Мобильная версия
m.allpowerlifting.com

Кубок России по пауэрлифтингу

Федерация
Федерация Пауэрлифтинга России (ФПР)
Протоколы из очереди
Место проведения
Калуга
Дата
2 - 4 окт 1996
Дивизион
экип
Количество участников
202
ID
1024
Просмотры
365
Добавил
kotmurzik 28 янв 2010
Мужчины
Имя ГР Откуда Вес П1 П2 П3 П Ж1 Ж2 Ж3 Ж Т1 Т2 Т3 Т Сумма Баллы
Категория 52 кг
1
Чоповский Ярослав 1962 Республика Саха (Якутия) 50,10 200,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
105,0
110,0
112,5
110,0
110,0
200,0
215,0
225,0
215,0
215,0
535,0
546,21
2
Горбунов Вячеслав 1975 Омск 51,55 170,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
100,0
107,5
122,5
100,0
100,0
180,0
200,0
213,0
213,0
213,0
497,5
478,20
3
Артемьев Игорь 1971 Глазов 51,60 142,5
155,0
155,0
155,0
155,0
102,5
107,5
107,5
102,5
102,5
165,0
182,5
182,5
165,0
165,0
422,5
405,64
-
Смирнов Дмитрий 1978 Камышин 51,80 167,5
185,0
185,0
167,5
167,5
107,5
120,0
120,0
120,0
Категория 56 кг
1
Мухаматьянов Фаниль 1972 Уфа 54,55 180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
165,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
480,0
432,34
2
Соколов Николай 1979 Москва 55,30 170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
85,0
85,0
95,0
85,0
85,0
160,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
425,0
376,98
3
Соцков Михаил 1980 Сухиничи 55,90 125,0
135,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
75,0
80,0
85,0
85,0
85,0
132,5
142,5
147,5
147,5
147,5
367,5
322,11
4
Лебедев Анатолий 1973 Иваново 52,20 130,0
137,5
137,5
130,0
130,0
75,0
82,5
87,5
82,5
82,5
130,0
142,5
155,0
142,5
142,5
355,0
336,29
-
Артемьев Олег 1971 Глазов 54,75 160,0
160,0
160,0
Категория 60 кг
1
Питаев Геннадий 1972 Екатеринбург 59,90 180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
142,5
200,0
212,5
217,5
212,5
212,5
545,0
443,74
2
Малягов Владимир 1977 Красноярск 59,40 205,0
217,5
225,0
225,0
225,0
110,0
115,0
120,0
120,0
120,0
170,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
530,0
435,29
3
Руденко Иван 1958 Калуга 59,60 182,5
192,5
197,5
192,5
192,5
115,0
120,0
122,5
120,0
120,0
192,5
205,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
522,5
427,67
4
Зудин Константин 1973 Москва 59,90 170,0
177,5
180,0
180,0
180,0
140,0
145,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
520,0
423,38
5
Дудник Дмитрий 1979 Череповец 59,20 180,0
180,0
195,0
195,0
195,0
110,0
120,0
120,0
110,0
110,0
190,0
205,0
215,0
205,0
205,0
510,0
420,34
6
Гуляев Александр 1980 Ливны 58,95 190,0
195,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
120,0
122,5
122,5
120,0
120,0
190,0
200,0
210,0
190,0
190,0
500,0
413,93
7
Жуков Алексей 1980 Москва 59,40 180,0
192,5
197,5
192,5
192,5
105,0
112,5
112,5
105,0
105,0
170,0
185,0
192,5
185,0
185,0
482,5
396,28
Категория 67,5 кг
1
Долгов Евгений 1976 Ленинск-Кузнецкий 66,70 230,0
245,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
135,0
142,5
147,5
147,5
147,5
242,5
250,0
265,0
250,0
250,0
647,5
475,07
2
Осипов Сергей 1964 Ульяновск 67,40 230,0
237,5
240,0
237,5
237,5
145,0
150,0
150,0
150,0
252,5
257,5
252,5
252,5
640,0
465,15
3
Невейков Алексей 1966 Ярославль 67,40 220,0
235,0
240,0
235,0
235,0
160,0
165,0
167,5
167,5
167,5
215,0
225,0
225,0
215,0
215,0
617,5
476,67
4
Нефедов Алексей 1976 Рузаевка 65,95 220,0
230,0
235,0
230,0
230,0
120,0
125,0
127,5
125,0
125,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
595,0
441,07
5
Храбров Алексей 1975 Новочебоксарск 67,20 195,0
205,0
207,5
205,0
205,0
130,0
137,5
