91.50150125172.5447.5283.334
8Бочкарев ВасилийO1973Йошкар-Ола89.55150107.5172.5430275.213
Категория 105 кг
1Урядников СтаниславO1987Йошкар-Ола104.90220187.5240647.5387.0512
2Егошин МаксимO1985Йошкар-Ола101.60192.5165200557.5337.199
3Толешев ДенисO1975Йошкар-Ола98.20182.5130222.5535328.028
Категория 120 кг
1Чернов АлександрO1982Йошкар-Ола107.60212.5165245622.5368.9112
2Домрачев АндрейO1985119.30215150235600345.439
Категория +120 кг
1Калюжный ИльяO1984Йошкар-Ола121.70200145235580332.3912
2Мифтахов ТимурO1988Йошкар-Ола130.60200132.5197.5530299.529

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Коротков Эдуард 433.24 685 @ 91.70
2 Сорокин Николай 389.10 582.5 @ 82.90
3 Никонов Денис 387.37 610 @ 90.95
4 Урядников Станислав 387.05 647.5 @ 104.90
5 Рубцов Алексей 375.70 575 @ 86.15
6 Чернов Александр 368.91 622.5 @ 107.60
7 Головин Виталий 360.13 457.5 @ 65.80
8 Волков Иван 345.58 505 @ 79.70
9 Домрачев Андрей 345.43 600 @ 119.30
10 Селящев Александр 345.27 480 @ 74.00