Поиск выступлений

Первенство России среди юниоров по жиму лежа

 МСпортсменГРОткудаВесЖ1Ж2Ж3ЖWКомТренер
Категория 52 кг
1Круть Кирилл1991Ноябрьск52.00110115115112.8512Гороховский А.Е.
2Зинатулин Артем1990Иркутск,-51.8595100105105103.359Володько В.А.
3Худояров Мухаммед1991Белово,-51.158587.5909089.868Алсуфьев Ю.В.
4Девятериков Иван1990Красноярск,Лок52.0067.572.5757573.607Бычков А.Н.
5Постанчук Илья1989Красноярск,-47.90657072.572.577.786Вислоцкий С.Е
Категория 56 кг
1Евграфов Виталий1987Магнитогорск,Рос55.95120130135135123.0012Косов В.
2Корепанов Алексей1989Ленинск-Кузнецкий,-56.00127.5132.5137.5132.5120.629Павловский В.В.
3Девяткин Дмитрий1988Каменск-Уральский,Рос54.85120127.5132.5127.5118.478Шевцов Д.В.
4Панкрушев Дмитрий1987Людиново,Сп.Р.55.35120125132.5125115.117Левицкий А.К.
Категория 60 кг
1Урусов Ян1989Уфа,-59.55152.516016516512Шейко Б.И., Добрынин О.
2Королев Максим1989Калуга59.85152.5160162.5160136.779Цуканов В.А., Цуканова Г.И.
3Суриков Александр1989Салехард,-59.35150155160155133.528Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
4Камаев Ильнур1989Уфа,-59.65135145145135115.767Брыляков А.В.
5Чеботарев Дмитрий1988Барнаул,-60.00135142.5142.5135115.146Смищенко.В.В
Категория 67.5 кг
1Машинский Артур1987Рузаевка,-67.20190202.5207.5202.5156.6912Бикчурин А.Х.
2Корнейчук Сергей1988Омск,-67.20170175180180139.289Матук С.В.
3Мурадян Дереник1991Сарагаш,-66.90140140140140108.728Карабонцев А.
Габдульманов ВадимНоябрьск,-63.00105
112.5112.5
0Кобелев В.В.
Суетин Вячеслав1987Междуреченск,-66.80177.5182.51850Кептенарь В.Е.
Категория 75 кг
1Шариков Максим1988Сердобск,-74.50200207.5212.5207.5148.5512Постнов Д.М.
2Суворов Михаил1989Ленинск-Кузнецкий,-74.25180180180180129.179Кротов И.М.
3Архипов Дмитрий1988Красноярск,Лок74.25162.5170177.5177.5127.378Нелюбова В.П.
4Зимин Валентин1989Октябрьский,-69.00165175177.5175132.617Добрынин О.
5Тебеньков Эдуард1990Новоуральск,Рос73.75160172.5175175126.186Князев С.Г.
6Белкин Владимир1988Красноярск,-73.25165172.5172.5172.5124.995Долгопятов Ф.В.
7Огонесян Артем1988Магнитогорск,Рос73.55135145160145104.754Косов В.
Категория 82.5 кг
1Инзаркин Дмитрий1987Новокузнецк,-82.1023024024024012Гумённый А.В.
2Романович Денис1987Томск,-81.60210220220148.369Танокова Е.Т.
3Коротченков Евгений1988Суземка,ЮР82.15190195200200134.328Коротченков А.А.
4Исмаилов Касым1988Салехард,-79.80185185185185126.507Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
Категория 90 кг
1Тавакалов Левон1988Ноябрьск90.00225232.5240240153.2112Гороховский А.Е.
2Пыстогов Олег1987Краснокамск,-88.30210220220220141.849Ивенских А.В
3Передельский Сергей1987Брянск,-88.75200212.52202208Трусов С.Н.
Мартынюк Михаил1988Красноярск,Лок87.101902002100Ходосевич Г.В.
Бричиков Николай1988Россия,НО88.902202202200Сандульский В.А.
Категория 100 кг
1Селявин Алексей1988Иваново,Рос.97.75220227.5232.5227.5139.7612Агинян В.К., Федяшов С.Д.
2Шлёнкин Сергей1987Уфа,-97.75205215222.5222.5136.689Охлюев Е
3Корнев Павел1989Красноярск,Лок90.40200212.5220220140.138Бычков А.Н.
4Абрамов Дмитрий1987Челябинск,Рос96.35190195202.5202.5125.177Савиных В.Н.
5Наскрипняк Александр1989Ноябрьск,-98.75170175182.5182.5111.646Наскрипняк И.А.
Ананьин Игорь1989Ленинск-Кузнецкий,-99.15190192.5202.50Кротов И.М.
Категория 110 кг
1Горячев Иван1990Ноябрьск108.85230237.5230135.8012Наскрипняк И.А.
2Валеев Алексей1987Ленинск-Кузнецкий,-107.80210210212.5212.5125.869Богаченко И.П.
Коцюбан Никита1990Красноярск,-106.801851851850Карев Е.Ю.
Категория 125 кг
1Михлин Владимир1987Иркутск,Лок115.50205212.5225225130.5912Деханов А.С., Титов Э.А.
2Кропис Кирилл1987Краснокамск,-118.55225235235225129.739Ивенских А.В
3Билинец Алексей1989Красноярск,Лок117.802202202352208Ходосевич Г.В.
4Курчавый Андрей1987пгт Березовка,-117.10195205205195112.777Коваленко А.
Категория +125 кг
1Соловьев Владислав1987Уфа,-127.3025026027527512Шайхутдинов С.А.
2Терехов Роман1991Зеленогорск,-133.15140145152.5152.585.909Чешук С.С.

Абсолютный зачет

1 Машинский Артур 156.69 202.5 @ 67.20
2 Тавакалов Левон 153.21 240 @ 90.00
3 Шариков Максим 148.55 207.5 @ 74.50
4 Романович Денис 148.36 220 @ 81.60
5 Пыстогов Олег 141.84 220 @ 88.30
6 Корнев Павел 140.13 220 @ 90.40
7 Селявин Алексей 139.76 227.5 @ 97.75
8 Корнейчук Сергей 139.28 180 @ 67.20
9 Королев Максим 136.77 160 @ 59.85
10 Шлёнкин Сергей 136.68 222.5 @ 97.75

Командный зачет

1-6912 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9
2Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ4512 + 12 + 12 + 9
3Лок4312 + 8 + 8 + 8 + 7
4Рос3712 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 4
5Рос.1212
6ЮР88
7Сп.Р.77