142,5
142,5
142,5
220,0
232,5
240,0
240,0
240,0
587,5
454,59
6
Любимов Сергей 1982 Кондрово 66,10 220,0
230,0
230,0
220,0
220,0
135,0
140,0
145,0
140,0
140,0
215,0
225,0
230,0
225,0
225,0
585,0
458,77
7
Погорелов Виталий 1976 Обнинск 67,10 170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
120,0
130,0
135,0
130,0
130,0
200,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
530,0
386,74
8
Свидлер Алексей 1981 Бежецк 67,50 170,0
175,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
97,5
105,0
107,5
107,5
107,5
165,0
175,0
180,0
175,0
175,0
460,0
333,87
-
Королев Валерий 1971 Тула 65,05 175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
Категория 75 кг
1
Баранов Виктор 1967 Владимирская область 69,60 280,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
152,5
157,5
162,5
157,5
157,5
280,0
292,5
307,5
292,5
292,5
740,0
522,88
2
Немцев Алексей 1975 Йошкар-Ола 75,00 280,0
290,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
170,0
177,5
182,5
182,5
182,5
250,0
262,5
272,5
262,5
262,5
740,0
527,29
3
Фуражкин Виктор 1969 Сыктывкар 73,60 255,0
265,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
160,0
170,0
177,5
177,5
177,5
260,0
260,0
282,5
260,0
260,0
717,5
483,95
4
Глубокий Владимир 1970 Красноярск 74,90 240,0
250,0
257,5
257,5
257,5
147,5
152,5
157,5
157,5
157,5
265,0
287,5
290,0
287,5
287,5
702,5
467,30
5
Смирнов Миxаил 1970 Владимир 75,00 270,0
270,0
277,5
277,5
277,5
180,0
187,5
190,0
187,5
187,5
230,0
242,5
250,0
242,5
242,5
700,0
465,15
6
Евстратенко Дмитрий 1974 Новосибирск 71,80 250,0
260,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
170,0
170,0
172,5
170,0
170,0
257,5
265,0
265,0
257,5
257,5
677,5
466,26
7
Ушаков Сергей 1974 Орёл 69,10 250,0
250,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
230,0
255,0
255,0
230,0
230,0
675,0
479,93
8
Гордеев Сергей 1976 Санкт-Петербург 74,45 265,0
275,0
275,0
265,0
265,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
250,0
275,0
275,0
250,0
250,0
675,0
451,14
9
Новокрещенов Владислав 1974 Челябинск 73,20 240,0
250,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
160,0
170,0
172,5
170,0
170,0
210,0
220,0
225,0
225,0
225,0
650,0
440,31
10
Руденко Олег 1966 Уфа 74,50 220,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
150,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
240,0
250,0
255,0
250,0
250,0
650,0
434,20
11
Трофимов Олег 1975 Новая Брянь 73,00 230,0
240,0
247,5
247,5
247,5
125,0
130,0
130,0
125,0
125,0
257,5
270,0
270,0
257,5
257,5
630,0
427,71
12
Кузин Николай 1956 Обнинск 74,50 235,0
242,5
247,5
247,5
247,5
140,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
145,0
225,0
237,5
237,5
237,5
630,0
420,84
-
Ульянов Михаил 1964 Волгодонск 73,70
137,5
140,0
140,0
140,0
-
Чадков Владимир 1972 Челябинск 74,80
185,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
Категория 82,5 кг
1
Коротченков Александр 1960 Суземка 82,50 290,0
295,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
185,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
285,0
290,0
292,5
290,0
290,0
780,0
483,05
2
Ночной Сергей 1965 Смоленск 81,30 280,0
295,0
302,5
295,0
295,0
190,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
270,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
775,0
523,81
3
Тарасенко Андрей 1975 Боготол 81,55 280,0
290,0
295,0
290,0
290,0
190,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
270,0
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
775,0
483,83
4
