Поиск выступлений

Кубок республики Марий Эл по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 48 кг
1Пакеев КонстантинT2004Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"31.60503070150281.8412Морозова И.А.
2Деревяшкин КонстантинT2004Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"42.504527.565137.5169.969Морозова И.А.
Категория 53 кг
1Скулкин ИльяT2001Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"51.609562.5100257.5254.7412Морозова И.А.
Категория 59 кг
1Казаков МаксимT1999Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"55.2511077.5130317.5292.9012Морозова И.А.
2Баришкин ДаниилT1998Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ55.4510567.5140312.5287.269Демаков В.В.
3Ведерников АртемT2002Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"57.109565120280250.148Морозова И.А.
1Панкратов НиколайO1993Йошкар-Ола,"Строитель"55.409562.5125282.5259.9112Машуров С.
Категория 66 кг
1Марков АлександрT2001Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"66.0010565130300235.5612Морозова И.А.
1Ахмадеев ЕвгенийO1987Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн65.95142.597.5192.5432.5339.8112Урядников С.
2Петухов АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес65.6514595170410323.349Тланцев/Спириденко
3Климов АлександрO1986Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес66.00105100170375294.458Тланцев/Спириденко
Категория 74 кг
1Петришин ИванT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"72.30150112.5175437.5320.0212Морозова И.А.
2Семеновых МихаилT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"68.4012595175395301.379Морозова И.А.
3Иванов ИванT1998Йошкар-Ола,Оршанка69.95125100160385288.678Максимов С.Г.
4Бородин ЛеонидT2001Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"68.0511065140315241.317Морозова И.А.
1Павлов АлексейO1968Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ72.60175125227.5527.5384.6812Бастраков А.В.
2Алметов КонстантинO1987Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн74.00172.5102.5192.5467.5336.289Урядников С.Г.
3Федоров ДмитрийO1979Йошкар-Ола,Звенигово72.75157.5107.5190455331.328Андриянов Р.М.
4Федоров НиколайO1988Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес72.80155110177.5442.5322.057Таланцев\Хакимов
5Анатолин ВикторO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"72.45150125165440321.366Морозова И.А.
6Усманов РамзисO1987Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес69.35142.5105182.5430324.565Шагиев И.
7Шатунов МихаилO1993Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"70.10125107.5165397.5297.564Кудрявцев М.Ю.
8Кислицын СтаниславO1981Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес73.15120102.5167.5390282.863Таланцев\Спириденко
9Подлипский ДмитрийO1995Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн69.20122.595155372.5281.632Урядников С.Г.
Категория 83 кг
1Нестеров ВиталийT1998Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"79.85157.5112.5202.5472.5322.9612Морозова И.А.
2Лобанов НиколайT2000Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"81.1011565142.5322.5218.309Морозова И.А.
3Панаев АлександрT1998Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ79.5510580135320219.258Демаков В.В.
1Зайцев АртемO1994Йошкар-Ола,Астрон81.25200155230585395.5412
2Сорокин НиколайO1991Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"81.70210125247.5582.5392.529Морозова И.А.
3Рубцов АлексейO1981Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"81.70172.5140217.5530357.158Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4Зверев АндрейO1977Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ82.50190130210530355.057Максимов С.И.
5Охотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,Витязь80.95170130180480325.296
6Пирогов АлександрO1995Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн76.10167.5120190477.5336.855Урядников С.Г.
7Лоншаков ДмитрийO1998Йошкар-Ола,ПГТУ74.70167.5102.5202.5472.5337.634Максимов С.И.
8Купцов НиколайO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"76.05140105160405285.843Сорокин Н.
Категория 93 кг
1Коротков ЭдуардO1978Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн92.90210170250630395.9612Попцов А.Н.
2Анисимов ВладимирO1985Йошкар-Ола,ММЗ92.95180137.5252.5570358.169Бастраков А.В.
3Сусликов ИльяO1982Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"87.05185145227.5557.5362.208Кудрявцев М.Ю.
4Кузьмин ДмитрийO1994Йошкар-Ола,Спортклуб №190.85215130210555352.647Перунов Ф
5Герасимов ДенисO1983Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"87.00175125215515334.696Кудрявцев М.Ю.
6Плотников АндрейO1986Йошкар-Ола,МарГУ87.25140105250495321.195Демаков В.В.
7Бакланов ЕвгенийO1988Йошкар-Ола,Астрон85.35160115210485318.554Зайцев А.
8Дихтяр ВладимирO1980Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн91.65150105200455287.853Попцов А.Н.
9Доронькин АлександрO1979Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес90.55145120170435276.852Спириденко В.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Дарницкий РоманT1999Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес102.75200150230580349.3112ТаланцевД.С.
1Мертвищев АлексейO1987Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес103.80215165210590354.0012Спириденко В.А.
2Толешев ДенисO1975Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн96.35160127.5205492.5304.439Попцов А.Н.
Категория 120 кг
1Перунов ФилиппO1993Йошкар-Ола,Спортклуб №1110.05250190280720423.6612
2Логинов АлександрO1976Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн116.35230182.5265677.5392.469
3Ковенков АнтонO1985Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"119.80205132.5260597.5343.658Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Категория +120 кг
1Бирюков ДмитрийO1991Йошкар-Ола,ФитЛайн121.80245205240690395.3612Попцов А.Н.
2Еренков АлексейO2016Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"124.95220170220610347.639Кудрявцев М.Ю.
3Мифтахов ТимурO1988Йошкар-Ола,Метро Фитнес122.00182.5125175482.5276.378Таланцев\Спириденко

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Перунов Филипп 423.66 720 @ 110.05
2 Коротков Эдуард 395.96 630 @ 92.90
3 Зайцев Артем 395.54 585 @ 81.25
4 Бирюков Дмитрий 395.36 690 @ 121.80
5 Сорокин Николай 392.52 582.5 @ 81.70
6 Логинов Александр 392.46 677.5 @ 116.35
7 Павлов Алексей 384.68 527.5 @ 72.60
8 Сусликов Илья 362.20 557.5 @ 87.05
9 Анисимов Владимир 358.16 570 @ 92.95
10 Рубцов Алексей 357.15 530 @ 81.70
Юноши/Девушки
1 Дарницкий Роман 349.31 580 @ 102.75
2 Нестеров Виталий 322.96 472.5 @ 79.85
3 Петришин Иван 320.02 437.5 @ 72.30
4 Семеновых Михаил 301.37 395 @ 68.40
5 Казаков Максим 292.90 317.5 @ 55.25
6 Иванов Иван 288.67 385 @ 69.95
7 Баришкин Даниил 287.26 312.5 @ 55.45
8 Пакеев Константин 281.84 150 @ 31.60
9 Скулкин Илья 254.74 257.5 @ 51.60
10 Ведерников Артем 250.14 280 @ 57.10

Командный зачет

1СК "Молодость"6012 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
2ФитЛайн5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
3Метро Фитнес4912 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 8
4СК "Атлант"399 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 6
5МарГУ229 + 8 + 5
6ММЗ2112 + 9
7Спортклуб №11912 + 7
8Астрон1612 + 4
9"Строитель"1212
10ПГТУ117 + 4
11Звенигово88
Оршанка88
13Витязь66