Поиск выступлений

Первенства Приволжского Федерального округа по пауэрлифтингу и классическому пауэрлифтингу

 МСпортсменВозрГРОткудаВесПЖТСуммаWКомТренер
Мужчины
Категория 59 кг
1Черемухин АлександрJ1996Киров59.00130125150405350.8012 Булдаков М.А., Калабин О.В
2Адиятов ЗульфатJ1996Казань58.6011580157.5352.5307.279Зиньков Е.В.
Категория 66 кг
1Чупахин МаксимJ1994Балаково62.95180132.5210522.5426.9912Богатова Н.В.
2Малинин ИльяJ1996Лысково64.90140112.5182.5435346.369Бурухин В.Н.
3Жуков ГеоргийJ1994Казань62.50145100157.5402.5330.999Бариев Д.М.
Категория 74 кг
1Вилков ИльяJ1995Нижний Новгород72.95185155230570414.2312Сычёв В.А.
2Кечайкин ВладимирJ1993Нижний Новгород73.30162.5107.5210480347.629Золотусский В.П.
3Бекшаев ИльяJ1996пгт Чамзинка70.60170115185470349.938Якунчев А.П.
4Филиппов РусланJ1992Киров74.00160115185460330.887Калабин О.В.
5Прихунов КириллJ1995Навашино71.80170100187.5457.5336.366Зайцев А.Н.
6Аксенов АлексейJ1993Нижний Новгород71.25165115170450332.745
Категория 83 кг
1Богомолов ЕвгенийJ1992Саранск82.50230160270660442.1412Прокофьев С.В., Мясников
2Иванов ЕгорJ1996Казань82.00190115222.5527.5354.679Иванов Ю.А.
3Шичкин АлександрJ1993Саранск81.90160140215515346.528Прокофьев С.В.
4Елфимов АндрейJ1996Саратов81.65180122.5210512.5345.487Маслов Н.И.
Категория 93 кг
1Шипицин РусланJ1992Саранск92.90220160275655411.6712Прокофьев С.В.
2Копненков СергейJ1993Арзамас88.20235155250640412.889Хубиев И.Ш.
3Сучков СергейJ1993Нижний Новгород92.15212.5145277.5635400.668
4Денискин СергейJ1995Саранск92.65190142.5220552.5347.707Прокофьев С.В.
5Бариев АртурJ1995Казань90.10180130235545347.736Бариев Д.М.
6Щербинин АлексейJ1992Нижний Новгород87.95192.5140205537.5347.285
7Зоткин СергейJ1996пгт Чамзинка88.25180140205525338.594Якунчев А.П.
Категория 105 кг
1Сатарихин ВладиславJ1994Балаково98.15220145240605371.0212Богатова Н.В.
2Шмелев ДмитрийJ1994Балаково98.15185120227.5532.5326.569Богатова Н.В.
3Нуримхаметов СергейJ1992Киров103.65170130220520312.178Калабин О.В.
Категория 120 кг
1Сергеев ДмитрийJ1993Саратов110.10230142.5252.5625367.7112Маслов Н.И.
2Грязнов ВладимирJ1993Бор110.05200170235605355.999Иванов В.Я.
3Волков ОлегJ1995Выкса107.95200177.5220597.5353.728
Категория +120 кг
1Монахов АлександрJ1993Навашино129.50227.5140262.5630356.5712Зайцев А.Н.
2Романов СергейJ1992Лысково120.70215155255625358.859Бурухин В.Н.

Абсолютный зачет

Мужчины
Юниоры
1 Богомолов Евгений 442.14 660 @ 82.50
2 Чупахин Максим 426.99 522.5 @ 62.95
3 Вилков Илья 414.23 570 @ 72.95
4 Копненков Сергей 412.88 640 @ 88.20
5 Шипицин Руслан 411.67 655 @ 92.90
6 Сучков Сергей 400.66 635 @ 92.15
7 Сатарихин Владислав 371.02 605 @ 98.15
8 Сергеев Дмитрий 367.71 625 @ 110.10
9 Романов Сергей 358.85 625 @ 120.70
10 Монахов Александр 356.57 630 @ 129.50

Командный зачет

1Саратовская область5212 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 7
2Нижегородская область5112 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9
3Республика Мордовия4712 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 7
4Республика Татарстан339 + 9 + 9 + 6
5Кировская область2712 + 8 + 7