Коковин Алексей 1972 Екатеринбург 82,40 270,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
200,0
200,0
270,0
290,0
297,5
290,0
290,0
770,0
477,25
5
Хараузов Алексей 1973 Красноуральск 82,50 290,0
302,5
302,5
290,0
290,0
175,0
182,5
185,0
185,0
185,0
275,0
285,0
285,0
275,0
275,0
750,0
464,48
6
Кокорнов Александр 1964 Ярославль 82,10 270,0
282,5
287,5
287,5
287,5
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
250,0
272,5
280,0
272,5
272,5
735,0
493,82
7
Фунтиков Георгий 1976 Москва 82,20 270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
170,0
177,5
182,5
177,5
177,5
270,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
727,5
488,42
8
Шестаков Игорь 1969 Смоленск 81,65 275,0
290,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
160,0
160,0
165,0
160,0
160,0
250,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
715,0
446,02
9
Царев Игорь 1974 Ноябрьск 82,50 225,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
230,0
160,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
165,0
250,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
705,0
436,61
10
Баранов Евгений 1972 Екатеринбург 80,00 260,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
245,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
700,0
443,03
11
Павлов Сергей 1964 пгт Климово 82,20 255,0
260,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
150,0
155,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
680,0
456,53
12
Седов Владимир 1978 Липецк 82,25 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
230,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
680,0
422,01
13
Рыков Сергей 1958 Ханты-Мансийск 81,70 240,0
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
170,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
665,0
414,63
14
Кузнецов Юрий 1971 Липецк 82,40 250,0
260,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
145,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
250,0
250,0
270,0
250,0
250,0
660,0
409,07
15
Глинин Василий 1955 Ханты-Мансийск 80,00 210,0
230,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
160,0
170,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
220,0
250,0
255,0
250,0
250,0
650,0
411,39
16
Воеводин Алексей 1977 Рузаевка 80,30 250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
140,0
150,0
155,0
150,0
150,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
230,0
230,0
620,0
391,34
-
Сладков Александр 1966 Челябинск 82,35
200,0
207,5
210,0
210,0
210,0
-
Погодин Василий 1965 Уфа 80,85 285,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
-
Гилимшин Руслан 1975 Россия 79,75
-
Кучин Владимир 1971 Россия 81,85
Категория 90 кг
1
Смирнов Александр 1956 Бийск 89,90 290,0
305,0
317,5
317,5
317,5
170,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
302,5
315,0
315,0
315,0
315,0
802,5
470,02
2
Глубокий Виталий 1974 Красноярск 89,40 275,0
290,0
295,0
290,0
290,0
200,0
205,0
210,0
205,0
205,0
275,0
285,0
292,5
285,0
285,0
780,0
458,41
3
Рататаев Александр 1971 Москва 88,90 280,0
290,0
297,5
290,0
290,0
220,0
220,0
227,5
227,5
227,5
250,0
260,0
267,5
260,0
260,0
777,5
458,49
4
Сбоев Павел 1968 Бердск 88,15 270,0
290,0
292,5
290,0
290,0
170,0
185,0
190,0
185,0
185,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
775,0
459,42
5
Мустафин Ильдар 1970 Уфа 90,00 285,0
295,0
300,0
295,0
295,0
165,0
170,0
172,5
172,5
172,5
300,0
317,5
317,5
300,0
300,0
767,5
449,22
6
Устинов Юрий 1975 Новороссийск 89,30 280,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
180,0
185,0
187,5
185,0
185,0
280,0
