Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Иркутской области по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 53 кг
1Нематов Тохиржон1997Иркутск48.8012575115315330.9912Несмеянов А.И.
2Балацкий Андрей2005Иркутск51.90955095240235.989Володько В.А.
Категория 59 кг
1Павлов Савелий1957Иркутск58.65120110120350304.8512Несмеянов А.И.
2Алексеев Максим1998Иркутск56.6511575110300270.069Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 66 кг
1Кривоспицкий Михаил1998Иркутск65.45207.5110212.5530419.0412Теслева С.В. Жидков И.С.
2Бровкин Евгений2000Иркутск61.60122.560130312.5260.289Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 74 кг
1Гайшинец Сергей1986Иркутск73.30270210270750543.1612Деханов А.С.
2Поляков Денис1997Иркутск74.00215115220550395.629Жидков И.С.
3Сапожников Никита1991Иркутск69.20190112.5170472.5357.238Прилуцкий С.В.
4Соловьев Вячеслав2004Иркутск72.9018095165440319.917Володько В.А.
5Артишевский Игорь2001Черемхово69.60165100167.5432.5325.546Акинин Е.В.
Гаджиев Степан1998Иркутск74.001351050Петров А.Н.
Категория 83 кг
1Семиряков Максим1985Иркутск82.65295180262.5737.5493.5212Володько В.А.
2Кобычев Артем1998Иркутск79.35170120200490336.269Несмеянов А.И.
3Дударев Григорий2003Иркутск74.85192.5105185482.5344.298Володько В.А.
Королев Петр1997Тулун74.902801650Жданов Н.М. Данилов К.В.
Балушкин Роман1996Иркутск82.001501350Несмеянов А.И.
Категория 93 кг
1Талько Иван1999Иркутск93.00240165220625392.6212Володько В.А.
2Полубояров Иван1988Иркутск92.30215147.5235597.5376.709Самостоятельно
3Ребрушкин Марк1995Иркутск86.60230130200560364.858Прилуцкий С.В.
4Старостин Александр1999Иркутск93.00205130200535336.087Несмеянов А.И.
Ямбаев Валентин1998Иркутск85.40190127.51900Плотников Р.С.
Кинстлер Евгений1993Иркутск89.651901500Пашков О.С.
Категория 105 кг
1Пашков Олег1986Иркутск104.80305240265810484.3412Прилуцкий С.В.
2Карамышев Кирилл1995Иркутск100.85280180270730442.799Жидков И.С.
3Мигаль Дмитрий1997Иркутск102.65280200240720433.788Володько В.А.
4Зайцев Евгений1998Иркутск96.60230130215575355.037Королев А.В.
5Березин Андрей1968Иркутск97.50170147.5167.5485298.266Прилуцкий С.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Колядин Максим1994Иркутск119.20325255250830477.9312Несмеянов А.И., Прилуцкий С.В.
2Переятин Иван1983Ангарск109.10280182.5285747.5441.029Гайшинец С.
3Пантюшев Дмитрий1995Иркутск113.70265130250645375.948Прилуцкий С.В.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Гайшинец Сергей 543.16 750 @ 73.30
2 Семиряков Максим 493.52 737.5 @ 82.65
3 Пашков Олег 484.34 810 @ 104.80
4 Колядин Максим 477.93 830 @ 119.20
5 Карамышев Кирилл 442.79 730 @ 100.85
6 Переятин Иван 441.02 747.5 @ 109.10
7 Мигаль Дмитрий 433.78 720 @ 102.65
8 Кривоспицкий Михаил 419.04 530 @ 65.45
9 Поляков Денис 395.62 550 @ 74.00
10 Талько Иван 392.62 625 @ 93.00