Поиск выступлений

Первенство Московской области по классическому пауэрлифтингу среди юношей и юниоров

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 40 кг
1Морошану Виктор2001Мытищи,Мытищи ДЮСШ32.557037.590197.5354.0812Матвеев В.В.
2Завьялов Даниил2000Старая Купавна,Старая Купавна31.8047.52570142.5265.069Сущак В.П.
3Трахнов Даниил2002Ногинск,Ногинск30.405522.560137.5275.258Тихомирова О.
4Харченко Алексей1998Сергиев Посад,Сергиев Посад38.203527.562.5125177.507Стуков В.В.
Категория 43 кг
1Кузовкин Кирилл1999Старая Купавна,Старая Купавна43.005032.565147.5179.7012Сущак В.П.
2Адаменко Алексей2002Мытищи,Мытищи ДЮСШ42.604527.562.5135166.389Матвеев В.В.
3Яблоков Иван2003Ногинск,Ногинск42.704022.550112.5138.258Тихомирова О.
Категория 48 кг
1Алексеев Дмитрий1998Сергиев Посад,Сергиев Посад43.906042.590192.5228.6612Стуков В.В.
2Егоров Антон1998Павловский Посад,Павловский Посад44.106542.577.5185218.559Паков А.В.
3Цветков Алексей2002Старая Купавна,Старая Купавна47.9047.522.560130139.478Сущак В.П.
4Ворошилин Никита2000Орехово-Зуево,Орехово-Зуево46.0047.517.560125140.467Мельников Р.Е.
Категория 53 кг
1Гусев Дмитрий1998Серпухов,Серпухов53.009560100255245.3312Сёма С.
2Дитман Владислав2000Мытищи,Мытищи ДЮСШ51.8082.550105237.5234.009Матвеев В.В.
3Федотов Илья1998Павловский Посад,Павловский Посад48.50605085195206.318Паков А.В.
4Буров Денис1999Старая Купавна,Старая Купавна52.3072.542.580195190.207Сущак В.П.
5Романов Данила2000Орехово-Зуево,Орехово-Зуево51.205537.572.5165164.586Крутелёв
6Киреев Артем1998Орехово-Зуево,Орехово-Зуево48.105032.575157.5168.185Сакалы
7Медныс Никита2003Ногинск,Ногинск49.50452055120124.134Тихомирова О.
Категория 59 кг
1Миронов Андрей1998Сергиев Посад,Сергиев Посад57.807045100215189.8512Стуков В.В.
2Сысоев Павел1999Старая Купавна,Старая Купавна53.7077.54087.5205194.599Сущак В.П.
Категория 66 кг
1Чернов Сергей1999Сергиев Посад,Сергиев Посад63.009070130290236.8312Стуков В.В.
2Дряхлов Роман1998Мытищи,Мытищи ДЮСШ61.108042.5105227.5190.879Матвеев В.В.
3Патраков Иван2001Старая Купавна,Старая Купавна62.1577.53075182.5150.828Сущак В.П.
Категория 74 кг
1Катышев Иван2001Ногинск,Ногинск76.4510047.5107.5255179.3312Тихомирова О.
2Походин Максим1999Мытищи,Мытищи ДЮСШ80.8010542.5105252.5171.319Матвеев В.В.
3Катышев Павел1998Ногинск,Ногинск82.2072.537.575185124.208Тихомирова О.
4Ардаков Роман2000Старая Купавна,Старая Купавна82.7057.532.570160107.037Сущак В.П.
5Петряев Сергей2003Ногинск,Ногинск74.8062.52567.5155110.656Тихомирова О.
Категория 83 кг
1Бондысев Роман1998Сергиев Посад,Сергиев Посад80.6014085150375254.8212Стуков В.В.
2Струнилин Максим1998Мытищи,Мытищи ДЮСШ75.90107.570120297.5210.259Матвеев В.В.
3Луньков Артем2001Ногинск,Ногинск75.50653570170120.588Тихомирова О.
Категория 93 кг
1Чернышев Матвей1998Мытищи,Мытищи ДЮСШ85.3011570140325213.5312Матвеев В.В.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Морошану Виктор 354.08 197.5 @ 32.55
2 Трахнов Даниил 275.25 137.5 @ 30.40
3 Завьялов Даниил 265.06 142.5 @ 31.80
4 Бондысев Роман 254.82 375 @ 80.60
5 Гусев Дмитрий 245.33 255 @ 53.00
6 Чернов Сергей 236.83 290 @ 63.00
7 Дитман Владислав 234.00 237.5 @ 51.80
8 Алексеев Дмитрий 228.66 192.5 @ 43.90
9 Егоров Антон 218.55 185 @ 44.10
10 Чернышев Матвей 213.53 325 @ 85.30

Командный зачет

1Сергиев Посад5512 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 7
2Мытищи ДЮСШ5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Старая Купавна4612 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8
4Ногинск4412 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 8
5Орехово-Зуево187 + 6 + 5
6Павловский Посад179 + 8
7Серпухов1212