300,0
300,0
280,0
280,0
765,0
490,33
7
Куракин Николай 1967 Таруса 89,65 260,0
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
170,0
180,0
185,0
180,0
180,0
270,0
290,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
765,0
448,83
8
Курбанов Джумшуд 1961 Екатеринбург 89,25 300,0
310,0
320,0
310,0
310,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
260,0
270,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
755,0
484,06
9
Бабиков Андрей 1971 Ухта 89,90 280,0
280,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
165,0
175,0
182,5
182,5
182,5
255,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
742,5
434,88
10
Володько Валерий 1964 Иркутск 88,45 265,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
185,0
192,5
192,5
185,0
185,0
260,0
270,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
735,0
434,83
11
Маркин Александр 1972 Климовск 89,70 260,0
270,0
275,0
275,0
275,0
170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
235,0
250,0
260,0
260,0
260,0
720,0
460,43
12
Анацкий Сергей 1966 Ульяновск 89,15 260,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
160,0
167,5
172,5
167,5
167,5
250,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
717,5
422,39
13
Семенов Андрей 1974 Ливны 89,00 260,0
275,0
285,0
275,0
275,0
180,0
190,0
197,5
190,0
190,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
715,0
427,78
14
Власов Олег 1958 Якутск 89,60 250,0
260,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
165,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
250,0
260,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
710,0
416,70
15
Белов Александр 1968 Тверь 84,55 250,0
260,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
260,0
280,0
260,0
260,0
695,0
423,29
16
Ширяев Геннадий 1974 Сухиничи 87,25 260,0
270,0
277,5
277,5
277,5
155,0
162,5
165,0
162,5
162,5
235,0
245,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
695,0
414,71
17
Малышев Андрей 1967 Глазов 89,10 230,0
240,0
250,0
250,0
250,0
160,0
170,0
170,0
170,0
275,0
290,0
275,0
275,0
695,0
409,29
18
Потемкин Михаил 1959 Тверь 89,90 250,0
260,0
265,0
260,0
260,0
135,0
140,0
140,0
135,0
135,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
695,0
407,06
19
Балуев Алексей 1978 Сургут 86,20 245,0
260,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
145,0
155,0
160,0
160,0
160,0
245,0
255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
690,0
414,90
20
Богомолов Евгений 1979 Камышин 87,45 255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
135,0
142,5
142,5
142,5
142,5
240,0
260,0
260,0
240,0
240,0
647,5
385,78
21
Шевелев Сергей 1974 Спас-Деменск 88,40 220,0
220,0
235,0
235,0
235,0
150,0
160,0
170,0
160,0
160,0
220,0
230,0
245,0
245,0
245,0
640,0
378,75
-
Тореев Максим 1976 Владимир 87,20 255,0
265,0
265,0
265,0
Категория 100 кг
1
Бессонов Алексей 1973 Новокузнецк 94,50 280,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
180,0
190,0
192,5
190,0
190,0
340,0
340,0
365,0
340,0
340,0
825,0
469,76
2
Абрамов Александр 1973 Ульяновск 94,80 302,5
307,5
312,5
307,5
307,5
195,0
195,0
202,5
202,5
202,5
280,0
290,0
297,5
297,5
297,5
807,5
459,06
3
Хакимов Игорь 1968 Сыктывкар 94,00 320,0
335,0
335,0
335,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
180,0
180,0
260,0
280,0
290,0
290,0
290,0
805,0
459,66
4
Бокарев Олег 1965 Гурьевск 100,00 300,0
300,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
190,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
300,0
305,0
312,5
300,0
300,0
795,0
440,43
5
