Поиск выступлений

12-й чемпионат Крыма по пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Женщины
Категория 44 кг
1Кірдяшева ОльгаJ1988Бахчисарай44.007027.580177.5249.9312Кирдяшев С.,Изосимов С.
1Кірдяшева ОльгаO1988Бахчисарай44.007027.580177.5249.9312Кирдяшев С.,Изосимов С.
Категория 48 кг
Гладченко (Подгорна) ТаїсіяJ1986Армянск47.80850Курдюкова Г
Категория 52 кг
1Зантарія СвітланаJ1986Севастополь52.0010045110255317.8912Чернов В.
1Курдюкова ГалинаO1964Армянск49.6010547.5120272.5352.2012Водеников И.
2Зантарія СвітланаO1986Севастополь52.0010045110255317.899Чернов В.
Категория 56 кг
1Кравчук ВікторіяJ1986Армянск54.508042.590212.5255.4012Курдюкова Г
1Кравчук ВікторіяO1986Армянск54.508042.590212.5255.4012Курдюкова Г
Категория 60 кг
1Приходько ІннаJ1984Армянск57.507047.5rj100217.5250.6712Курдюкова Г.,Тимохин Ю.
2Аджієва ОленаJ1984Бахчисарай59.708532.585202.5226.649
1Приходько ІннаO1984Армянск57.507047.5rj100217.5250.6712Курдюкова Г.,Тимохин Ю.
2Аджієва ОленаO1984Бахчисарай59.708532.585202.5226.649
Мужчины
Категория 52 кг
1Кім ІгорJ1985Джанкой47.90130rsj70150rsj350rsj375.4912Куртбариев М.
2Кердяшев ЮрійJ1987Бахчисарай52.0011057.595262.5257.599Кирдяшев С.,Изосимов С.
3Кадиров ЕмільJ1984Севастополь43.907547.597.5220261.338Изосимов С.
4Маняхін ОлександрJ1989Севастополь38.50704082.5192.5270.467Хоменко О.
1Кім ІгорO1985Джанкой47.90130rsj70150rsj350rsj375.4912Куртбариев М.
2Арун Сатья СиланO1977Симферополь46.0092.560130282.5317.459Воробьев А.
Категория 56 кг
1Герасімов ЄвгенJ1987Евпатория54.8012070140330306.9112Когут А.,Когут В.
2Халатов ІгорJ1981Симферополь55.0097.580142.5320296.539Воробьев А.
3Пономаренко ОлександрJ1979Симферополь55.109080142.5312.5289.068Воробьев А.
Нікіфоров ІлляJ1985Севастополь56.00107.50Изосимов С.,Иванников Е.
1Герасімов ЄвгенO1987Евпатория54.8012070140330306.9112Когут А.,Когут В.
2Халатов ІгорO1981Симферополь55.0097.580142.5320296.539Воробьев А.
3Пономаренко ОлександрO1979Симферополь55.109080142.5312.5289.068Воробьев А.
4Сволинський МихайлоO1982Симферополь55.309070145305281.117Катариди М.
Категория 60 кг
1Якименко СергійJ1980Бахчисарай58.50147.5102.5177.5427.5373.2412Назаренко В.,Назаренко Н.
2Гончаренко ЮрійJ1983Севастополь60.0012075150345294.249Хоменко О.
Шестак ЯківJ1985Бахчисарай58.2013075125330289.510Назаренко В.,Назаренко Н.
1Тимохін ЮрійO1967Бахчисарай60.00170107.5180457.5390.1912Назаренко В.,Изосимов С.
2Якименко СергійO1980Бахчисарай58.50147.5102.5177.5427.5373.249Назаренко В.,Назаренко Н.
3Гончаренко ЮрійO1983Севастополь60.0012075150345294.248Хоменко О.
Категория 67.5 кг
1Русович МиколаJ1983Бахчисарай67.50170122.5195487.5375.8712Назаренко В.,Назаренко Н.
2Чорний ДмитроJ1983Севастополь62.5013090155375308.379Изосимов С.
3Бістрамов АметJ1987Джанкой64.0013085150365294.078Куртбариев М.
1Нікіфоров ВолодимирO1982Севастополь64.50170127.5190487.5390.1812Кривошей А.,Хоменко О.
2Русович МиколаO1983Бахчисарай67.50170122.5195487.5375.879Назаренко В.,Назаренко Н.
