Поиск выступлений

Открытый Кубок Иркутской области по классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Категория 59 кг
1Таныгин ВалерийO1987Шелехов52.309570135300292.6212Кошелева О.А., Купчинский А.
2Гаврилов ВладимирO1997Иркутск52.129055110255249.629Чопей А.В.
2Шевченко ДенисO1996Иркутск57.807055120245216.349Чопей А.В.
3Гауч СергейO1998Иркутск54.1872.56090222.5209.318Володько В.А.
5Юмашев БогданO2003Иркутск44.50655080195227.876Володько В.А.
Гулов ВикторO1997Шелехов57.1410580157.50Кошелева О.А.
Категория 66 кг
1Тимонин РоманO1991Иркутск65.70170117.5185472.5372.4012Теслева С. В. Жидков И. С.
2Любимов ИванO1988Саянск62.85182.597.5180460376.449Телегин А.В., Любимов В.А.
3Иванов МаксимO1990Иркутск66.00140100195435341.568Чопей А.В.
4Якунин ИванO1995Иркутск65.6513090155375295.747Чопей А.В.
5Трунов ИгорьO1997Ангарск64.00117.580160357.5288.036Позыненко С.Ю.
6Малиновский ВячеславO1997Черемхово63.35117.575150342.5278.375Акинин Е.В.
7Соловьев ПавелO1998Иркутск63.70102.582.5125310250.764Володько В.А.
8Комаров АнтонO1997Шелехов65.0597.567.5100265210.593Кошелева О.А.
Категория 74 кг
1Каптуров АлександрO1995Иркутск73.90207.5120227.5555399.6012Володько В.А.
2Сергеев ВасилийO1987Иркутск72.65165130240535389.969Самостоятельно
3Кориновский ЕвгенийO1992Бирюсинск73.10170120230520377.338Крук Ю.А.
4Мельников ДмитрийO1996Иркутск71.80170117.5195482.5354.747Володько В.А.
5Никонов СвятославO1994Иркутск73.30160125190475344.006Чопей А.В.
6Лебедев ЮрийO1997Иркутск73.00152.5105190447.5325.055Лебедко К.С. Груздев П.С.
7Гринчук АлександрO1990Иркутск74.00130110200440316.504Чопей А.В.
8Ступин ДенисO1984Иркутск71.65135100160395290.863Самостоятельно
9Вставский ДмитрийO1997Иркутск73.1511587.5165367.5266.542Чопей А.В.
10Амосов РоманO1998Иркутск72.15100100165365267.391Чопей А.В.
11Наприенко КириллO1994Иркутск72.75120105140365265.781Самостоятельно
12Апанин АлександрO1997Черемхово72.75122.570162.5355258.501Акинин Е.В.
13Ребрушкин МаркO1995Иркутск72.2513090130350256.141Володько В.А.
14Гаврилов СеменO1997Ангарск69.507055120245184.611Позыненко С.Ю.
Бархатов МаксимO1995Ангарск73.50147.51001500Позыненко С.Ю.
Категория 83 кг
1Пшеничников СеменO1991Братск78.45202.5155260617.5426.8812Груздев С.П.
2Жданов ЕгорO1994Ангарск82.65200137.5245582.5389.809Позыненко С.Ю.
3Гусаков ДмитрийO1993Иркутск83.00182.5110227.5520347.108Деханов А. С. Теслева С. В.
4Лесков ДмитрийO1986Ангарск83.00170132.5215517.5345.437Позыненко С.Ю.
5Долотченко АлександрO1988Иркутск82.00185120200
505339.546Мойсенчиков Д.С.
6Евдокименко ДмитрийO1996Ангарск81.0015095217.5462.5313.315Дубинин С.А.
7Лухнев ЕвгенийO1996Иркутск80.85165120175460311.974Трифонов А.В.
8Дзвониский ОлегO1993Иркутск78.60152.5110180442.5305.523Жидков И. С. Деханов А. С.
9Надымов АлексейO1993Иркутск79.05130105180415285.482Самостоятельно
