Поиск выступлений

3-й Кубок Республики Марий Эл по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаW
Категория 48 кг
1Золотарев АлександрT2003Йошкар-Ола47.1552.54080172.5188.40
2Гордеев АндрейT2003Йошкар-Ола45.0057.54072.5170196.03
3Яндулин ИльяT2005Йошкар-Ола44.604032.575147.5171.90
Категория 53 кг
1Деревяшкин КонстантинT2004Йошкар-Ола50.406032.582.5175177.52
Категория 59 кг
1Осокин МаксимT2000Йошкар-Ола58.0010577.5145327.5288.25
2Самаев АлексейT2001Йошкар-Ола53.957060120250236.19
Категория 66 кг
1Иванов СтаниславT2001Йошкар-Ола61.4510090130320267.11
2Мантров АндрейT2000Йошкар-Ола65.30107.565125297.5235.66
3Федотов АртемT2004Йошкар-Ола65.608050117.5247.5195.31
4Москвин МаксимT2001Йошкар-Ола65.754060140240189.04
5Селюнин НикитаT2002Йошкар-Ола63.1077.56092.5230187.57
6Арджанов ГеоргийT2003Йошкар-Ола62.858042.5100222.5182.08
1Алексеев ЮрийO1995Йошкар-Ола65.40120100190410324.37
2Перцев АндрейO1984Йошкар-Ола65.20130110165405321.23
3Климов АлександрO1986Йошкар-Ола66.00112.5100180392.5308.19
4Мухлыгин СергейO1984Йошкар-Ола64.5011060130300240.11
6Дмитрией АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола60.208075117.5272.5231.70
Категория 74 кг
1Бородин ЛеонидT2001Йошкар-Ола72.5013075175380277.40
2Паляев ДмитрийT1999Йошкар-Ола67.2512585165375289.99
3Сорокин ДмитрийT2000Йошкар-Ола71.5511587.5170372.5274.58
4Гайнуллин РамильT2001Йошкар-Ола67.1097.550110257.5199.49
1Павлов АлексейO1968Йошкар-Ола73.15180125232.5537.5389.84
2Усманов РамзисO1987Йошкар-Ола73.05160112.5205477.5346.66
3Александров АндрейO1987Йошкар-Ола72.2014095215450329.50
4Калагин ИванO1993Йошкар-Ола70.2015092.5195437.5327.14
5Кислицын СтаниславO1981Йошкар-Ола73.80140110180430309.90
6Иванов ИванO1998Йошкар-Ола71.20132.5100180412.5305.17
7Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола69.45127.5112.5170410309.12
8Тронин АлексейO1990Йошкар-Ола72.15135110165410300.36
9Габидуллин ДанисO1984Йошкар-Ола74.0013095160385276.94
Категория 83 кг
1Хохолков ИванT2002Йошкар-Ола80.7512587.5150362.5246.04
2Чулков МихаилT2006Йошкар-Ола74.107045110225161.69
1Теймуров ДжамалO1994Йошкар-Ола79.70200135240575393.49
2Рубцов АлексейO1981Йошкар-Ола82.75185142.5215542.5362.77
3Лоншаков ДмитрийO1998Йошкар-Ола82.15180112.5227.5520349.24
4Зверев АндрейO1977Йошкар-Ола81.05187.5117.5212.5517.5350.43
5Чобанян ДавидO1996Йошкар-Ола79.90137.5127.5200465317.71
6Нагоров АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола82.90160115180455303.93
7Купцов НиколайO1994Йошкар-Ола79.60155115170440301.34
Категория 93 кг
1Ковязин ДаниилT2000Йошкар-Ола86.80140110180430279.80
2Лобанов НиколайT2000Йошкар-Ола95.8514085170395244.72
3Зимин МаксимT2003Йошкар-Ола88.309065125280180.53
1Коротков ЭдуардO1978Йошкар-Ола92.75227.5175272.5675424.57
2Дудин АлександрO1985Йошкар-Ола92.70225170275670421.54
3Никонов ДенисO1981Йошкар-Ола91.55227.5165272.5
665420.93
4Сорокин НиколайO1991Йошкар-Ола86.05220125255600392.29
5Сусликов ИльяO1982Йошкар-Ола91.20202.5155240597.5378.91
6Шарафутдинов ДамирO1993Йошкар-Ола86.40175135240550358.79
7Чернов ДенисO1988Йошкар-Ола93.00182.5155190
527.5331.37
8Дихтяр ВладимирO1980Йошкар-Ола92.80172.5115212.5500314.42
9Бочкарев ВасилийO1973Йошкар-Ола88.15157.5107.5172.5437.5282.33
10Васильев АндрейO1988Йошкар-Ола90.20140100150390248.69
Категория 105 кг
1Казаринов МаркO1984Йошкар-Ола103.60240170235645387.28
2Анисимов ВладимирO1985Йошкар-Ола98.05195147.5265607.5372.71
3Шарафутдинов РамильO1990Йошкар-Ола99.95180132.5260572.5348.49
4Шагиев ИсламO1973Йошкар-Ола98.50185135242.5562.5344.45
5Толешев ДенисO1975Йошкар-Ола100.80192.5135227.5555336.70
Категория 120 кг
1Урядников СтаниславO1987Йошкар-Ола107.35252.5195265712.5422.56
2Чернов АлександрO1982Йошкар-Ола108.45210170250630372.40
Категория +120 кг
1Бирюков ДмитрийO1991Йошкар-Ола129.90282.5217.5262.5762.5431.33
2Мифтахов ТимурO1988Йошкар-Ола131.00215140195550310.65
3Сорокин АлексейO1994Йошкар-Ола121.70160125195480275.08

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Бирюков Дмитрий 431.33 762.5 @ 129.90
2 Коротков Эдуард 424.57 675 @ 92.75
3 Урядников Станислав 422.56 712.5 @ 107.35
4 Дудин Александр 421.54 670 @ 92.70
5 Никонов Денис 420.93 665 @ 91.55
6 Теймуров Джамал 393.49 575 @ 79.70
7 Сорокин Николай 392.29 600 @ 86.05
8 Павлов Алексей 389.84 537.5 @ 73.15
9 Казаринов Марк 387.28 645 @ 103.60
10 Сусликов Илья 378.91 597.5 @ 91.20
Юноши/Девушки
1 Паляев Дмитрий 289.99 375 @ 67.25
2 Осокин Максим 288.25 327.5 @ 58.00
3 Ковязин Даниил 279.80 430 @ 86.80
4 Бородин Леонид 277.40 380 @ 72.50
5 Сорокин Дмитрий 274.58 372.5 @ 71.55
6 Иванов Станислав 267.11 320 @ 61.45
7 Хохолков Иван 246.04 362.5 @ 80.75
8 Лобанов Николай 244.72 395 @ 95.85
9 Самаев Алексей 236.19 250 @ 53.95
10 Мантров Андрей 235.66 297.5 @ 65.30