Поиск выступлений

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

ФедерацияФедерация Пауэрлифтинга России (ФПР)
Место проведенияРоссия, Кемерово
Дата14 – 15 сен
Количество участников92
ДобавилPete Kravtsov 22 сентября
ID39521
 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Таланкин Владимир1985Кемерово58.95230147.5222.5600520.1112Валетский И.Б.
2Круть Кирилл1991Ноябрьск55.95227.5147.5222.5597.5544.419Флегантов А.О.
3Рыжов Александр1993Татарск57.80200147.5222.5570503.338Тараненко А.П.
4Евдокимов Дмитрий2000Анжеро-Судженск58.90202.5110205517.5448.950Баталов В.В.
5Прокопьев Валерий2001Ноябрьск57.75190120190500441.887Флегантов А.О.
6Коростелев Александр1995Боготол58.40175115182.5472.5413.196Кортунов В.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Олефир Денис1999Нижнеудинск65.40270147.5240657.5520.1812Пухов Д.А., Деханов А.С.
2Подзоров Алексей1987Бийск65.45220150240610482.299
3Степанов Евгений2001Красноярск65.25195130190515408.228Ходосевич Г.В.
4Дворянцев Владимир1981Новосибирск65.10180137.5175492.5391.130Дуплинский Р.В.
Сыркин Максим1990Новосибирск65.800Дуплинский Р.В.
Категория 74 кг
1Абрамов Арсений1990Новосибирск73.75275170275720519.1512Дортман Г.Ф.
2Фурсов Михаил1988Анжеро-Судженск72.90270155280705512.599Баталов В.В.
3Каптуров Александр1995Иркутск72.95290152.5262.5705512.348Володько В.А., Дианов Н.В.
4Аркадьев Дьулустан1994Якутск73.70272.5172.5260705508.587Федосиенко С.А.
5Леонтьев Виталий1992Ленинск-Кузнецкий71.00260210225695515.260Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
6Кориновский Евгений1992Бирюсинск73.65250160270680490.796Крук Ю.А.
7Андренков Станислав1992Кемерово73.65240177.5245662.5478.160Степаненко А.А.
8Колесов Илья1977Томск73.95262.5160240662.5476.775
9Тыринов Дмитрий1998Новокузнецк73.35230152.5230612.5443.360Грязнова Л.И.
10Ковалев Александр1980Абакан73.20242.5152.5215610442.204Чернов С.Н., Золотухин Д.В.
11Финк Александр1999Барнаул72.60200102.5200502.5366.450Стороженко П.А.
Категория 83 кг
1Абышев Иван1993Кемерово80.80302.5200267.5770522.4212Журавлёв В.И.
2Диль Даниил1997Новокузнецк78.75265180200645444.799Грибков Д.С.
3Горбачев Михаил1986Анжеро-Судженск78.35222.5127.5220570394.370Баталов В.В.
4Стороженко Дмитрий1985Новоалтайск80.75200147.5217.5565383.480Стороженко П.А.
Семиряков Максим1985Иркутск82.25292.51850Володько В.А.
Сергеев Александр1985Иркутск82.102700Володько В.А.
Яцюк Евгений1986Барнаул80.000Смищенко В.В.
Маркелов Вячеслав2001Анжеро-Судженск81.100Баталов В.В.
Категория 93 кг
1Сычев Андрей1994Иркутск91.95285195265745470.5612Володько В.А.
2Чигиров Владислав1996Кемерово92.60260185260705443.780Андрианов А.А.
Павлов Никита1994Ленинск-Кузнецкий93.002850Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
Голев Никита1994Кемерово93.002900Степаненко А.А.
Окунев Антон1995Боготол92.650Кортунов В.В.
Категория 105 кг
1Быстров Андрей1991Новокузнецк104.30320230310860515.1112Семёнов А.И.
2Гнильский Юрий1994Иркутск104.05300190310800479.599Володько В.А., Каптуров А.А.
Суворкин Денис1992Кемерово93.402750Степаненко А.А., Балухта С.А.
Осадчий Никита1992Кемерово104.100Балухта С.А.
Категория 120 кг
1Горячев Иван1990Ноябрьск118.80412.52903201022.5589.2512Наскрипняк И.А., Тавакалов Л.
2Колесниченко Сергей1996Кемерово118.75310225305840484.139Загрудний А.С., Минеев А.О.
3Дукшанин Семен2000Боготол109.00275155245675398.360Кортунов В.В.
Вигандт Андрей1984Белово119.303100Алсуфьев Ю.В., Задорина Я.С.
Садыгов Садыг1992Благовещенск120.000Слабко Ю.В.
Категория +120 кг
1Перец Артем1988Ханты-Мансийск138.40400265305970542.9912Рыбин Г.И.
2Аршанин Никита1995Новосибирск143.65335222.5290847.5471.809Башкиров Д.В.
3Шандрыгин Максим1995Боготол131.00325195300820463.168Кортунов В.В.
Сосновский Сергей1983Красноярск132.603700Билинец А.П.