10Сычев АндрейO1994Иркутск77.25130100180410286.331Самостоятельно
11Шошин ВячеславO1993Иркутск80.30140100160400272.441Прилуцкий С.В.
12Трайдакало ЕвгенийO1994Иркутск81.75120100155375252.601Груздев П.С. Лебедко К.С.
13Дремин ДанилO1997Шелехов79.1011090155355244.111Рафутдинов Л.В.
14Шипунов АнтонO1997Шелехов82.4011077.5130317.5212.851Рафутдинов Л.В.
Категория 93 кг
1/1Гридякин АлександрO/M11965Черемхово92.10230147.5252.5630397.6112Акинин Е.В.
2Миронов АлексейO1981Бирюсинск90.50220170237.5627.5399.479Крук Ю.А.
3Лубенец СергейO1992Иркутск92.00180150255585369.408Володько В.А.
4Зенков АнтонO1992Братск92.35200135250585368.737Ангеленич А.П.
5Смирнов АльбертO1987Шелехов91.90205140220565356.966Самостоятельно
6/2Ергунов АнатолийO/M11965Бирюсинск82.25170127.5210507.5340.605Крук Ю.А.
7Желтухин АртурO1991Иркутск90.20165127.5165457.5291.744Крук А.Ю
8Михалев ЕвгенийO1995Усолье-Сибирское92.65165110180455286.343Самостоятельно
9Кононенко ВладимирO1999Иркутск83.90160107.5150417.5276.922Володько В.А.
Категория 105 кг
1Белых АндрейO1993Братск99.90250160315725441.4012Груздев С.П.
2Тимкович РоманO1978Иркутск100.05230165275670407.679Самостоятельно
3/1Михайлов ВладимирO/M21961Ангарск102.85210145250605364.238Дубинин С.А.
4Ченец ГригорийO1985Иркутск104.65210142.5250602.5360.457Мойсенчиков Д.С.
5/2Гусев ВладимирO/M21958Свирск103.60210157.5200567.5340.746Самостоятельно
6Красовский ИгорьO1995Иркутск104.70180155222.5557.5333.475Володько В.А.
7Саврицкий ЕвгенийO1997Тулун103.25200130217.5547.5329.144Жданов Н.М.
8/1Осинцев АнатолийO/M11968Тулун97.65190150185525322.653Самостоятельно
9Куртин ДмитрийO1995Иркутск98.10140105160405248.422Самостоятельно
Категория 120 кг
1Моисейченков ДенисO1986Иркутск114.70270180280730424.4612Мойсенчиков Д.С.
2/1Сухов НиколайO/M11973Михайловка116.80235185260680393.529Самостоятельно
3Зверев ОлегO1987Иркутск113.80242.5180250672.5391.878Прилуцкий С.В.
Категория +120 кг
1/1Колчанов АлександрO/M11969Иркутск148.20230190260680376.8812Володько В.А.
2Попов АлексейO1978Иркутск130.00215167.5230612.5346.439Груздев П.С. Лебедко К.С.

Абсолютный зачет

Открытый класс
1 Белых Андрей 441.40 725 @ 99.90
2 Пшеничников Семен 426.88 617.5 @ 78.45
3 Моисейченков Денис 424.46 730 @ 114.70
4 Тимкович Роман 407.67 670 @ 100.05
5 Каптуров Александр 399.60 555 @ 73.90
6 Миронов Алексей 399.47 627.5 @ 90.50
7 Гридякин Александр 397.61 630 @ 92.10
8 Сухов Николай 393.52 680 @ 116.80
9 Зверев Олег 391.87 672.5 @ 113.80
10 Сергеев Василий 389.96 535 @ 72.65
Ветераны
1 Гридякин Александр 397.61 630 @ 92.10
2 Сухов Николай 393.52 680 @ 116.80
3 Колчанов Александр 376.88 680 @ 148.20
4 Михайлов Владимир 364.23 605 @ 102.85
5 Гусев Владимир 340.74 567.5 @ 103.60
6 Ергунов Анатолий 340.60 507.5 @ 82.25
7 Осинцев Анатолий 322.65 525 @ 97.65