3Городулін В'ячеславO1954Симферополь67.10162.5115202.5480371.868Воробьев А.
4Герасімов МиколаO1966Евпатория65.0014595170410326.037Когут А.,Когут В.
5Чорний ДмитроO1983Севастополь62.5013090155375308.376Изосимов С.
6Бістрамов АметO1987Джанкой64.0013085150365294.075Куртбариев М.
7Бондаренко АнтонO1981Севастополь63.50132.560150342.5277.804Иванников Е.,Изосимов С.
8Лукь'янець СергійO1955Евпатория66.9011080150340264.033Когут А.,Когут В.
9Воронцов ВолодимирO1987Севастополь63.0012075120315257.240Кривошей А.,Хоменко О.
Притков РоманO1979Армянск65.001550Водеников И.
Категория 75 кг
2Рудь ОлександрJ1983Феодосия75.00180125240545388.3512Мануйлов Р.
3Морочков ПетроJ1983Севастополь74.50170115210495354.379Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
6Печенкін КостянтинJ1979Симферополь71.30162.5100180442.5327.038
7Асанов СейтасанJ1985Джанкой74.0014095190425305.717Куртбариев М.
8Ярославцев АндрійJ1979Севастополь74.80127.5105190422.5301.626Попов А.,Убейконь Д.
10Архипов ВолодимирJ1985Евпатория71.5011597.5150362.5267.345Горняков И.,Когут А.
1Бурмістров ДмитроO1987Севастополь74.70220132.5200552.5394.7912Кривошей А.,Хоменко О.
2Рудь ОлександрO1983Феодосия75.00180125240545388.359Мануйлов Р.
3Морочков ПетроO1983Севастополь74.50170115210495354.378Паллер М.,Кривошей А.
4Ібрагімов ОлегO1977Армянск74.00157.5115195467.5336.287Водеников И.,Курдюкова Г.
5Федченко АнатолійO1959Евпатория74.50165117.5180462.5331.106Когут А.,Когут В.
6Печенкін КостянтинO1979Симферополь71.30162.5100180442.5327.035
7Асанов СейтасанO1985Джанкой74.0014095190425305.714Куртбариев М.
8Ярославцев АндрійO1979Севастополь74.80127.5105190422.5301.623Попов А.,Убейконь Д.
9Куртаметов ЛютфіO1957Бахчисарай70.0013095150375281.022Назаренко В.
10Архипов ВолодимирO1985Евпатория71.5011597.5150362.5267.340Горняков И.,Когут А.
11Погорєлий ДмитроO1948Бахчисарай74.5011085160355254.150Назаренко В.
12Усачов МихайлоO1984Армянск71.00122.567.5140330244.650Водеников И.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Брикін ОлександрJ1983Севастополь82.00240150245635426.9512Хоменко О.
2Мануйлов РоманJ1979Феодосия79.00200145257.5602.5414.639Моренец О.,Изосимов С.
3Гарнічев ОлександрJ1982Бахчисарай81.70200140220560377.368Коготков Д.,Назаренко В.
7Кузнець ОлександрJ1989Евпатория80.70185135195515349.684Ласка И.,Когут А.
4Александров ДмитроJ1985Севастополь81.00180117.5190487.5330.257Хоменко О.
5Калемі СергійJ1981Бахчисарай82.30135115160410275.066Горбачев Н.
6Афанась'єв МаксимJ1980Армянск78.80137.590167.5395272.285Водеников И.
1Брикін ОлександрO1983Севастополь82.00240150245635426.9512Хоменко О.
2Мануйлов РоманO1979Феодосия79.00200145257.5602.5414.639Моренец О.,Изосимов С.
3Акішев АндрійO1977Бахчисарай79.50210142.5240592.5406.118Назаренко В.
4Гарнічев ОлександрO1982Бахчисарай81.70200140220560377.367Коготков Д.,Назаренко В.
5Кузнець ОлександрO1989Евпатория80.70185135195515349.686Ласка И.,Когут А.
7Лукашенко ВеніамінO1973Евпатория82.40160145210515345.250Горняков И.
8Фуглев ФедірO1962Бахчисарай80.00170110210490334.520
9Александров ДмитроO1985Севастополь81.00180117.5190487.5330.250Хоменко О.
