Поиск выступлений

Кубок федерации пауэрлифтинга республики Марий Эл

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Скворцов АлександрO1993Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"58.7012070132.5322.5280.6712Спириденко В.А.
2Петухов АлексейO1988Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"58.609072.5125287.5250.619Спириденко В.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Смольников МаксимO1990Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"63.70125120170415335.7012Спириденко В.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Семенов ВладимирO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"69.55180125215520391.6212Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2Насыров АнасO1996Зеленодольск73.95160105240505363.439Крысин И.
3Ямбаршев ИльяO1997Йошкар-Ола,СК "Астрон"72.80152.590182.5425309.328Белоусова К.
4Ибулаев БорисO1995Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"68.90115107.5162.5385292.077Спириденко В.А.
5Герасимов ДенисO1983Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"73.4012090145355256.846Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Категория 84 кг
1Сорокин НиколайO1991Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"76.05200110225535377.5912Морозова И.А.
2Таланцев ДмитрийO1985Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"82.35180140182.5502.5337.009Спириденко В.А.
3Бадрутдинов ИльнасO1993Йошкар-Ола,ФОК "Политехник"80.90145102.5200447.5303.388Спириденко В.А.
4Сизов СергейO1982Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"82.60160125155440294.557Попцов А.Н.
Категория 93 кг
1Таников АндрейO1981Йошкар-Ола,МарГТУ91.85215137.5267.5620391.8112Максимов С.И.
2Тимофеев АлексейO1975Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"92.90190147.5210547.5344.119Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3Ахметов МаратO1994Йошкар-Ола,СК "Флекс"88.60177.5135220532.5342.718Зайцев К.
4Репин ВасилийO1974Йошкар-Ола,СК "Молодость"89.05185110230525336.997Морозова И.А.
5Касьянов ЕвгенийO1982Йошкар-Ола,СК "Фитнес Лайн"88.80160140200500321.416Попцов А.Н.
Категория 105 кг
1Шабалин ДмитрийO1991Йошкар-Ола,МарГТУ95.55200152.5280632.5392.4112Максимов С.И.
Категория 120 кг
1Шарафутдинов РамильO1990Йошкар-Ола,СК "Атлант"112.50225142.5280647.5378.5212Кудрявцев Ю.А.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Шабалин Дмитрий 392.41 632.5 @ 95.55
2 Таников Андрей 391.81 620 @ 91.85
3 Семенов Владимир 391.62 520 @ 69.55
4 Шарафутдинов Рамиль 378.52 647.5 @ 112.50
5 Сорокин Николай 377.59 535 @ 76.05
6 Насыров Анас 363.43 505 @ 73.95
7 Тимофеев Алексей 344.11 547.5 @ 92.90
8 Ахметов Марат 342.71 532.5 @ 88.60
9 Таланцев Дмитрий 337.00 502.5 @ 82.35
10 Репин Василий 336.99 525 @ 89.05

Командный зачет

1ФОК "Политехник"5012 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8
2СК "Атлант"3912 + 12 + 9 + 6
3МарГТУ2412 + 12
4СК "Молодость"1912 + 7
5СК "Фитнес Лайн"137 + 6
6Республика Татарстан99
7СК "Астрон"88
СК "Флекс"88