Сиденко Сергей 1961 Череповец 97,80 290,0
305,0
305,0
290,0
290,0
200,0
210,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
290,0
300,0
290,0
290,0
780,0
436,57
6
Исламов Азамат 1967 Уфа 98,00 275,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
165,0
170,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
300,0
310,0
315,0
315,0
315,0
770,0
430,51
7
Лихарев Дмитрий 1972 Владимир 94,30 272,5
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
200,0
205,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
270,0
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
760,0
433,28
8
Макеев Сергей 1967 Тула 98,30 270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
170,0
175,0
180,0
180,0
180,0
290,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
750,0
418,73
9
Шишкин Андрей 1962 Товарково 98,15 270,0
285,0
292,5
285,0
285,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
250,0
285,0
290,0
285,0
285,0
740,0
413,48
10
Гринвальд Евгений 1973 Омск 98,25 260,0
265,0
272,5
265,0
265,0
175,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
280,0
730,0
407,67
11
Чиндаров Виктор 1961 Чита 98,30 260,0
275,0
275,0
260,0
260,0
160,0
170,0
177,5
160,0
160,0
260,0
280,0
310,0
280,0
280,0
700,0
390,81
12
Андросов Владимир 1970 Ливны 96,20 240,0
240,0
260,0
240,0
240,0
170,0
180,0
185,0
185,0
185,0
265,0
270,0
280,0
265,0
265,0
680,0
383,66
13
Синюков Александр 1960 Сургут 99,30 240,0
250,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
140,0
147,5
147,5
147,5
147,5
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
637,5
354,32
-
Иванов Сергей 1960 Калуга 100,00 240,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
-
Ивашкин Григорий - Киров 97,70 225,0
225,0
230,0
230,0
-
Борисов Евгений 1973 Санкт-Петербург 99,40 270,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
-
Карабанов Виталий 1954 Киров 90,05 275,0
280,0
280,0
-
Ларионов Владимир 1958 Санкт-Петербург
175,0
175,0
185,0
175,0
175,0
-
Демяхин Олег 1974 Новосибирск 98,20 320,0
330,0
330,0
330,0
-
Олюнин Олег 1963 Обнинск 98,90 300,0
315,0
300,0
300,0
170,0
170,0
-
Смолин Сергей 1965 Ярославль 98,00 270,0
275,0
275,0
270,0
270,0
195,0
202,5
202,5
195,0
195,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
Категория 110 кг
1
Кузнецов Константин 1972 Екатеринбург 108,00 290,0
305,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
210,0
217,5
217,5
210,0
210,0
310,0
322,5
322,5
322,5
322,5
842,5
454,19
2
Качусов Виктор 1960 Богданович 108,70 290,0
290,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
205,0
212,5
217,5
212,5
212,5
320,0
325,0
320,0
320,0
837,5
450,66
3
Павлович Сергей 1974 Новокузнецк 108,00 330,0
340,0
350,0
340,0
340,0
180,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
300,0
315,0
315,0
300,0
300,0
830,0
447,45
4
Самсонов Алексей 1974 Лакинск 110,00 305,0
315,0
325,0
315,0
315,0
230,0
240,0
245,0
240,0
240,0
270,0
280,0
280,0
270,0
270,0
825,0
485,51
5
Ефименко Сергей 1962 Новосибирск 106,70 312,5
325,0
335,0
325,0
325,0
180,0
190,0
200,0
190,0
190,0
300,0
300,0
315,0
300,0
300,0
815,0
440,92
6
Черненко Алексей 1970 Прокопьевск 106,70 280,0
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
182,5
185,0
182,5
182,5
300,0
320,0
340,0
340,0
340,0
802,5
434,15
7
Гагин Игорь 1969 Кемерово 106,00 285,0
300,0
305,0
300,0
300,0
170,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
275,0
300,0
310,0
300,0
300,0
790,0
428,26
8
Глухов Игорь 1964 Уфа 104,95 300,0
325,0
325,0
300,0
300,0
190,0
195,0
205,0
195,0
195,0
270,0