10Скрипка СергійO1937Севастополь77.50160135180475331.010Изосимов С.
11Манько ВолодимирO1956Армянск80.50142.5110160412.5280.510Борисов В.
12Дармограй ЄвгенO1953Бахчисарай77.7013097.5160387.5269.570Назаренко В.
Фадєєв КостянтинO1980Армянск79.301500Водеников И.
Категория 90 кг
1Савінкін ВалерійJ1983Севастополь83.00200150230580387.1512Хоменко О.
2Буйницький СергійJ1984Севастополь87.00165107.5225497.5323.329Иванников Е.,Изосимов С.
1Горбунов В'ячеславO1967Симферополь85.60235160250645422.9512
2Кирдяшев СергійO1962Бахчисарай89.40220150235605387.559Назаренко В.
3Полтавський ЄвгенO1962Севастополь90.00227.5150220597.5381.448Изосимов С.
4Горенков ОлександрO1977Севастополь87.70205140247.5592.5383.397Попов А.,Убейконь Д.
5Савінкін ВалерійO1983Севастополь83.00200150230580387.156Хоменко О.
6Селімов АрсенO1978Джанкой89.50195150220565361.725Куртбариев М.
7Буйницький СергійO1984Севастополь87.00165107.5225497.5323.324Иванников Е.,Изосимов С.
8Мухамедьяров НаріманO1938Симферополь89.90180105180465297.023Моренец О.
Категория 100 кг
1Рискін ДмитроO1974Симферополь97.50220215240675415.1112Воробьев А.
2Дризуль АндрійO1965Симферополь99.00205140217.5562.5343.739Воробьев А.
3Бондаренко ОлексійO1973Севастополь93.5017080170420263.178Изосимов С.
Категория 110 кг
2Немикін ДенисJ1983Севастополь100.5015090150390236.8812Иванников Е.,Изосимов С.
1Чернов КирилоO1972Симферополь108.30192.5140215547.5323.7812Воробьев А.
2Немикін ДенисO1983Севастополь100.5015090150390236.889Иванников Е.,Изосимов С.
Горбачов МиколаO1978Бахчисарай103.002402002400Хоменко О.
Категория 125 кг
1Павлов АнатолійO1976Ялта124.40300200280780444.9212Бондарев В.,Сапрыгин Г.
2Кириленко ПетроO1938Симферополь115.00190rm127.5rm190rm507.5rm294.889Воробьев А.
Категория +125 кг
1Драпак ІгорO1967Ялта152.00330200290820452.8612Бондарев В.,Сапрыгин Г.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Открытый класс
1 Драпак Ігор 452.86 820 @ 152.00
2 Павлов Анатолій 444.92 780 @ 124.40
3 Брикін Олександр 426.95 635 @ 82.00
4 Горбунов В'ячеслав 422.95 645 @ 85.60
5 Рискін Дмитро 415.11 675 @ 97.50
6 Бурмістров Дмитро 394.79 552.5 @ 74.70
7 Тимохін Юрій 390.19 457.5 @ 60.00
8 Нікіфоров Володимир 390.18 487.5 @ 64.50
9 Кім Ігор 375.49 350rsj @ 47.90
10 Чернов Кирило 323.78 547.5 @ 108.30
11 Герасімов Євген 306.91 330 @ 54.80
Юниоры
1 Брикін Олександр 426.95 635 @ 82.00
2 Савінкін Валерій 387.15 580 @ 83.00
3 Русович Микола 375.87 487.5 @ 67.50
4 Кім Ігор 375.49 350rsj @ 47.90
5 Якименко Сергій 373.24 427.5 @ 58.50
6 Герасімов Євген 306.91 330 @ 54.80
Женщины
Открытый класс
1 Курдюкова Галина 352.20 272.5 @ 49.60
2 Кравчук Вікторія 255.40 212.5 @ 54.50
3 Приходько Інна 250.67 217.5 @ 57.50
4 Кірдяшева Ольга 249.93 177.5 @ 44.00
Юниоры
1 Зантарія Світлана 317.89 255 @ 52.00
2 Кравчук Вікторія 255.40 212.5 @ 54.50
3 Приходько Інна 250.67 217.5 @ 57.50
4 Кірдяшева Ольга 249.93 177.5 @ 44.00

Командный зачет

1Крым7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12
Севастополь7212 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12