Поиск выступлений

22-е Открытые cоревнования Красноярской железной дороги по классическому жиму

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Гадимов ШамильO2001пгт Березовка,пгт Березовка58.5095100107.510087.3112Качаев А.В.
2Ефимов ВладиславO1998Красноярск,Красноярск53.109097.510597.593.629Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Носач ЕгорO2002Красноярск,Красноярск51.956572.577.577.576.138Носач Е.В.,Бычков А.Н.
Категория 66 кг
1Волосяников АлександрO1999пгт Березовка,пгт Березовка63.55115125130125101.3212Качаев А.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Клепче РоманO1997Ужур,Ужур70.20140150155155115.9012Коновалов В.В.
2Бердников КонстантинO1995Красноярск,Красноярск73.40150155157.5155112.149Долгопятов Ф.В.
3Митюхин ВладO1997Красноярск,Красноярск66.3062.56567.56550.858Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Категория 83 кг
1Борисов ЕвгенийO1987Красноярск,Красноярск76.75130137.5142.5137.596.4412Некошнова Т.А.
2Жуков ИванO1994Железногорск,Железногорск80.20125132.5137.5137.593.729Середа Ю.П.
3Герасимов АндрейO1980Зеленогорск,Зеленогорск79.2011011512012082.458Чешук С.С.
4Тимофеев ЯрославO1998Красноярск,Красноярск76.8610010511011077.087Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Категория 93 кг
1Потехин АнтонO1989Железногорск,Железногорск93.00190200200190119.3612Середа Ю.П.
2Левченко ДмитрийO1992Красноярск,Красноярск92.40145150152.5152.596.109Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
3Булаев АндрейO1983Красноярск,Красноярск85.10135145152.514595.408Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
4Суханов ГеоргийO1990Красноярск,Красноярск90.45107.5112.5117.5112.571.647Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Категория 105 кг
1Савицкас ЕвгенийO1989Красноярск,Красноярск104.70185195205195116.6412Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2Денисенко МаксимO1979Железногорск,Железногорск104.45165175182.5182.5109.269Середа Ю.П.
3Рубцов РоманO1983Красноярск,Красноярск105.00150160167.516095.618Ходосевич Г.В.
4Панчихин ВалерийO1980Красноярск,Красноярск94.1014015015014087.467Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
5Алиев КамранO1984Красноярск,Красноярск102.7013014014014084.336Кикнавелидзе З.
Категория 120 кг
1Пименов АнатолийO1973c. Тасеево,с Тасеево118.80215225232.5232.5133.9912
2Шиганутдинов РавильO1991Лесосибирск,Лесосибирск115.00190200210210122.029Бычков А.Н.
3Чупров ГригорийO1985Красноярск,Красноярск108.05175185192.5185109.498Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Категория +120 кг
1Шайхадинов АлександрO1979Красноярск,Красноярск120.15155170180180103.4612Ильин А.Г., Бычков А.Н.
2Лысов ВалерийO1996Красноярск,Красноярск150.0011011512011563.639Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Пименов Анатолий 133.99 232.5 @ 118.80
2 Шиганутдинов Равиль 122.02 210 @ 115.00
3 Потехин Антон 119.36 190 @ 93.00
4 Савицкас Евгений 116.64 195 @ 104.70
5 Клепче Роман 115.90 155 @ 70.20
6 Бердников Константин 112.14 155 @ 73.40
7 Чупров Григорий 109.49 185 @ 108.05
8 Денисенко Максим 109.26 182.5 @ 104.45
9 Шайхадинов Александр 103.46 180 @ 120.15
10 Волосяников Александр 101.32 125 @ 63.55

Командный зачет

1Красноярск5412 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9
2Железногорск3012 + 9 + 9
3пгт Березовка2412 + 12
4с Тасеево1212
Ужур1212
6Лесосибирск99
7Зеленогорск88