270,0
285,0
270,0
270,0
765,0
416,01
9
Коблов Александр 1956 Ухта 105,20 285,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
197,5
210,0
215,0
215,0
215,0
240,0
255,0
255,0
255,0
755,0
410,27
-
Трошин Олег 1982 Тула 107,95 250,0
260,0
260,0
250,0
250,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
-
Иванов Владимир 1975 Сергиев Посад 103,00
Категория 125 кг
1
Подтынный Максим 1972 Екатеринбург 120,50 330,0
350,0
360,0
360,0
360,0
210,0
220,0
210,0
210,0
312,5
350,0
362,5
362,5
362,5
932,5
490,96
2
Сироткин Александр 1961 Рыбинск 124,25 315,0
330,0
330,0
315,0
315,0
180,0
200,0
205,0
200,0
200,0
325,0
340,0
350,0
340,0
340,0
855,0
446,35
3
Немков Алексей 1974 Владимир 122,90 280,0
290,0
295,0
290,0
290,0
230,0
240,0
250,0
240,0
240,0
265,0
272,5
272,5
272,5
802,5
420,43
4
Нигматуллин Эльбрус 1974 Чубары 116,70 290,0
300,0
305,0
305,0
305,0
180,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
190,0
290,0
305,0
310,0
305,0
305,0
800,0
431,92
5
Казанцев Николай 1958 Медведское 123,20 290,0
295,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
200,0
210,0
215,0
210,0
210,0
282,5
290,0
295,0
290,0
290,0
800,0
418,80
6
Поберухин Вадим 1961 Димитровград 118,50 265,0
275,0
285,0
275,0
275,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
210,0
305,0
310,0
310,0
310,0
795,0
420,00
7
Цапенко Владимир 1957 Чита 116,05 290,0
305,0
312,5
312,5
312,5
180,0
187,5
192,5
187,5
187,5
270,0
275,0
300,0
275,0
275,0
785,0
416,40
8
Курпишев Иван 1969 Курган 115,35 285,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
190,0
200,0
210,0
200,0
200,0
260,0
270,0
277,5
270,0
270,0
770,0
408,91
9
Миронов Игорь 1963 Тула 121,50 285,0
290,0
295,0
295,0
295,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
175,0
300,0
305,0
300,0
300,0
770,0
404,64
10
Колесов Андрей 1968 Нижний Тагил 123,90 280,0
280,0
285,0
280,0
280,0
202,5
202,5
207,5
202,5
202,5
280,0
290,0
280,0
280,0
762,5
398,48
11
Виткевич Николай 1965 Брянск 121,35 270,0
280,0
287,5
280,0
280,0
170,0
175,0
175,0
170,0
170,0
280,0
300,0
310,0
300,0
300,0
750,0
430,09
12
Передерин Алексей 1975 Омск 113,00 280,0
290,0
300,0
290,0
290,0
150,0
157,5
157,5
150,0
150,0
250,0
260,0
270,0
260,0
260,0
700,0
373,24
-
Артемов Алексей 1975 Тула 123,90 285,0
285,0
285,0
285,0
Категория 125+ кг
1
Украинцев Роман 1977 Сергиев Посад 148,20 350,0
365,0
380,0
380,0
380,0
230,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
240,0
330,0
340,0
347,5
347,5
347,5
nr 967,5
536,22
2
Гадиев Риф 1964 Уфа 148,30 350,0
362,5
370,0
370,0
370,0
240,0
252,5
252,5
240,0
240,0
340,0
352,5
352,5
340,0
340,0
950,0
469,87
3
Гагин Олег 1975 Кемерово 128,35 320,0
330,0
340,0
340,0
340,0
195,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
205,0
280,0
290,0
300,0
300,0
300,0
845,0
436,82
4
Чалков Андрей 1963 Бердск 131,30 340,0
340,0
360,0
360,0
360,0
170,0
180,0
180,0
170,0
170,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
270,0
800,0
410,72
-
Исаков Геннадий 1971 Брянск 144,90 330,0
345,0
345,0
330,0
330,0
190,0
190,0
195,0
190,0
190,0
310,0
310,0
312,5
312,5
Абсолютный зачет
Мужчины
Имя Результат Вес Очки
1
Чоповский Ярослав 535,0 50,10 546,21
2
Украинцев Роман nr 967,5 148,20 536,22
3
Баранов Виктор 740,0 69,60 522,88
4
Подтынный Максим 932,5 120,50 490,96
5
Коротченков Александр 780,0 82,50 483,05
6
Долгов Евгений 647,5 66,70 475,07
7
Смирнов Александр 802,5 89,90 470,02
8
Бессонов Алексей 825,0 94,50 469,76
9
Кузнецов Константин 842,5 108,00 454,19
10
Питаев Геннадий 545,0 59,90 443,74